Федерація плавання України
 
Кубок України з плавання 'Містер Батерфляй'
 
4 - 6 липня 2018 р.
м. Запоріжжя
Славутич
50 м
 

СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

50 вільний стиль - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:21.46Андрій Говоров11.08.2016Олімпійські ігри

Юніорський Рекорд України0:22.27Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:23.11Володимир Сущик04.03.2011Чемпіонат України

Вище досягнення України0:23.82Олександр Мороз22.06.2014Чемпіонат України
Розрядимс24.00кмс25.00I27.00II30.00III34.50I юн39.00II юн44.00
 
попередні запливи
Заплив 1
1





2





3 КАСЬЯН Богдан
97
Полтавська
22.95
мс

4 ПОЛЯКОВ Андрій
05
Запорізька
27.66
II

5 ДИМО Валерій
85
Київська
24.57
кмс

6





7





8






Заплив 2
1





2 РИБІН Захар
01
Дніпропетровська
Д/К


3 ПЛОХИЙ Назар
01
Дніпропетровська
26.91
I

4 ГРЕЧКО Вадим
02
Донецька
27.96
II

5 КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Дмитро
03
Донецька
27.37
II

6 РЕБОРУК Антон
00
Дніпропетровська
24.35
кмс

7 ШАПОРЕНКО Антон
95
Дніпропетровська
24.57
кмс

8






Заплив 3
1 РЯБІНІН Андрій
03
Дніпропетровська
27.07
II

2 РОМАНКО Олег
01
Львівська
26.69
I

3 ГЕЛЕТА Семен
02
Запорізька
27.08
II

4 КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Данило
99
Донецька
26.98
I

5 СЕМЕНЮК Нікіта
01
Одеська
27.29
II

6 ТЕРЕЩУК Даніїл
02
Донецька
26.63
I

7 БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ Іван
04
Київська
26.97
I

8 ЛАЗАРЕНКО Максим
01
Львівська
27.10
II


Заплив 4
1 СИЧОВ Данило
02
Дніпропетровська
26.17
I

2 НИЧИПОРЕНКО Кирило
03
Чернігівська
27.36
II

3 ІГНАТОВ Ілля
02
Одеська
26.64
I

4 ФОКОВ Єгор
03
Дніпропетровська
26.01
I

5 ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ Даниїл
02
Одеська
26.11
I

6 ЖИРОВ Микита
03
Донецька
26.36
I

7 ЄНСЕН Даніель
01
Київ
26.57
I

8 ГУМЕНЮК Володимир
02
Одеська
26.68
I


Заплив 5
1 ЗДОРОВЕЦЬКИЙ Дмитро
00
Миколаївська
26.19
I

2 ДОРДІЄНКО Олександр
01
Дніпропетровська
25.86
I

3 МАЛІНОВСЬКИЙ Ігор
01
Київ
26.15
I

4 ЖУРБИЦЬКИЙ Денис
02
Дніпропетровська
25.66
I

5 КРОХМАЛЬОВ Микита
02
Донецька
25.89
I

6 САРАКУЦА Владислав
02
Донецька
25.90
I

7 ЛЕБЕДЄВ Денис
05
Запорізька
26.09
I

8 АЛЕКСЕЄНКО Андрій
03
Запорізька
26.24
I


Заплив 6
1 ЦАП Костянтин
00
Львівська
25.72
I

2 ВОЛОДІН Олександр
01
Дніпропетровська
25.61
I

3 РАКОВ Дмитро
00
Львівська
25.07
I

4 ПЕТРАКОВ Олег
00
Київ
24.96
кмс

5 СИДОРЕНКО Артем
01
Харківська
25.03
I

6 ІВАСЕНКО Олександр
99
Донецька
24.95
кмс

7 КОТЕНКО Кирило
01
Київ
25.18
I

8 ЛЮБИЧ Олександр
01
Чернігівська
24.82
кмс


Заплив 7
1 СТЕБКО Юрій
03
Дніпропетровська
24.92
кмс

2 МІЩУК Дмитро
00
Волинська
24.36
кмс

3 МАЛЄЄВ Андрій
02
Дніпропетровська
24.87
кмс

4 ПАСКАЛЬ Андрій
01
Одеська
24.80
кмс

5 ГАЛАЙЧУК Петро
98
Київ
24.71
кмс

6 МІСЮРА Максим
02
Рівненська
25.19
I

7 НІМЧЕНКО Ігор
98
Донецька
24.19
кмс

8 КАРАСІЙЧУК Антон
01
Волинська
24.64
кмс


Заплив 8
1 КАБАНОВ Владислав
01
Дніпропетровська
25.25
I

2 БЕСАРАБЕНКО Михайло
01
Харківська
24.69
кмс

3 ПЕТРОЧУК Ілля
03
Волинська
25.08
I

4 ДАРВАІШ Тимур
00
Дніпропетровська
24.60
кмс

5 ГРИГОРЬЄВ Іван
00
Одеська
24.40
кмс

6 КОРКУНОВ Антон
99
Київ
24.63
кмс

7 БУТЕНКО Артур
01
Запорізька
25.08
I

8 ОЛЕЙНИКОВ Дмитро
00
Запорізька
25.71
I


Заплив 9
1 САПУН Тихон
99
Запорізька
25.02
I

2 МАХНО Владислав
98
Харківська
24.41
кмс

3 ШАРАН Павло
00
Київ
24.43
кмс

4 ХНИКІН Віктор
01
Вінницька
24.02
кмс

5 ЛАКТІН Владислав
01
Запорізька
24.16
кмс

6 СТАХІР Олексій
02
Волинська
24.78
кмс

7 ГЛЯДЧИШИН Тарас
00
Дніпропетровська
24.83
кмс

8 МАЗУР Максим
00
Запорізька
25.17
I


Заплив 10
1 БОНДАР Артем
02
Рівненська
24.57
кмс

2 ІВАНОВ Владислав
98
Дніпропетровська
24.38
кмс

3





4 ДУБНИЦЬКИЙ Євген
97
Полтавська
23.88
мс

5 ОГНЬОВ Вячеслав
98
Київ
23.66
мс

6 МОРОЗ Олександр
99
Київ
23.74
мс

7 ГАЛІГУЗОВ Дамір
00
Запорізька
23.92
мс

8 БАЛАШОВ Вячеслав
01
Харківська
24.44
кмс


Заплив 11
1 ВІРЧЕНКО Олександр
01
Полтавська
24.55
кмс

2 ЄГОШИН Юрій
85
Одеська
23.97
мс

3 УСТИНОВ Євген
98
Київська
23.57
мс

4 ГРИГОРЬЄВ Леонід
96
Донецька
24.43
кмс

5 КОМПАНІЄЦЬ Кирило
98
Запорізька
23.49
мс

6 ІВАКІН Олександр
99
Харківська
23.97
мс

7 СЕМЕНЕНКО Тимур
02
Київ
24.72
кмс

8 ЛАДЕЙЩИКОВ Олександр
96
Миколаївська
24.56
кмс


Заплив 12
1 ЧОРНИЙ Єгор
97
Дніпропетровська
24.36
кмс

2 ГЛУЩЕНКО Микита
99
Дніпропетровська
24.12
кмс

3 БОБРАКОВ Ігор
98
Запорізька
23.41
мс

4 ШЕВЦОВ Сергій
98
Запорізька
22.99
мс

5 ХНИКІН Олексій
99
Вінницька
23.57
мс

6 ЛІННІК Ілля
01
Київ
23.75
мс

7 ЛЕМЕШКО Любомир
92
Полтавська
23.46
мс

8 АЛЕКСАНДРЕНКО Кирило
97
Миколаївська
24.63
кмс