Федерація плавання України
 
Кубок України з плавання 'Містер Батерфляй'
 
4 - 6 липня 2018 р.
м. Запоріжжя
Славутич
50 м
 

СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

50 м вільний стиль - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:21.46Андрій Говоров11.08.2016Олімпійські ігри

Юніорський Рекорд України0:22.27Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:23.11Володимир Сущик04.03.2011Чемпіонат України

Вище досягнення України0:23.82Олександр Мороз22.06.2014Чемпіонат України
Розрядимс24.00кмс25.00I27.00II30.00III34.50I юн39.00II юн44.00
 
попередні запливи
Заплив 1
1







2







3КАСЬЯН Богдан
97
Полтавська
22.95
мс

1

4ПОЛЯКОВ Андрій
05
Запорізька
27.66
II

3
+4.71
5ДИМО Валерій
85
Київська
24.57
кмс

2
+1.62
6







7







8








Заплив 2
1







2РИБІН Захар
01
Дніпропетровська
Д/К


6

3ПЛОХИЙ Назар
01
Дніпропетровська
26.91
I

3
+2.56
4ГРЕЧКО Вадим
02
Донецька
27.96
II

5
+3.61
5КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Дмитро
03
Донецька
27.37
II

4
+3.02
6РЕБОРУК Антон
00
Дніпропетровська
24.35
кмс

1

7ШАПОРЕНКО Антон
95
Дніпропетровська
24.57
кмс

2
+0.22
8








Заплив 3
1РЯБІНІН Андрій
03
Дніпропетровська
27.07
II

5
+0.44
2РОМАНКО Олег
01
Львівська
26.69
I

2
+0.06
3ГЕЛЕТА Семен
02
Запорізька
27.08
II

6
+0.45
4КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Данило
99
Донецька
26.98
I

4
+0.35
5СЕМЕНЮК Нікіта
01
Одеська
27.29
II

8
+0.66
6ТЕРЕЩУК Даніїл
02
Донецька
26.63
I

1

7БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ Іван
04
Київська
26.97
I

3
+0.34
8ЛАЗАРЕНКО Максим
01
Львівська
27.10
II

7
+0.47

Заплив 4
1СИЧОВ Данило
02
Дніпропетровська
26.17
I

3
+0.16
2НИЧИПОРЕНКО Кирило
03
Чернігівська
27.36
II

8
+1.35
3ІГНАТОВ Ілля
02
Одеська
26.64
I

6
+0.63
4ФОКОВ Єгор
03
Дніпропетровська
26.01
I

1

5ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ Даниїл
02
Одеська
26.11
I

2
+0.10
6ЖИРОВ Микита
03
Донецька
26.36
I

4
+0.35
7ЄНСЕН Даніель
01
Київ
26.57
I

5
+0.56
8ГУМЕНЮК Володимир
02
Одеська
26.68
I

7
+0.67

Заплив 5
1ЗДОРОВЕЦЬКИЙ Дмитро
00
Миколаївська
26.19
I

7
+0.53
2ДОРДІЄНКО Олександр
01
Дніпропетровська
25.86
I

2
+0.20
3МАЛІНОВСЬКИЙ Ігор
01
Київ
26.15
I

6
+0.49
4ЖУРБИЦЬКИЙ Денис
02
Дніпропетровська
25.66
I

1

5КРОХМАЛЬОВ Микита
02
Донецька
25.89
I

3
+0.23
6САРАКУЦА Владислав
02
Донецька
25.90
I

4
+0.24
7ЛЕБЕДЄВ Денис
05
Запорізька
26.09
I

5
+0.43
8АЛЕКСЕЄНКО Андрій
03
Запорізька
26.24
I

8
+0.58

Заплив 6
1ЦАП Костянтин
00
Львівська
25.72
I

8
+0.90
2ВОЛОДІН Олександр
01
Дніпропетровська
25.61
I

7
+0.79
3РАКОВ Дмитро
00
Львівська
25.07
I

5
+0.25
4ПЕТРАКОВ Олег
00
Київ
24.96
кмс

3
+0.14
5СИДОРЕНКО Артем
01
Харківська
25.03
I

4
+0.21
6ІВАСЕНКО Олександр
99
Донецька
24.95
кмс

2
+0.13
7КОТЕНКО Кирило
01
Київ
25.18
I

6
+0.36
8ЛЮБИЧ Олександр
01
Чернігівська
24.82
кмс

1


Заплив 7
1СТЕБКО Юрій
03
Дніпропетровська
24.92
кмс

7
+0.73
2МІЩУК Дмитро
00
Волинська
24.36
кмс

2
+0.17
3МАЛЄЄВ Андрій
02
Дніпропетровська
24.87
кмс

6
+0.68
4ПАСКАЛЬ Андрій
01
Одеська
24.80
кмс

5
+0.61
5ГАЛАЙЧУК Петро
98
Київ
24.71
кмс

4
+0.52
6МІСЮРА Максим
02
Рівненська
25.19
I

8
+1.00
7НІМЧЕНКО Ігор
98
Донецька
24.19
кмс

1

8КАРАСІЙЧУК Антон
01
Волинська
24.64
кмс

3
+0.45

Заплив 8
1КАБАНОВ Владислав
01
Дніпропетровська
25.25
I

7
+0.85
2БЕСАРАБЕНКО Михайло
01
Харківська
24.69
кмс

4
+0.29
3ПЕТРОЧУК Ілля
03
Волинська
25.08
I

5
+0.68
4ДАРВАІШ Тимур
00
Дніпропетровська
24.60
кмс

2
+0.20
5ГРИГОРЬЄВ Іван
00
Одеська
24.40
кмс

1

6КОРКУНОВ Антон
99
Київ
24.63
кмс

3
+0.23
7БУТЕНКО Артур
01
Запорізька
25.08
I

5
+0.68
8ОЛЕЙНИКОВ Дмитро
00
Дніпропетровська
25.71
I

8
+1.31

Заплив 9
1САПУН Тихон
99
Запорізька
25.02
I

7
+1.00
2МАХНО Владислав
98
Харківська
24.41
кмс

3
+0.39
3ШАРАН Павло
00
Київ
24.43
кмс

4
+0.41
4ХНИКІН Віктор
01
Вінницька
24.02
кмс

1

5ЛАКТІН Владислав
01
Запорізька
24.16
кмс

2
+0.14
6СТАХІР Олексій
02
Волинська
24.78
кмс

5
+0.76
7ГЛЯДЧИШИН Тарас
00
Дніпропетровська
24.83
кмс

6
+0.81
8МАЗУР Максим
00
Запорізька
25.17
I

8
+1.15

Заплив 10
1БОНДАР Артем
02
Рівненська
24.57
кмс

7
+0.91
2ІВАНОВ Владислав
98
Дніпропетровська
24.38
кмс

5
+0.72
3







4ДУБНИЦЬКИЙ Євген
97
Полтавська
23.88
мс

3
+0.22
5ОГНЬОВ Вячеслав
98
Київ
23.66
мс

1

6МОРОЗ Олександр
99
Київ
23.74
мс

2
+0.08
7ГАЛІГУЗОВ Дамір
00
Запорізька
23.92
мс

4
+0.26
8БАЛАШОВ Вячеслав
01
Харківська
24.44
кмс

6
+0.78

Заплив 11
1ВІРЧЕНКО Олександр
01
Полтавська
24.55
кмс

6
+1.06
2ЄГОШИН Юрій
85
Одеська
23.97
мс

3
+0.48
3УСТИНОВ Євген
98
Київська
23.57
мс

2
+0.08
4ГРИГОРЬЄВ Леонід
96
Донецька
24.43
кмс

5
+0.94
5КОМПАНІЄЦЬ Кирило
98
Запорізька
23.49
мс

1

6ІВАКІН Олександр
99
Харківська
23.97
мс

3
+0.48
7СЕМЕНЕНКО Тимур
02
Київ
24.72
кмс

8
+1.23
8ЛАДЕЙЩИКОВ Олександр
96
Миколаївська
24.56
кмс

7
+1.07

Заплив 12
1ЧОРНИЙ Єгор
97
Дніпропетровська
24.36
кмс

7
+1.37
2ГЛУЩЕНКО Микита
99
Дніпропетровська
24.12
кмс

6
+1.13
3БОБРАКОВ Ігор
98
Запорізька
23.41
мс

2
+0.42
4ШЕВЦОВ Сергій
98
Запорізька
22.99
мс

1

5ХНИКІН Олексій
99
Вінницька
23.57
мс

4
+0.58
6ЛІННІК Ілля
01
Київ
23.75
мс

5
+0.76
7ЛЕМЕШКО Любомир
92
Полтавська
23.46
мс

3
+0.47
8АЛЕКСАНДРЕНКО Кирило
97
Миколаївська
24.63
кмс

8
+1.64