Федерація плавання України
 
Кубок України з плавання 'Містер Батерфляй'
 
4 - 6 липня 2018 р.
м. Запоріжжя
Славутич
50 м
 

СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

50 брас - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:27.18Олег Лісогор01.08.2002Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України0:28.21Владислав Дмитрук08.07.2016Чемпіонат Європи (юн)

Юнацький Рекорд України0:28.61Ярослав Парахін26.03.2009Чемпіонат України

Вище досягнення України0:28.89Ростислав Крижанівський18.06.2018Чемпіонат України (юн)
Розрядикмс32.00I34.50II38.50III43.50I юн49.00II юн55.50
 
попередні запливи
Заплив 1
1





2





3 ОНІЩЕНКО Володимир
96
Одеська
Н/С


4 ШЕВЦОВ Сергій
98
Запорізька
29.64
кмс

5 РАКОВ Дмитро
00
Львівська
31.11
кмс

6





7





8






Заплив 2
1





2 МЕЛЬНИК Олександр
00
Івано-Франківська
31.03
кмс

3 МЕНЬШИКОВ Павло
03
Одеська
32.48
I

4 ГАРАГАТИЙ Владислав
02
Дніпропетровська
32.11
I

5 ПУЛІСКА Владислав
00
Чернівецька
33.93
I

6 ПАСЕМКО Владислав
01
Львівська
33.83
I

7 ПОДГОРНИЙ Данило
01
Дніпропетровська
30.21
кмс

8






Заплив 3
1 ЛЕНЬКО Артур
97
Івано-Франківська
31.54
кмс

2 МАЛЄЄВ Андрій
02
Дніпропетровська
32.12
I

3 БІРЮКОВ Антон
00
Донецька
31.60
кмс

4 ЛЕБІДЬ Олександр
01
Львівська
31.69
кмс

5 КІСЕЛЬОВ Денис
01
Одеська
32.61
I

6 ГОЛУБ Михайло
03
Дніпропетровська
31.92
кмс

7 КОРОЛЬОВ Роман
02
Львівська
32.13
I

8 ПОВАЛЯЄВ Тимур
04
Запорізька
32.43
I


Заплив 4
1 ІВАКІН Олександр
99
Харківська
31.48
кмс

2 ПЕТРОВ Денис
01
Київ
31.60
кмс

3 СТЕБКО Юрій
03
Дніпропетровська
30.55
кмс

4 СТРІЛЕЦЬ Іван
98
Дніпропетровська
28.49
кмс

5 КОПТЄЛОВ Микита
99
Запорізька
29.13
кмс

6 ЄРШОВ Даніїл
99
Харківська
29.79
кмс

7 КАРИЙ Данило
01
Дніпропетровська
30.48
кмс

8 НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Денис
02
Київ
31.13
кмс


Заплив 5
1 БІЛЯК Валентин
02
Львівська
31.61
кмс

2 ГАЛІГУЗОВ Дамір
00
Запорізька
30.76
кмс

3 ПРОСКУРА Ігор
97
Київська
29.48
кмс

4 ДМИТРУК Владислав
98
Дніпропетровська
28.63
кмс

5 ФЕДИНА Олексій
87
Київська
29.43
кмс

6 ГОЛОДНЮК Дмитро
00
Запорізька
30.74
кмс

7 ОЛЕШКО Олексiй
02
Миколаївська
30.48
кмс

8 ПОНОМАРЕНКО Олександр
01
Львівська
30.91
кмс


Заплив 6
1 ГОЛОВЧАК Максим
95
Дніпропетровська
30.78
кмс

2 ТКАЧЕНКО Нікіта
00
Київська
30.20
кмс

3 АНДРІЄНКО Олександр
99
Дніпропетровська
28.61
кмс

4 ПОМАЗАН Микита
99
Київська
28.27
кмс

5 ДИМО Валерій
85
Київська
29.23
кмс

6 ОВЧІННІКОВ Максим
03
Запорізька
29.64
кмс

7 ТКАЧУК Максим
03
Волинська
30.25
кмс

8 МАКАРЕВИЧ Денис
01
Харківська
31.49
кмс


A-фінал

1 ФЕДИНА Олексій
87
Київська
29.39
кмс

2 КОПТЄЛОВ Микита
99
Запорізька
29.76
кмс

3 АНДРІЄНКО Олександр
99
Дніпропетровська
29.16
кмс

4 ПОМАЗАН Микита
99
Київська
28.57
кмс

5 СТРІЛЕЦЬ Іван
98
Дніпропетровська
28.87
кмс

6 ДМИТРУК Владислав
98
Дніпропетровська
29.27
кмс

7 ДИМО Валерій
85
Київська
29.03
кмс

8 ПРОСКУРА Ігор
97
Київська
29.67
кмс