Федерація плавання України
 
Кубок України з плавання 'Містер Батерфляй'
 
4 - 6 липня 2018 р.
м. Запоріжжя
Славутич
50 м
 

СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

50 м брас - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:27.18Олег Лісогор01.08.2002Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України0:28.21Владислав Дмитрук08.07.2016Чемпіонат Європи (юн)

Юнацький Рекорд України0:28.61Ярослав Парахін26.03.2009Чемпіонат України

Вище досягнення України0:28.89Ростислав Крижанівський18.06.2018Чемпіонат України (юн)
Розрядикмс32.00I34.50II38.50III43.50I юн49.00II юн55.50
 
попередні запливи
Заплив 1
1







2







3ОНІЩЕНКО Володимир
96
Одеська
Н/С




4ШЕВЦОВ Сергій
98
Запорізька
29.64
кмс

1

5РАКОВ Дмитро
00
Львівська
31.11
кмс

2
+1.47
6







7







8








Заплив 2
1







2МЕЛЬНИК Олександр
00
Івано-Франківська
31.03
кмс

2
+0.82
3МЕНЬШИКОВ Павло
03
Одеська
32.48
I

4
+2.27
4ГАРАГАТИЙ Владислав
02
Дніпропетровська
32.11
I

3
+1.90
5ПУЛІСКА Владислав
00
Чернівецька
33.93
I

6
+3.72
6ПАСЕМКО Владислав
01
Львівська
33.83
I

5
+3.62
7ПОДГОРНИЙ Данило
01
Дніпропетровська
30.21
кмс

1

8








Заплив 3
1ЛЕНЬКО Артур
97
Івано-Франківська
31.54
кмс

1

2МАЛЄЄВ Андрій
02
Дніпропетровська
32.12
I

5
+0.58
3БІРЮКОВ Антон
00
Донецька
31.60
кмс

2
+0.06
4ЛЕБІДЬ Олександр
01
Львівська
31.69
кмс

3
+0.15
5КІСЕЛЬОВ Денис
01
Одеська
32.61
I

8
+1.07
6ГОЛУБ Михайло
03
Дніпропетровська
31.92
кмс

4
+0.38
7КОРОЛЬОВ Роман
02
Львівська
32.13
I

6
+0.59
8ПОВАЛЯЄВ Тимур
04
Запорізька
32.43
I

7
+0.89

Заплив 4
1ІВАКІН Олександр
99
Харківська
31.48
кмс

7
+2.99
2ПЕТРОВ Денис
01
Київ
31.60
кмс

8
+3.11
3СТЕБКО Юрій
03
Дніпропетровська
30.55
кмс

5
+2.06
4СТРІЛЕЦЬ Іван
98
Дніпропетровська
28.49
кмс

1

5КОПТЄЛОВ Микита
99
Запорізька
29.13
кмс

2
+0.64
6ЄРШОВ Даніїл
99
Харківська
29.79
кмс

3
+1.30
7КАРИЙ Данило
01
Дніпропетровська
30.48
кмс

4
+1.99
8НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Денис
02
Київ
31.13
кмс

6
+2.64

Заплив 5
1БІЛЯК Валентин
02
Львівська
31.61
кмс

8
+2.98
2ГАЛІГУЗОВ Дамір
00
Запорізька
30.76
кмс

6
+2.13
3ПРОСКУРА Ігор
97
Київська
29.48
кмс

3
+0.85
4ДМИТРУК Владислав
98
Дніпропетровська
28.63
кмс

1

5ФЕДИНА Олексій
87
Київська
29.43
кмс

2
+0.80
6ГОЛОДНЮК Дмитро
00
Запорізька
30.74
кмс

5
+2.11
7ОЛЕШКО Олексiй
02
Миколаївська
30.48
кмс

4
+1.85
8ПОНОМАРЕНКО Олександр
01
Львівська
30.91
кмс

7
+2.28

Заплив 6
1ГОЛОВЧАК Максим
95
Дніпропетровська
30.78
кмс

7
+2.51
2ТКАЧЕНКО Нікіта
00
Київська
30.20
кмс

5
+1.93
3АНДРІЄНКО Олександр
99
Дніпропетровська
28.61
кмс

2
+0.34
4ПОМАЗАН Микита
99
Київська
28.27
кмс

1

5ДИМО Валерій
85
Київська
29.23
кмс

3
+0.96
6ОВЧІННІКОВ Максим
03
Запорізька
29.64
кмс

4
+1.37
7ТКАЧУК Максим
03
Волинська
30.25
кмс

6
+1.98
8МАКАРЕВИЧ Денис
01
Харківська
31.49
кмс

8
+3.22