Федерація плавання України
 
Кубок України з плавання 'Містер Батерфляй'
 
4 - 6 липня 2018 р.
м. Запоріжжя
Славутич
50 м
 

СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

100 м вільний стиль - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:48.26Сергій Шевцов27.07.2017Чемпіонат світу

Юніорський Рекорд України0:49.47Сергій Шевцов18.03.2016Чемпіонат України

Юнацький Рекорд України0:50.17Сергій Шевцов09.05.2015Міжнародні змагання

Вище досягнення України0:52.29Олександр Мороз20.06.2014Чемпіонат України
Розрядимс53.50кмс56.50I1:01.00II1:08.00III1:17.00I юн1:26.50II юн1:36.50
 
попередні запливи
Заплив 1
1







2







3ШАРАН Павло
00
Київ
54.04
кмс

2
+0.02
4ПОЛЯКОВ Андрій
05
Запорізька
1:01.49
II

3
+7.47
5КОСЯН Юрій
02
Одеська
54.02
кмс

1

6







7







8








Заплив 2
1







2ПОДГОРНИЙ Данило
01
Дніпропетровська
54.06
кмс

1

3КЛЯЦЬКИЙ Денис
99
Дніпропетровська
55.08
кмс

2
+1.02
4ЛАЗАРЕНКО Максим
01
Львівська
1:01.97
II

5
+7.91
5АНДРІЄНКО Олександр
99
Дніпропетровська
1:08.31
III

6
+14.25
6ПЛОХИЙ Назар
01
Дніпропетровська
1:00.52
I

4
+6.46
7РИБІН Захар
01
Дніпропетровська
56.23
кмс

3
+2.17
8








Заплив 3
1РЯБІНІН Андрій
03
Дніпропетровська
57.37
I

1

2ПУЛІСКА Владислав
00
Чернівецька
59.64
I

6
+2.27
3ГЕЛЕТА Семен
02
Запорізька
58.23
I

2
+0.86
4КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Данило
99
Донецька
1:00.20
I

7
+2.83
5ТЕРЕЩУК Даніїл
02
Донецька
58.38
I

4
+1.01
6БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ Іван
04
Київська
1:00.31
I

8
+2.94
7НИЧИПОРЕНКО Кирило
03
Чернігівська
59.21
I

5
+1.84
8ЗДОРОВЕЦЬКИЙ Дмитро
00
Миколаївська
58.37
I

3
+1.00

Заплив 4
1СЛАВОВ Іван
01
Одеська
56.77
I

1

2АЛЕКСЕЄНКО Андрій
03
Запорізька
57.63
I

5
+0.86
3МЕНЬШИКОВ Павло
03
Одеська
57.35
I

3
+0.58
4ЖИЖКО Володимир
01
Рівненська
56.89
I

2
+0.12
5САРАКУЦА Владислав
02
Донецька
57.67
I

6
+0.90
6ЛЮБИЧ Олександр
01
Чернігівська
57.58
I

4
+0.81
7СЕМЕНЮК Нікіта
01
Одеська
58.51
I

7
+1.74
8РОМАНКО Олег
01
Львівська
58.86
I

8
+2.09

Заплив 5
1ГУМЕНЮК Володимир
02
Одеська
1:00.73
I

8
+7.65
2СИЧОВ Данило
02
Дніпропетровська
55.47
кмс

2
+2.39
3КРОХМАЛЬОВ Микита
02
Донецька
55.70
кмс

3
+2.62
4ІВАСЕНКО Олександр
99
Донецька
56.66
I

6
+3.58
5НІМЧЕНКО Ігор
98
Донецька
53.08
мс

1

6НОСКО Андрій
02
Донецька
55.83
кмс

5
+2.75
7ФОКОВ Єгор
03
Дніпропетровська
55.81
кмс

4
+2.73
8МАЛІНОВСЬКИЙ Ігор
01
Київ
57.36
I

7
+4.28

Заплив 6
1ЦАП Костянтин
00
Львівська
55.94
кмс

6
+1.34
2МАЗУР Максим
00
Запорізька
55.46
кмс

4
+0.86
3АЛЕКСАНДРЕНКО Кирило
97
Миколаївська
56.05
кмс

7
+1.45
4СТЕБКО Юрій
03
Дніпропетровська
55.03
кмс

2
+0.43
5САПУН Тихон
99
Запорізька
55.47
кмс

5
+0.87
6КІЛІМБЕТ Нікіта
00
Запорізька
54.60
кмс

1

7КОТЕНКО Кирило
01
Київ
55.35
кмс

3
+0.75
8БЕСАРАБЕНКО Михайло
01
Харківська
56.25
кмс

8
+1.65

Заплив 7
1КУРЧЕНКО Антон
01
Полтавська
55.90
кмс

7
+2.62
2МІЩУК Дмитро
00
Волинська
53.87
кмс

2
+0.59
3КАБАНОВ Владислав
01
Дніпропетровська
54.06
кмс

3
+0.78
4БУТЕНКО Артур
01
Запорізька
54.42
кмс

5
+1.14
5ПЕТРАКОВ Олег
00
Київ
54.28
кмс

4
+1.00
6ДАРВАІШ Тимур
00
Дніпропетровська
53.28
мс

1

7ЖУРБИЦЬКИЙ Денис
02
Дніпропетровська
55.61
кмс

6
+2.33
8СЕМЕНЕНКО Тимур
02
Київ
56.19
кмс

8
+2.91

Заплив 8
1ХНИКІН Віктор
01
Вінницька
52.81
мс

1

2СИДОРЕНКО Артем
01
Харківська
54.10
кмс

4
+1.29
3МАЛЄЄВ Андрій
02
Дніпропетровська
54.09
кмс

3
+1.28
4ВЛАСЕНКО Денис
02
Київ
54.30
кмс

6
+1.49
5ЛІННІК Ілля
01
Київ
53.60
кмс

2
+0.79
6КАРАСІЙЧУК Антон
01
Волинська
54.28
кмс

5
+1.47
7ЛАДЕЙЩИКОВ Олександр
96
Миколаївська
56.22
кмс

8
+3.41
8МАХНО Владислав
98
Харківська
54.59
кмс

7
+1.78

Заплив 9
1СЕМЕНОВ Микита
95
Кіровоградська
54.12
кмс

4
+1.00
2ПЕТРОЧУК Ілля
03
Волинська
54.29
кмс

6
+1.17
3ВІРЧЕНКО Олександр
01
Полтавська
53.92
кмс

3
+0.80
4БАЛАШОВ Вячеслав
01
Харківська
53.50
мс

2
+0.38
5ГЛЯДЧИШИН Тарас
00
Дніпропетровська
53.12
мс

1

6КЗИБЕР Бакр
98
Харківська
54.32
кмс

7
+1.20
7ГАЛІГУЗОВ Дамір
00
Запорізька
54.38
кмс

8
+1.26
8ІВАКІН Олександр
99
Харківська
54.21
кмс

5
+1.09

Заплив 10
1ПАСКАЛЬ Андрій
01
Одеська
54.11
кмс

7
+2.09
2УСТИНОВ Євген
98
Київська
53.02
мс

4
+1.00
3МОРОЗ Олександр
99
Київ
52.02
мс

1

4ОГНЬОВ Вячеслав
98
Київ
52.05
мс

2
+0.03
5ХНИКІН Олексій
99
Вінницька
52.06
мс

3
+0.04
6КОМПАНІЄЦЬ Кирило
98
Запорізька
1:16.79
III

8
+24.77
7БОНДАР Артем
02
Рівненська
53.72
кмс

5
+1.70
8ГАЛАЙЧУК Петро
98
Київ
53.82
кмс

6
+1.80

Заплив 11
1КОРКУНОВ Антон
99
Київ
53.27
мс

5
+2.03
2ЧОРНИЙ Єгор
97
Дніпропетровська
52.44
мс

3
+1.20
3ЄГОШИН Юрій
85
Одеська
52.73
мс

4
+1.49
4ДУБНИЦЬКИЙ Євген
97
Полтавська
51.71
мс

2
+0.47
5БОБРАКОВ Ігор
98
Запорізька
51.24
мс

1

6ОНІЩЕНКО Володимир
96
Одеська
53.27
мс

5
+2.03
7ГЛУЩЕНКО Микита
99
Дніпропетровська
53.90
кмс

8
+2.66
8РОДЗИНСЬКИЙ Андрiй
01
Рівненська
53.80
кмс

7
+2.56

Заплив 12
1СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ Назар
02
Дніпропетровська
53.80
кмс

6
+3.04
2ІВАНОВ Владислав
98
Дніпропетровська
53.16
мс

4
+2.40
3ГРИГОРЬЄВ Іван
00
Одеська
50.89
мс

2
+0.13
4ШЕВЦОВ Сергій
98
Запорізька
50.76
мс

1

5ГРИГОРЬЄВ Леонід
96
Донецька
54.06
кмс

8
+3.30
6ШЕЛІПОВ Богдан
02
Дніпропетровська
52.51
мс

3
+1.75
7ФИЛИМОНЕНКО Євгеній
01
Запорізька
53.25
мс

5
+2.49
8СТАХІР Олексій
02
Волинська
53.86
кмс

7
+3.10

перепливи