Федерація плавання України
 
Кубок України з плавання 'Містер Батерфляй'
 
4 - 6 липня 2018 р.
м. Запоріжжя
Славутич
50 м
 

СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

100 вільний стиль - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:48.26Сергій Шевцов27.07.2017Чемпіонат світу

Юніорський Рекорд України0:49.47Сергій Шевцов18.03.2016Чемпіонат України

Юнацький Рекорд України0:50.17Сергій Шевцов09.05.2015Міжнародні змагання

Вище досягнення України0:52.29Олександр Мороз20.06.2014Чемпіонат України
Розрядимс53.50кмс56.50I1:01.00II1:08.00III1:17.00I юн1:26.50II юн1:36.50
 
попередні запливи
Заплив 1
1





2





3 ШАРАН Павло
00
Київ
54.04
кмс

4 ПОЛЯКОВ Андрій
05
Запорізька
1:01.49
II

5 КОСЯН Юрій
02
Одеська
54.02
кмс

6





7





8






Заплив 2
1





2 ПОДГОРНИЙ Данило
01
Дніпропетровська
54.06
кмс

3 КЛЯЦЬКИЙ Денис
99
Дніпропетровська
55.08
кмс

4 ЛАЗАРЕНКО Максим
01
Львівська
1:01.97
II

5 АНДРІЄНКО Олександр
99
Дніпропетровська
1:08.31
III

6 ПЛОХИЙ Назар
01
Дніпропетровська
1:00.52
I

7 РИБІН Захар
01
Дніпропетровська
56.23
кмс

8






Заплив 3
1 РЯБІНІН Андрій
03
Дніпропетровська
57.37
I

2 ПУЛІСКА Владислав
00
Чернівецька
59.64
I

3 ГЕЛЕТА Семен
02
Запорізька
58.23
I

4 КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Данило
99
Донецька
1:00.20
I

5 ТЕРЕЩУК Даніїл
02
Донецька
58.38
I

6 БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ Іван
04
Київська
1:00.31
I

7 НИЧИПОРЕНКО Кирило
03
Чернігівська
59.21
I

8 ЗДОРОВЕЦЬКИЙ Дмитро
00
Миколаївська
58.37
I


Заплив 4
1 СЛАВОВ Іван
01
Одеська
56.77
I

2 АЛЕКСЕЄНКО Андрій
03
Запорізька
57.63
I

3 МЕНЬШИКОВ Павло
03
Одеська
57.35
I

4 ЖИЖКО Володимир
01
Рівненська
56.89
I

5 САРАКУЦА Владислав
02
Донецька
57.67
I

6 ЛЮБИЧ Олександр
01
Чернігівська
57.58
I

7 СЕМЕНЮК Нікіта
01
Одеська
58.51
I

8 РОМАНКО Олег
01
Львівська
58.86
I


Заплив 5
1 ГУМЕНЮК Володимир
02
Одеська
1:00.73
I

2 СИЧОВ Данило
02
Дніпропетровська
55.47
кмс

3 КРОХМАЛЬОВ Микита
02
Донецька
55.70
кмс

4 ІВАСЕНКО Олександр
99
Донецька
56.66
I

5 НІМЧЕНКО Ігор
98
Донецька
53.08
мс

6 НОСКО Андрій
02
Донецька
55.83
кмс

7 ФОКОВ Єгор
03
Дніпропетровська
55.81
кмс

8 МАЛІНОВСЬКИЙ Ігор
01
Київ
57.36
I


Заплив 6
1 ЦАП Костянтин
00
Львівська
55.94
кмс

2 МАЗУР Максим
00
Запорізька
55.46
кмс

3 АЛЕКСАНДРЕНКО Кирило
97
Миколаївська
56.05
кмс

4 СТЕБКО Юрій
03
Дніпропетровська
55.03
кмс

5 САПУН Тихон
99
Запорізька
55.47
кмс

6 КІЛІМБЕТ Нікіта
00
Запорізька
54.60
кмс

7 КОТЕНКО Кирило
01
Київ
55.35
кмс

8 БЕСАРАБЕНКО Михайло
01
Харківська
56.25
кмс


Заплив 7
1 КУРЧЕНКО Антон
01
Полтавська
55.90
кмс

2 МІЩУК Дмитро
00
Волинська
53.87
кмс

3 КАБАНОВ Владислав
01
Дніпропетровська
54.06
кмс

4 БУТЕНКО Артур
01
Запорізька
54.42
кмс

5 ПЕТРАКОВ Олег
00
Київ
54.28
кмс

6 ДАРВАІШ Тимур
00
Дніпропетровська
53.28
мс

7 ЖУРБИЦЬКИЙ Денис
02
Дніпропетровська
55.61
кмс

8 СЕМЕНЕНКО Тимур
02
Київ
56.19
кмс


Заплив 8
1 ХНИКІН Віктор
01
Вінницька
52.81
мс

2 СИДОРЕНКО Артем
01
Харківська
54.10
кмс

3 МАЛЄЄВ Андрій
02
Дніпропетровська
54.09
кмс

4 ВЛАСЕНКО Денис
02
Київ
54.30
кмс

5 ЛІННІК Ілля
01
Київ
53.60
кмс

6 КАРАСІЙЧУК Антон
01
Волинська
54.28
кмс

7 ЛАДЕЙЩИКОВ Олександр
96
Миколаївська
56.22
кмс

8 МАХНО Владислав
98
Харківська
54.59
кмс


Заплив 9
1 СЕМЕНОВ Микита
95
Кіровоградська
54.12
кмс

2 ПЕТРОЧУК Ілля
03
Волинська
54.29
кмс

3 ВІРЧЕНКО Олександр
01
Полтавська
53.92
кмс

4 БАЛАШОВ Вячеслав
01
Харківська
53.50
мс

5 ГЛЯДЧИШИН Тарас
00
Дніпропетровська
53.12
мс

6 КЗИБЕР Бакр
98
Харківська
54.32
кмс

7 ГАЛІГУЗОВ Дамір
00
Запорізька
54.38
кмс

8 ІВАКІН Олександр
99
Харківська
54.21
кмс


Заплив 10
1 ПАСКАЛЬ Андрій
01
Одеська
54.11
кмс

2 УСТИНОВ Євген
98
Київська
53.02
мс

3 МОРОЗ Олександр
99
Київ
52.02
мс

4 ОГНЬОВ Вячеслав
98
Київ
52.05
мс

5 ХНИКІН Олексій
99
Вінницька
52.06
мс

6 КОМПАНІЄЦЬ Кирило
98
Запорізька
1:16.79
III

7 БОНДАР Артем
02
Рівненська
53.72
кмс

8 ГАЛАЙЧУК Петро
98
Київ
53.82
кмс


Заплив 11
1 КОРКУНОВ Антон
99
Київ
53.27
мс

2 ЧОРНИЙ Єгор
97
Дніпропетровська
52.44
мс

3 ЄГОШИН Юрій
85
Одеська
52.73
мс

4 ДУБНИЦЬКИЙ Євген
97
Полтавська
51.71
мс

5 БОБРАКОВ Ігор
98
Запорізька
51.24
мс

6 ОНІЩЕНКО Володимир
96
Одеська
53.27
мс

7 ГЛУЩЕНКО Микита
99
Дніпропетровська
53.90
кмс

8 РОДЗИНСЬКИЙ Андрiй
01
Рівненська
53.80
кмс


Заплив 12
1 СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ Назар
02
Дніпропетровська
53.80
кмс

2 ІВАНОВ Владислав
98
Дніпропетровська
53.16
мс

3 ГРИГОРЬЄВ Іван
00
Одеська
50.89
мс

4 ШЕВЦОВ Сергій
98
Запорізька
50.76
мс

5 ГРИГОРЬЄВ Леонід
96
Донецька
54.06
кмс

6 ШЕЛІПОВ Богдан
02
Дніпропетровська
52.51
мс

7 ФИЛИМОНЕНКО Євгеній
01
Запорізька
53.25
мс

8 СТАХІР Олексій
02
Волинська
53.86
кмс