Федерація плавання України
 
Кубок України з плавання 'Містер Батерфляй'
 
4 - 6 липня 2018 р.
м. Запоріжжя
Славутич
50 м
 

СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

50 батерфляй - жінки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:26.52Надія Коба01.03.2012Чемпіонат України

Юніорський Рекорд України0:26.52Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:26.52Надія Коба01.03.2012Чемпіонат України

Вище досягнення України0:27.84Євгенія Жукова14.04.2018Чемпіонат України
Розрядикмс30.30I32.50II36.50III42.00I юн47.50II юн53.50
 
попередні запливи
Заплив 1
1





2





3





4 ТЕЛЮК Катерина
03
Дніпропетровська
Н/С


5 МУХІНА Варвара
02
Донецька
31.50
I

6





7





8






Заплив 2
1 СТОЛЯРЕНКО Анастасія Вікторія
04
Дніпропетровська
Н/С


2 РАЗСУКОВСЬКА Христина
04
Миколаївська
34.27
II

3 ТАТАРЧУК Тетяна
03
Миколаївська
32.29
I

4 СПИРИДОНОВА Дарья
03
Донецька
31.93
I

5 БЕСПАЛЬКО Дарина
04
Одеська
32.67
II

6 БІЛИЧЕНКО Євгенія
05
Київ
31.86
I

7 ЛОБАНОВСЬКА Ніка
05
Харківська
35.79
II

8






Заплив 3
1 ХАРЧЕНКО Лурдес
02
Запорізька
31.01
I

2 СОРОКІНА Владислава
04
Дніпропетровська
29.65
кмс

3 ГРИГОРЕНКО Євгенія
01
Донецька
29.98
кмс

4 КОБА Надія
95
Дніпропетровська
27.97
кмс

5 МАНОЙЛО Аліса
02
Харківська
29.12
кмс

6 ДЬЯЧЕНКО Марія
05
Полтавська
29.50
кмс

7 СЬОМІНА Каріна
04
Дніпропетровська
29.52
кмс

8 САЄНКО Ганна
04
Одеська
31.18
I


Заплив 4
1 ОНАНКО Марія
03
Київ
30.79
I

2 ГОЛОВАЧОВА Анна
00
Київська
30.20
кмс

3 ПАЩЕНКО Вікторія
00
Дніпропетровська
28.84
кмс

4 СТАДНИК Юлія
00
Київ
28.44
кмс

5 ГАРТМАН Маргарита
03
Дніпропетровська
28.77
кмс

6 ЄВМІНОВА Тетяна
03
Харківська
29.10
кмс

7 КОСТЕНКО Марія
02
Дніпропетровська
30.26
кмс

8 ЛАХНЕНКО Вероніка
03
Дніпропетровська
30.49
I


Заплив 5
1 ТКАЧЕНКО Дарія
98
Одеська
30.78
I

2 ЧУБИР Ангеліна
05
Запорізька
29.78
кмс

3 СМАЛЬ Юлія
98
Волинська
28.94
кмс

4 НАДЖАФОВА Дарья
90
Харківська
27.31
кмс

5 КОСТРОМІНА Вікторія
04
Дніпропетровська
29.09
кмс

6 ВЕРБИЦЬКА Поліна
01
Київ
28.46
кмс

7 НАГОРНЮК Христина
03
Рівненська
30.23
кмс

8 ДМИТРІЄВА Анастасія
03
Волинська
30.41
I


A-фінал

1 ПАЩЕНКО Вікторія
00
Дніпропетровська
28.56
кмс

2





3 СТАДНИК Юлія
00
Київ
27.75
кмс

4 НАДЖАФОВА Дарья
90
Харківська
26.60
кмс

5 КОБА Надія
95
Дніпропетровська
28.13
кмс

6 ВЕРБИЦЬКА Поліна
01
Київ
28.01
кмс

7 ГАРТМАН Маргарита
03
Дніпропетровська
28.33
кмс

8 СМАЛЬ Юлія
98
Волинська
28.48
кмс



50 батерфляй - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:22.27Андрій Говоров01.07.2018Міжнародні змагання

Юніорський Рекорд України0:23.46Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:23.64Андрій Хлопцов28.08.2015Чемпіонат світу (юніори)

Вище досягнення України0:25.14Андрій Хлопцов07.12.2013Міжнародні змагання
Розрядикмс27.50I29.50II33.00III37.00I юн42.00II юн48.00
 
попередні запливи
Заплив 1
1





2 ГАЛАЙЧУК Петро
98
Київ
27.51
I

3 МІСЮРА Максим
02
Рівненська
27.86
I

4 КАРПЮК Павло
99
Запорізька
25.84
кмс

5 ПАСЕМКО Владислав
01
Львівська
29.32
I

6 БАЛАШОВ Вячеслав
01
Харківська
27.40
кмс

7 КОПТЄЛОВ Євгеній
93
Київ
24.32
кмс

8






Заплив 2
1 КЛЯЦЬКИЙ Денис
99
Дніпропетровська
27.88
I

2 КОСИЛО Назарій
97
Івано-Франківська
26.84
кмс

3 ЗДОРОВЕЦЬКИЙ Дмитро
00
Миколаївська
Д/К


4 ХОМЕНКО Микита
03
Київ
28.24
I

5 РЯБІНІН Андрій
03
Дніпропетровська
Н/С


6 ТЕРЕЩУК Даніїл
02
Донецька
29.26
I

7 ЖУРБИЦЬКИЙ Денис
02
Дніпропетровська
29.13
I

8 КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Дмитро
03
Донецька
30.31
II


Заплив 3
1 ГРЕЧКО Вадим
02
Донецька
28.91
I

2 КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Данило
99
Донецька
28.85
I

3 СЕМЕНЮК Нікіта
01
Одеська
27.82
I

4 ЄНСЕН Даніель
01
Київ
27.43
кмс

5 РОМАНКО Олег
01
Львівська
27.47
кмс

6 БЕСАРАБЕНКО Михайло
01
Харківська
28.62
I

7 ПОВАЛЯЄВ Тимур
04
Запорізька
28.07
I

8 НИЧИПОРЕНКО Кирило
03
Чернігівська
28.16
I


Заплив 4
1 САРАКУЦА Владислав
02
Донецька
28.34
I

2 ЛЕБЕДЄВ Денис
05
Запорізька
27.55
I

3 БІЛЯК Валентин
02
Львівська
27.92
I

4 КОНТОРОВИЧ Олексій
03
Одеська
27.65
I

5 НАСТЕЧКО Владислав
01
Дніпропетровська
26.52
кмс

6 ЦАП Костянтин
00
Львівська
27.31
кмс

7 ДЕМЧЕНКО Данило
01
Донецька
27.37
кмс

8 ЖИРОВ Микита
03
Донецька
28.15
I


Заплив 5
1 АЛЕКСАНДРЕНКО Кирило
97
Миколаївська
28.13
I

2 НАУМОВ Андрій
00
Волинська
26.42
кмс

3 ТУРЧЕНКО Артур
00
Київська
27.28
кмс

4 ШТАНЬКО Володимир
02
Полтавська
26.69
кмс

5 ІВАСЕНКО Олександр
99
Донецька
26.69
кмс

6 МАЛЄЄВ Андрій
02
Дніпропетровська
27.43
кмс

7 ГУДИМА Артем
01
Полтавська
27.25
кмс

8 ОЛЕШКО Олексiй
02
Миколаївська
27.00
кмс


Заплив 6
1 МЕНЬШИКОВ Павло
03
Одеська
26.69
кмс

2 ГРЕБЕЛЬНИЙ Данило
01
Київ
26.02
кмс

3 ЛАКТІН Владислав
01
Запорізька
25.06
кмс

4 ЛЕМЕШКО Любомир
92
Полтавська
24.24
кмс

5 УСТИНОВ Євген
98
Київська
25.30
кмс

6 РАКОВ Дмитро
00
Львівська
25.77
кмс

7 НІМЧЕНКО Ігор
98
Донецька
25.56
кмс

8 САГАЙДАК Степан
01
Київська
26.51
кмс


Заплив 7
1 ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ Даниїл
02
Одеська
26.40
кмс

2 КУСЬ Олег
02
Київ
26.35
кмс

3 КОМПАНІЄЦЬ Кирило
98
Запорізька
25.16
кмс

4 КАСЬЯН Богдан
97
Полтавська
24.37
кмс

5 БОБРАКОВ Ігор
98
Запорізька
24.19
кмс

6 СЕМЕНЕНКО Тимур
02
Київ
26.26
кмс

7 ВОЛОДІН Олександр
01
Дніпропетровська
26.24
кмс

8 СКАЛЬОВИЙ Віталій
00
Запорізька
26.51
кмс


Заплив 8
1 ЩІНОВ Ігор
01
Запорізька
26.71
кмс

2 ПЕТРАКОВ Олег
00
Київ
25.86
кмс

3 КОСТРОМІН Денис
99
Дніпропетровська
25.92
кмс

4





5 ХНИКІН Олексій
99
Вінницька
24.73
кмс

6 ШАРАН Павло
00
Київ
25.69
кмс

7 КОТРОВСЬКИЙ Олександр
00
Запорізька
24.86
кмс

8 ПОДГОРНИЙ Данило
01
Дніпропетровська
26.26
кмс


A-фінал

1





2 ХНИКІН Олексій
99
Вінницька
24.82
кмс

3 КОПТЄЛОВ Євгеній
93
Київ
24.45
кмс

4 БОБРАКОВ Ігор
98
Запорізька
Д/К


5 ЛЕМЕШКО Любомир
92
Полтавська
24.26
кмс

6 КАСЬЯН Богдан
97
Полтавська
24.13
кмс

7 КОТРОВСЬКИЙ Олександр
00
Запорізька
24.94
кмс

8 ЛАКТІН Владислав
01
Запорізька
24.87
кмс



200 брас - жінки
Рекорди
Рекорд України2:23.01Вікторія Солнцева02.08.2013Чемпіонат світу

Юніорський Рекорд України2:23.01Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України2:23.01Вікторія Солнцева02.08.2013Чемпіонат світу

Вище досягнення України2:26.93Вікторія Солнцева07.04.2013 м/з Мультінейшин
Розрядимс2:41.00кмс2:50.00I3:02.00II3:23.00III3:49.00I юн4:17.00
 
попередні запливи
Заплив 1
1





2 ЛОПУШАНСЬКА Юлія
03
Запорізька
3:07.62
II

3 БІЖЕВЕЦЬ Олександра
97
Дніпропетровська
2:43.79
кмс

4 КРАСІНА Анастасія
01
Донецька
2:37.50
мс

5 МАЗУРЕНКО Анастасія
00
Київська
2:49.51
кмс

6 ЩЕРБИНСЬКА Анастасія
02
Дніпропетровська
2:49.70
кмс

7 ІВАНОВА Анастасія
01
Полтавська
2:44.16
кмс

8






Заплив 2
1





2 СТЕЛЬМАХ Ніколь
04
Рівненська
2:58.86
I

3 КРИЖКО Лілія
01
Запорізька
2:41.74
кмс

4 ІСАЄВА Каміла
05
Дніпропетровська
2:43.29
кмс

5 ХМЕЛЕВСЬКА Надія
02
Полтавська
2:46.15
кмс

6 АНДРЕЄВА Катерина
03
Донецька
2:54.30
I

7 ХОМІНА Анастасія
02
Одеська
2:44.70
кмс

8






Заплив 3
1 ГАЛАГУЗ Юлія
02
Рівненська
3:03.60
II

2 СМОЛІНА Даря
06
Чернівецька
3:00.79
I

3 СМАЛЬ Юлія
98
Волинська
2:48.09
кмс

4





5 АХМЕДОВА Дана
02
Волинська
2:44.08
кмс

6 БІЛИЧЕНКО Євгенія
05
Київ
2:51.92
I

7 ТАРАСЕНКО Дарья
97
Львівська
2:52.36
I

8






A-фінал

1 ІВАНОВА Анастасія
01
Полтавська
2:43.51
кмс

2 БІЖЕВЕЦЬ Олександра
97
Дніпропетровська
2:44.01
кмс

3





4 КРАСІНА Анастасія
01
Донецька
2:36.87
мс

5 КРИЖКО Лілія
01
Запорізька
2:40.97
мс

6 ІСАЄВА Каміла
05
Дніпропетровська
2:46.71
кмс

7 АХМЕДОВА Дана
02
Волинська
2:42.74
кмс

8 ХОМІНА Анастасія
02
Одеська
2:40.51
мс



200 брас - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України2:08.73Ігор Борисік08.07.2009Всесвітня Універсіада

Юніорський Рекорд України2:12.25Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України2:14.36Ростислав Крижанівський16.06.2018Чемпіонат України (юн)

Вище досягнення України2:14.36Ростислав Крижанівський16.06.2018Чемпіонат України (юн)
Розрядимс2:24.50кмс2:33.00I2:44.00II3:03.00III3:28.00I юн3:53.00
 
попередні запливи
Заплив 1
1





2





3 НАУМЕНКО Вадим
03
Одеська
2:35.50
I

4 КІСЕЛЬОВ Денис
01
Одеська
2:35.72
I

5 МЕЛЬНИК Олександр
00
Івано-Франківська
2:28.32
кмс

6





7





8






Заплив 2
1 ЛЕНЬКО Артур
97
Івано-Франківська
2:33.06
I

2 ПОНОМАРЕНКО Олександр
01
Львівська
2:29.95
кмс

3 ТКАЧУК Максим
03
Волинська
2:25.08
кмс

4 ДИМО Валерій
85
Київська
2:20.83
мс

5 ОВЧІННІКОВ Максим
03
Запорізька
2:23.73
мс

6 ГОЛОДНЮК Дмитро
00
Запорізька
2:34.83
I

7 ГОЛУБ Михайло
03
Дніпропетровська
2:33.61
I

8






Заплив 3
1 КОРОЛЬОВ Роман
02
Львівська
2:39.70
I

2 ПЕТРОВ Денис
01
Київ
2:29.09
кмс

3 ТКАЧЕНКО Нікіта
00
Київська
2:23.66
мс

4 СТРІЛЕЦЬ Іван
98
Дніпропетровська
2:18.65
мс

5 ПРОСКУРА Ігор
97
Київська
2:31.29
кмс

6 ТАРАНІН Данило
00
Миколаївська
2:26.11
кмс

7 ГАРАГАТИЙ Владислав
02
Дніпропетровська
2:31.28
кмс

8






Заплив 4
1 КАЧИЛО Михайло
01
Донецька
2:33.63
I

2 КАРИЙ Данило
01
Дніпропетровська
2:30.02
кмс

3 БІРЮКОВ Антон
00
Донецька
2:23.42
мс

4 КОПТЄЛОВ Микита
99
Запорізька
2:19.28
мс

5 ЧИСТЯКОВ Євген
02
Рівненська
2:25.30
кмс

6 НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Денис
02
Київ
2:26.11
кмс

7 КЗИБЕР Бакр
98
Харківська
2:26.54
кмс

8 ЛЕБІДЬ Олександр
01
Львівська
2:38.36
I


A-фінал

1 ТКАЧУК Максим
03
Волинська
2:23.87
мс

2 ТКАЧЕНКО Нікіта
00
Київська
2:23.50
мс

3 ДИМО Валерій
85
Київська
2:16.82
мс

4 СТРІЛЕЦЬ Іван
98
Дніпропетровська
2:14.61
мс

5 КОПТЄЛОВ Микита
99
Запорізька
2:16.04
мс

6 БІРЮКОВ Антон
00
Донецька
2:23.52
мс

7 ОВЧІННІКОВ Максим
03
Запорізька
2:22.96
мс

8 ЧИСТЯКОВ Євген
02
Рівненська
2:22.87
мс



200 на спині - жінки
Рекорди
Рекорд України2:07.48Дарина Зевіна17.05.2016Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України2:07.82Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України2:07.82Дарина Зевіна29.07.2011Чемпіонат світу

Вище досягнення України2:10.08Дарина Зевіна08.07.2009Чемпіонат Європи (юн)
Розрядимс2:23.50кмс2:32.50I2:43.00II3:01.50III3:25.00I юн4:01.50
 
попередні запливи
Заплив 1
1 ПРОНЧАКОВА Софія
04
Донецька
2:39.48
I

2 КЛІМОВА Олександра
01
Київ
2:31.93
кмс

3 ПРИХОДЬКО Жанна
95
Київська
2:28.20
кмс

4





5 МОРОХОВСЬКА Анастасія
02
Київ
2:27.38
кмс

6 ЛАХНЕНКО Вероніка
03
Дніпропетровська
2:31.34
кмс

7 КИРИК Ніна
04
Рівненська
2:32.05
кмс

8 НЕКРАСОВА Ксенія
03
Донецька
2:39.04
I


Заплив 2
1 БРЕДІХІНА Анастасія
03
Донецька
2:34.68
I

2 СЕРБИНА Єлизавета
02
Дніпропетровська
2:26.58
кмс

3 КОРОЛЬЧУК Анастасія
02
Рівненська
2:27.77
кмс

4 КОЛЕСНИКОВА Марина
00
Харківська
2:19.42
мс

5 КОРОЛЬЧУК Ольга
02
Рівненська
2:23.84
кмс

6 ВАСЮКОВА Ксенія
01
Київ
2:33.35
I

7 КЛІМОВА Марія
01
Київ
2:31.98
кмс

8 БЕСПАЛЬКО Дарина
04
Одеська
2:34.28
I


A-фінал

1 ЛАХНЕНКО Вероніка
03
Дніпропетровська
2:28.87
кмс

2 МОРОХОВСЬКА Анастасія
02
Київ
2:25.24
кмс

3 КОРОЛЬЧУК Ольга
02
Рівненська
2:22.50
мс

4





5 КОЛЕСНИКОВА Марина
00
Харківська
2:16.99
мс

6 СЕРБИНА Єлизавета
02
Дніпропетровська
2:26.30
кмс

7 ПРИХОДЬКО Жанна
95
Київська
2:27.56
кмс

8 КЛІМОВА Олександра
01
Київ
2:31.62
кмс



200 на спині - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України1:58.74Олександр Ісаков27.11.2009Кубок України

Юніорський Рекорд України2:01.41Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України2:03.07Олександр Васильєв08.07.2011Чемпіонат Європи (юн)

Вище досягнення України2:07.26Андрій Хлопцов03.12.2013Першість України
Розрядимс2:10.00кмс2:17.00I2:27.00II2:44.00III3:05.00I юн3:28.00
 
попередні запливи
Заплив 1
1





2 КОШИЛЬ Богдан
00
Рівненська
2:23.84
I

3 РАДУТНИЙ Богдан
01
Запорізька
2:13.58
кмс

4 СТРІЛЕЦЬ Клим
01
Дніпропетровська
2:08.85
мс

5 КОРЕНЬКОВ Єгор
00
Полтавська
2:15.54
кмс

6 МІСЮРА Максим
02
Рівненська
2:13.72
кмс

7 КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Дмитро
03
Донецька
2:27.67
II

8






Заплив 2
1 ГРИЦАК Богдан
02
Київ
2:15.32
кмс

2 КАРПЮК Павло
99
Запорізька
2:16.17
кмс

3 ХРИПУНОВ Євген
02
Київ
2:14.00
кмс

4 ЯЦЕНКО Євгеній
95
Дніпропетровська
2:09.76
мс

5 ГОЛОВЧАК Максим
95
Дніпропетровська
2:14.84
кмс

6 ДУДАРЕНКО Богдан
00
Київська
2:12.91
кмс

7 КИСЛИЙ Денис
01
Полтавська
2:17.11
I

8






Заплив 3
1 БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ Іван
04
Київська
2:27.67
II

2 ДОРОГОВ Микита
99
Одеська
2:11.29
кмс

3 КЛИМЕНКО Євген
02
Дніпропетровська
2:12.74
кмс

4 ТКАЧЕНКО Данііл
02
Київська
2:08.95
мс

5 МАРТИНЮК Денис
98
Рівненська
2:09.41
мс

6 КОРЧИНСЬКИЙ Кирило
02
Дніпропетровська
2:14.04
кмс

7 ГРЕЧКО Вадим
02
Донецька
2:23.73
I

8






A-фінал

1 ДУДАРЕНКО Богдан
00
Київська
2:13.42
кмс

2 ДОРОГОВ Микита
99
Одеська
2:09.31
мс

3 МАРТИНЮК Денис
98
Рівненська
2:11.55
кмс

4 СТРІЛЕЦЬ Клим
01
Дніпропетровська
2:07.79
мс

5 ТКАЧЕНКО Данііл
02
Київська
2:06.34
мс

6 ЯЦЕНКО Євгеній
95
Дніпропетровська
2:06.50
мс

7 КЛИМЕНКО Євген
02
Дніпропетровська
2:12.98
кмс

8 РАДУТНИЙ Богдан
01
Запорізька
2:10.44
кмс



100 вільний стиль - жінки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:54.92Дар'я Степанюк30.07.2009Чемпіонат світу

Юніорський Рекорд України0:56.00Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:56.00Дар'я Степанюк25.03.2007Чемпіонат світу

Вище досягнення України0:57.32Дарина Зевіна09.08.2009Чемпіонат України
Розрядимс1:00.00кмс1:03.50I1:08.00II1:15.00III1:25.00I юн1:37.00II юн1:49.00
 
попередні запливи
Заплив 1
1





2





3 СОНІЧ Євгенія
04
Запорізька
1:03.46
кмс

4 ТЕЛЮК Катерина
03
Дніпропетровська
1:03.48
кмс

5 ВАСЬКО Катерина
99
Запорізька
1:03.21
кмс

6





7





8






Заплив 2
1 ГАБЛЬОВСЬКА Анастасія
04
Івано-Франківська
1:06.10
I

2 СТОЛЯРЕНКО Анастасія Вікторія
04
Дніпропетровська
1:06.23
I

3 СПИРИДОНОВА Дарья
03
Донецька
1:05.52
I

4 СТОЛЯРЧУК Марина
02
Київ
1:04.42
I

5 ХАЦАРЕВИЧ Валерія
06
Запорізька
1:04.87
I

6 ПАЛЬОХА Христина
04
Київ
1:05.49
I

7 ГАЛАГУЗ Юлія
02
Рівненська
1:08.16
II

8 ГОРЄЛОВА Васіліса
04
Дніпропетровська
1:17.04
III


Заплив 3
1 ТОКМАКОВА Діана
01
Запорізька
1:06.11
I

2 ХАРЧЕНКО Лурдес
02
Запорізька
1:05.22
I

3 ГУК Яна
02
Дніпропетровська
1:02.81
кмс

4 ОНАНКО Марія
03
Київ
1:02.65
кмс

5 ЗІНЧЕНКО Олександра
03
Донецька
1:03.91
I

6 ГОРВАТ Анастасія
01
Київ
1:04.02
I

7 КОСТЕНКО Марія
02
Дніпропетровська
1:03.82
I

8 ШАПОВАЛОВА Аліна
03
Запорізька
1:03.90
I


Заплив 4
1 ГЛАДКА Тетяна
04
Одеська
1:03.89
I

2 БУЗЛАМА Анастасія
02
Донецька
1:03.00
кмс

3 ЮРІЦИНА Марія
03
Одеська
1:02.86
кмс

4 РАДЧЕНКО Даяна
01
Харківська
1:02.03
кмс

5 МУХІНА Варвара
02
Донецька
1:03.22
кмс

6 САНІТАР Анна
02
Дніпропетровська
1:03.09
кмс

7 СТЕЦУРІНА Євгенія
05
Харківська
1:03.51
I

8 КОСТИК Катерина
03
Одеська
1:04.45
I


Заплив 5
1 ГОРБАЧОВА Дарія
04
Київська
1:03.07
кмс

2 ДЕРЮГІНА Анна
03
Запорізька
1:01.15
кмс

3 СОРОКІНА Владислава
04
Дніпропетровська
1:01.19
кмс

4 СЬОМІНА Каріна
04
Дніпропетровська
1:01.90
кмс

5 МОІСЕЄНКО Альона
03
Дніпропетровська
1:01.24
кмс

6 НАГОРНЮК Христина
03
Рівненська
1:01.99
кмс

7 БУРЯК Валерія
02
Харківська
1:02.77
кмс

8 ЧУБИР Ангеліна
05
Запорізька
1:03.80
I


Заплив 6
1 ПАЩЕНКО Вікторія
00
Дніпропетровська
1:00.59
кмс

2 ГОЛОВАЧОВА Анна
00
Київська
1:01.38
кмс

3 БОКАНЬ Маргарита
00
Київ
59.85
мс

4 ЄВМІНОВА Тетяна
03
Харківська
59.37
мс

5 ГАРТМАН Маргарита
03
Дніпропетровська
1:00.35
кмс

6 ШАТАЛОВА Анастасія
03
Одеська
59.77
мс

7 ТИЩЕНКО Євгенія
00
Київ
1:02.31
кмс

8 ФІСЕНКО Надія
00
Київ
1:00.40
кмс


Заплив 7
1 КАРАЩЕНКО Вікторія
02
Харківська
1:03.76
I

2 ЗУБЧУК Катерина
01
Київська
1:02.67
кмс

3 БОЙЧЕНКО Валерiя
02
Миколаївська
59.46
мс

4 ЯКУБА Орина
98
Київ
58.62
мс

5 ТИМОШЕНКО Євгенія
02
Київ
59.78
мс

6 МАРТІ Аміна
02
Запорізька
1:00.00
мс

7 КОРОСТІЙ Таісія
03
Харківська
1:00.18
кмс

8 ДИВАК Марія
03
Київська
1:01.44
кмс


Заплив 8
1 ЛЕЩЕНКО Дарья
01
Харківська
1:03.38
кмс

2 ТОВСТОГАН Ольга
96
Київ
59.92
мс

3 ІЛЬНИЦЬКА Валерія
00
Київ
1:00.96
кмс

4 СТАДНИК Юлія
00
Київ
58.36
мс

5 ВИРВИЧ Вікторія
04
Київська
59.09
мс

6 ЖУКОВА Марія
03
Київ
1:01.41
кмс

7 МЕЛЬНІЧУК Марія
00
Дніпропетровська
1:00.96
кмс

8 ВЕРБИЦЬКА Поліна
01
Київ
1:01.43
кмс


A-фінал

1 ТИМОШЕНКО Євгенія
02
Київ
59.38
мс

2 БОЙЧЕНКО Валерiя
02
Миколаївська
59.69
мс

3 ВИРВИЧ Вікторія
04
Київська
59.18
мс

4 СТАДНИК Юлія
00
Київ
57.19
мс

5 ЯКУБА Орина
98
Київ
57.12
мс

6 ЄВМІНОВА Тетяна
03
Харківська
59.00
мс

7 ШАТАЛОВА Анастасія
03
Одеська
59.64
мс

8 БОКАНЬ Маргарита
00
Київ
58.85
мс



100 вільний стиль - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:48.26Сергій Шевцов27.07.2017Чемпіонат світу

Юніорський Рекорд України0:49.47Сергій Шевцов18.03.2016Чемпіонат України

Юнацький Рекорд України0:50.17Сергій Шевцов09.05.2015Міжнародні змагання

Вище досягнення України0:52.29Олександр Мороз20.06.2014Чемпіонат України
Розрядимс53.50кмс56.50I1:01.00II1:08.00III1:17.00I юн1:26.50II юн1:36.50
 
попередні запливи
Заплив 1
1





2





3 ШАРАН Павло
00
Київ
54.04
кмс

4 ПОЛЯКОВ Андрій
05
Запорізька
1:01.49
II

5 КОСЯН Юрій
02
Одеська
54.02
кмс

6





7





8






Заплив 2
1





2 ПОДГОРНИЙ Данило
01
Дніпропетровська
54.06
кмс

3 КЛЯЦЬКИЙ Денис
99
Дніпропетровська
55.08
кмс

4 ЛАЗАРЕНКО Максим
01
Львівська
1:01.97
II

5 АНДРІЄНКО Олександр
99
Дніпропетровська
1:08.31
III

6 ПЛОХИЙ Назар
01
Дніпропетровська
1:00.52
I

7 РИБІН Захар
01
Дніпропетровська
56.23
кмс

8






Заплив 3
1 РЯБІНІН Андрій
03
Дніпропетровська
57.37
I

2 ПУЛІСКА Владислав
00
Чернівецька
59.64
I

3 ГЕЛЕТА Семен
02
Запорізька
58.23
I

4 КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Данило
99
Донецька
1:00.20
I

5 ТЕРЕЩУК Даніїл
02
Донецька
58.38
I

6 БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ Іван
04
Київська
1:00.31
I

7 НИЧИПОРЕНКО Кирило
03
Чернігівська
59.21
I

8 ЗДОРОВЕЦЬКИЙ Дмитро
00
Миколаївська
58.37
I


Заплив 4
1 СЛАВОВ Іван
01
Одеська
56.77
I

2 АЛЕКСЕЄНКО Андрій
03
Запорізька
57.63
I

3 МЕНЬШИКОВ Павло
03
Одеська
57.35
I

4 ЖИЖКО Володимир
01
Рівненська
56.89
I

5 САРАКУЦА Владислав
02
Донецька
57.67
I

6 ЛЮБИЧ Олександр
01
Чернігівська
57.58
I

7 СЕМЕНЮК Нікіта
01
Одеська
58.51
I

8 РОМАНКО Олег
01
Львівська
58.86
I


Заплив 5
1 ГУМЕНЮК Володимир
02
Одеська
1:00.73
I

2 СИЧОВ Данило
02
Дніпропетровська
55.47
кмс

3 КРОХМАЛЬОВ Микита
02
Донецька
55.70
кмс

4 ІВАСЕНКО Олександр
99
Донецька
56.66
I

5 НІМЧЕНКО Ігор
98
Донецька
53.08
мс

6 НОСКО Андрій
02
Донецька
55.83
кмс

7 ФОКОВ Єгор
03
Дніпропетровська
55.81
кмс

8 МАЛІНОВСЬКИЙ Ігор
01
Київ
57.36
I


Заплив 6
1 ЦАП Костянтин
00
Львівська
55.94
кмс

2 МАЗУР Максим
00
Запорізька
55.46
кмс

3 АЛЕКСАНДРЕНКО Кирило
97
Миколаївська
56.05
кмс

4 СТЕБКО Юрій
03
Дніпропетровська
55.03
кмс

5 САПУН Тихон
99
Запорізька
55.47
кмс

6 КІЛІМБЕТ Нікіта
00
Запорізька
54.60
кмс

7 КОТЕНКО Кирило
01
Київ
55.35
кмс

8 БЕСАРАБЕНКО Михайло
01
Харківська
56.25
кмс


Заплив 7
1 КУРЧЕНКО Антон
01
Полтавська
55.90
кмс

2 МІЩУК Дмитро
00
Волинська
53.87
кмс

3 КАБАНОВ Владислав
01
Дніпропетровська
54.06
кмс

4 БУТЕНКО Артур
01
Запорізька
54.42
кмс

5 ПЕТРАКОВ Олег
00
Київ
54.28
кмс

6 ДАРВАІШ Тимур
00
Дніпропетровська
53.28
мс

7 ЖУРБИЦЬКИЙ Денис
02
Дніпропетровська
55.61
кмс

8 СЕМЕНЕНКО Тимур
02
Київ
56.19
кмс


Заплив 8
1 ХНИКІН Віктор
01
Вінницька
52.81
мс

2 СИДОРЕНКО Артем
01
Харківська
54.10
кмс

3 МАЛЄЄВ Андрій
02
Дніпропетровська
54.09
кмс

4 ВЛАСЕНКО Денис
02
Київ
54.30
кмс

5 ЛІННІК Ілля
01
Київ
53.60
кмс

6 КАРАСІЙЧУК Антон
01
Волинська
54.28
кмс

7 ЛАДЕЙЩИКОВ Олександр
96
Миколаївська
56.22
кмс

8 МАХНО Владислав
98
Харківська
54.59
кмс


Заплив 9
1 СЕМЕНОВ Микита
95
Кіровоградська
54.12
кмс

2 ПЕТРОЧУК Ілля
03
Волинська
54.29
кмс

3 ВІРЧЕНКО Олександр
01
Полтавська
53.92
кмс

4 БАЛАШОВ Вячеслав
01
Харківська
53.50
мс

5 ГЛЯДЧИШИН Тарас
00
Дніпропетровська
53.12
мс

6 КЗИБЕР Бакр
98
Харківська
54.32
кмс

7 ГАЛІГУЗОВ Дамір
00
Запорізька
54.38
кмс

8 ІВАКІН Олександр
99
Харківська
54.21
кмс


Заплив 10
1 ПАСКАЛЬ Андрій
01
Одеська
54.11
кмс

2 УСТИНОВ Євген
98
Київська
53.02
мс

3 МОРОЗ Олександр
99
Київ
52.02
мс

4 ОГНЬОВ Вячеслав
98
Київ
52.05
мс

5 ХНИКІН Олексій
99
Вінницька
52.06
мс

6 КОМПАНІЄЦЬ Кирило
98
Запорізька
1:16.79
III

7 БОНДАР Артем
02
Рівненська
53.72
кмс

8 ГАЛАЙЧУК Петро
98
Київ
53.82
кмс


Заплив 11
1 КОРКУНОВ Антон
99
Київ
53.27
мс

2 ЧОРНИЙ Єгор
97
Дніпропетровська
52.44
мс

3 ЄГОШИН Юрій
85
Одеська
52.73
мс

4 ДУБНИЦЬКИЙ Євген
97
Полтавська
51.71
мс

5 БОБРАКОВ Ігор
98
Запорізька
51.24
мс

6 ОНІЩЕНКО Володимир
96
Одеська
53.27
мс

7 ГЛУЩЕНКО Микита
99
Дніпропетровська
53.90
кмс

8 РОДЗИНСЬКИЙ Андрiй
01
Рівненська
53.80
кмс


Заплив 12
1 СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ Назар
02
Дніпропетровська
53.80
кмс

2 ІВАНОВ Владислав
98
Дніпропетровська
53.16
мс

3 ГРИГОРЬЄВ Іван
00
Одеська
50.89
мс

4 ШЕВЦОВ Сергій
98
Запорізька
50.76
мс

5 ГРИГОРЬЄВ Леонід
96
Донецька
54.06
кмс

6 ШЕЛІПОВ Богдан
02
Дніпропетровська
52.51
мс

7 ФИЛИМОНЕНКО Євгеній
01
Запорізька
53.25
мс

8 СТАХІР Олексій
02
Волинська
53.86
кмс


A-фінал

1 ХНИКІН Олексій
99
Вінницька
52.01
мс

2 МОРОЗ Олександр
99
Київ
51.79
мс

3 БОБРАКОВ Ігор
98
Запорізька
50.88
мс

4 ШЕВЦОВ Сергій
98
Запорізька
50.13
мс

5 ГРИГОРЬЄВ Іван
00
Одеська
51.07
мс

6 ДУБНИЦЬКИЙ Євген
97
Полтавська
51.42
мс

7 ОГНЬОВ Вячеслав
98
Київ
51.58
мс

8 ЧОРНИЙ Єгор
97
Дніпропетровська
52.40
мс



400 вільний стиль - жінки
Рекорди
Рекорд України4:07.10Яна Клочкова04.08.2002Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України4:10.11Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України4:10.11Яна Клочкова01.08.1999Чемпіонат Європи

Вище досягнення України4:15.96Ольга Береснєва12.07.1999ЄЮОФ
Розрядимс4:35.00кмс4:49.00I5:12.00II5:47.00III6:37.00I юн7:37.00
 
попередні запливи
Заплив 1
1





2 СТЕЦУРІНА Євгенія
05
Харківська
4:56.11
I

3 ІВАНОВА Надія
02
Запорізька
4:36.30
кмс

4 КОРОЛЬЧУК Анастасія
02
Рівненська
4:34.96
мс

5 КОРОЛЬЧУК Ольга
02
Рівненська
4:39.71
кмс

6 ГОРБАЧОВА Дарія
04
Київська
4:49.86
I

7 САЄНКО Ганна
04
Одеська
4:49.70
I

8






Заплив 2
1





2 ШАПОВАЛОВА Аліна
03
Запорізька
4:59.75
I

3 МАЛИНОВСЬКА Катерина
01
Рівненська
4:37.31
кмс

4 САВЧЕНКО Ольга
03
Київська
4:30.97
мс

5 ТКАЧЕНКО Дарія
98
Одеська
4:30.75
мс

6 БОСАК Катерина
02
Київська
4:44.57
кмс

7 САНІТАР Анна
02
Дніпропетровська
4:50.89
I

8






Заплив 3
1 ШЕВЧЕНКО Вікторія
99
Київська
4:47.61
кмс

2 ОСТАПУХА Катерина
04
Дніпропетровська
4:44.40
кмс

3 СНІТКО Карина
04
Харківська
4:34.12
мс

4 МЯСОЄДОВА Еліна
01
Харківська
4:30.69
мс

5 ТИЩЕНКО Євгенія
00
Київ
4:35.21
кмс

6 БОНДАРЕНКО Марія
03
Київ
4:36.21
кмс

7 КАЦАЛА Марія
02
Харківська
4:47.22
кмс

8






A-фінал

1 БОНДАРЕНКО Марія
03
Київ
4:37.48
кмс

2 КОРОЛЬЧУК Анастасія
02
Рівненська
4:32.51
мс

3 САВЧЕНКО Ольга
03
Київська
4:28.45
мс

4 МЯСОЄДОВА Еліна
01
Харківська
4:26.46
мс

5 ТКАЧЕНКО Дарія
98
Одеська
4:30.11
мс

6 СНІТКО Карина
04
Харківська
4:29.99
мс

7 ТИЩЕНКО Євгенія
00
Київ
4:32.51
мс

8 ІВАНОВА Надія
02
Запорізька
4:32.42
мс



400 вільний стиль - чоловіки
Рекорди
Рекорд України3:45.58Михайло Романчук08.08.2017Міжнародні змагання

Юніорський Рекорд України3:49.76Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України3:54.88Ігор Снітко19.07.1995Чемпіонат Європи (юн)

Вище досягнення України4:06.97Микола Абрамов27.05.2013Матчева зустріч
Розрядимс4:10.00кмс4:24.00I4:44.00II5:16.00III5:57.00I юн6:40.00
 
попередні запливи
Заплив 1
1 ЗАГРОДСЬКИЙ Павло
03
Запорізька
4:28.64
I

2 ЖИЖКО Володимир
01
Рівненська
4:26.54
I

3 ГРЕБЕЛЬНИЙ Данило
01
Київ
4:09.14
мс

4 ГРИГОРЬЄВ Іван
00
Одеська
4:08.89
мс

5 ПЕРЕБИЙНОСОВ Микита
00
Запорізька
4:14.23
кмс

6 ІГНАТОВ Ілля
02
Одеська
4:26.93
I

7 ГРАБІЛІН Максим
03
Одеська
4:40.57
I

8 ХОМЕНКО Микита
03
Київ
4:45.92
II


Заплив 2
1 АДАМОВИЧ Іван
97
Дніпропетровська
4:25.73
I

2 ГЕРГЕЛЬ Олександр
02
Дніпропетровська
4:20.19
кмс

3 ЖИРОВ Микита
03
Донецька
4:15.72
кмс

4 ОМЕЛЬКОВ Дмитро
99
Запорізька
3:58.21
мс

5 РОДЗИНСЬКИЙ Андрiй
01
Рівненська
4:13.54
кмс

6 КАРДАЄВ Максим
02
Київ
4:29.02
I

7 РЯБІНІН Андрій
03
Дніпропетровська
4:26.88
I

8 БІЛЯК Валентин
02
Львівська
4:33.25
I


Заплив 3
1 КОСИЛО Назарій
97
Івано-Франківська
Н/С


2 МАКАРЕВИЧ Денис
01
Харківська
4:24.48
I

3 БОЛДИРЕВ Мирослав
02
Київ
4:12.82
кмс

4 ФРОЛОВ Сергій
92
Київська
3:55.80
мс

5 РЕБОРУК Антон
00
Дніпропетровська
4:07.72
мс

6 СМАЛЬ Олексій
00
Київ
4:23.16
кмс

7 МАЛІНОВСЬКИЙ Ігор
01
Київ
4:25.26
I

8 РЯБОВ Микита
03
Запорізька
4:49.12
II


A-фінал

1 ПЕРЕБИЙНОСОВ Микита
00
Запорізька
4:12.83
кмс

2 БОЛДИРЕВ Мирослав
02
Київ
4:13.00
кмс

3 РЕБОРУК Антон
00
Дніпропетровська
4:05.31
мс

4 ФРОЛОВ Сергій
92
Київська
3:54.28
мс

5 ОМЕЛЬКОВ Дмитро
99
Запорізька
3:56.61
мс

6 ГРЕБЕЛЬНИЙ Данило
01
Київ
4:07.37
мс

7 РОДЗИНСЬКИЙ Андрiй
01
Рівненська
4:05.75
мс

8 ЖИРОВ Микита
03
Донецька
4:15.02
кмс