| | | | | | | | | ||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання у 25-метровому басейні 'Містер Батерфляй' | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
50 м на спині - чоловіки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ЯЦЕНКО Євгеній | О | 95 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 25.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ОНІЩЕНКО Володимир | 96 | мс | Одеська | 25.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | КРЕМЛЯКОВ Владислав | К | 00 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 26.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | КОСЯН Юрій | О | 02 | мс | Одеська | 26.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ВІРЧЕНКО Олександр | 01 | мс | Полтавська | 27.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ДУДАРЕНКО Богдан | 00 | мс | Київська | 27.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | СТРІЛЕЦЬ Клим | К | 01 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 27.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ЧУЛОВСЬКИЙ Валерій | 00 | мс | Тернопільська | 27.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ЛИСОБЕЙ Сергій | К | 03 | мс | Тернопільська | 27.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ШТАНЬКО Володимир | 02 | кмс | Полтавська | 27.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ЮРКЕВИЧ Юрій | 98 | мс | Тернопільська | 27.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | МАРЧАК Сергій | 03 | кмс | Дніпропетровська | 28.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | САРАКУЦА Владислав | 02 | мс | Донецька | 28.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | БОНДАР Артем | К | 02 | мс | Рівненська | 28.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ТСУДЖІ Юусуке | 05 | кмс | Дніпропетровська | 28.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | СТАХІР Олексій | 02 | мс | Волинська | 28.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ЛЮБАРЩУК Владислав | 04 | кмс | Запорізька | 29.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ГРЕЧКО Вадим | 02 | кмс | Донецька | 29.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ Іван | Р | 04 | кмс | Київська | 29.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | ДМУХАЙЛОВ Данііл | 02 | кмс | Одеська | 29.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | ВОЛОДІН Олександр | 01 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 30.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | ЛЕБЕДЄВ Денис | 05 | кмс | Запорізька | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | ГЕРАСИМЧУК Святослав | О | 97 | мс | Дніпропетровська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | РАДУТНИЙ Богдан | К | 01 | мс | Запорізька | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | РИБІН Захар | 01 | кмс | Дніпропетровська | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | КОРОЛЬОВ Максим | 00 | мс | Донецька | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | НОСКО Андрій | 02 | кмс | Донецька | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Данило | 99 | кмс | Донецька | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | СТЕБКО Юрій | 03 | мс | Дніпропетровська | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | ЛЕНЬОВ Антоніо | 03 | кмс | Київ | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||