| | | | | | | | | ||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання у 25-метровому басейні 'Містер Батерфляй' | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ
50 м брас - чоловіки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 / 27 / 1 / 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ПОМАЗАН
Микита
| О | 99 | мс | Київська |
28.14
| кмс | 722 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ДМИТРУК
Владислав
| 98 | мс | Дніпропетровська |
28.63
| кмс | 685 | +0.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ТКАЧУК
Максим
| К | 03 | мс | Волинська |
28.74
| кмс | 678 | +0.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КАРПЕНКО
Олександр
| 95 | мс | Київ |
29.02
| кмс | 658 | +0.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ОВЧІННІКОВ
Максим
| К | 03 | мс | Запорізька |
29.21
| кмс | 645 | +1.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Нікіта
| К | 00 | мс | Київська |
29.22
| кмс | 645 | +1.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
СТЕБКО
Юрій
| 03 | мс | Дніпропетровська |
29.42
| кмс | 632 | +1.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЛІННИК
Ілля
| К | 01 | мс | Київ |
29.43
| кмс | 631 | +1.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
ГОЛОВЧАК
Максим
| 95 | мс | Дніпропетровська |
29.61
| кмс | 620 | +1.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
ПЕТРОВ
Денис
| К | 01 | мс | Київ |
29.84
| кмс | 605 | +1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
БОБРАКОВ
Ігор
| 98 | мс | Запорізька |
29.87
| кмс | 604 | +1.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
БОЛОТОВ
Ілля
| 02 | кмс | Київська |
30.13
| кмс | 588 | +1.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
КИЗИМЕНКО
Давід
| К | 04 | мс | Дніпропетровська |
30.55
| кмс | 564 | +2.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
ПОВАЛЯЄВ
Тимур
| Р | 04 | кмс | Запорізька |
30.61
| кмс | 561 | +2.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
КОЗЕЛЬСЬКИЙ
Олександр
| 02 | кмс | Дніпропетровська |
30.64
| кмс | 559 | +2.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
ВОЛОДІН
Олександр
| 01 | мс | Дніпропетровська |
30.74
| кмс | 554 | +2.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
БІРЮКОВ
Антон
| 00 | мс | Донецька |
31.16
| I | 532 | +3.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
МАСЛОВ
Артем
| 02 | кмс | Київ |
31.43
| I | 518 | +3.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
ГУЛЯКОВ
Денис
| 03 | кмс | Запорізька |
31.99
| I | 491 | +3.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
ТЕРЕЩУК
Даніїл
| 02 | кмс | Донецька |
32.00
| I | 491 | +3.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
ЛЕНЬОВ
Антоніо
| 03 | кмс | Київ |
32.10
| I | 486 | +3.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
БОНДАР
Артем
| К | 02 | мс | Рівненська |
32.51
| I | 468 | +4.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
КАЗНАЧЕЄВ
Данило
| 99 | кмс | Донецька |
32.85
| I | 454 | +4.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
ХАДЖИНОВ
Олександр
| Р | 05 | кмс | Донецька |
34.02
| II | 408 | +5.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
ЛЬВУТІН
Лев
| 07 | II | Запорізька |
34.28
| II | 399 | +6.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ
Денис
| 04 | I | Львівська |
34.46
| II | 393 | +6.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
АВТАНДИЛАШВІЛІ
Даниїл
| 02 | кмс | Одеська |
35.35
| II | 364 | +7.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ДМУХАЙЛОВ Данііл | 02 | кмс | Одеська | Д/К | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||