| | | | | | | | | ||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання у 25-метровому басейні 'Містер Батерфляй' | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
400 м комплексне плавання - чоловіки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:34:37:66) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ
Микита
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
4:55.67
| I | 4 | +22.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОРОЛЬОВ
Максим
| 00 | Донецька |
4:37.43
| кмс | 2 | +3.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГОЛОВЧАК
Максим
| 95 | Дніпропетровська |
4:33.45
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ХАДЖИНОВ
Олександр
| 05 | Донецька |
4:55.10
| I | 3 | +21.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:40:00:03) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КУРЧЕНКО
Антон
| 01 | Полтавська |
4:45.29
| кмс | 3 | +10.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ТЕРЕЩУК
Даніїл
| 02 | Донецька |
4:49.09
| кмс | 5 | +14.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГЕРАСИМЧУК
Святослав
| 97 | Дніпропетровська |
4:44.88
| кмс | 2 | +10.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГЕРГЕЛЬ
Олександр
| 02 | Дніпропетровська |
4:34.47
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЧОБАНЯН
Данило
| 04 | Донецька |
4:47.05
| кмс | 4 | +12.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 17:18:01:70) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КУРЧЕНКО
Антон
| 01 | Полтавська |
4:41.93
| кмс | 5 | +19.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КОРОЛЬОВ
Максим
| 00 | Донецька |
4:33.94
| мс | 4 | +11.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГОЛОВЧАК
Максим
| 95 | Дніпропетровська |
4:22.64
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГЕРГЕЛЬ
Олександр
| 02 | Дніпропетровська |
4:30.17
| мс | 3 | +7.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГЕРАСИМЧУК
Святослав
| 97 | Дніпропетровська |
4:28.42
| мс | 2 | +5.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЧОБАНЯН
Данило
| 04 | Донецька |
4:48.03
| кмс | 6 | +25.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||