| | | | | | | | | ||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання у 25-метровому басейні 'Містер Батерфляй' | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
100 м на спині - чоловіки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:51:14:98) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
НЕСТЕРКІН
Валентин
| 01 | Харківська | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ТСУДЖІ
Юусуке
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
1:01.05
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЧОРНИЙ
Олександр
| 07 | Запорізька |
1:12.90
| III | 2 | +11.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:53:27:59) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ГРЕЧКО
Вадим
| 02 | Донецька |
1:00.62
| I | 5 | +3.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СТАХІР
Олексій
| 02 | Волинська |
56.75
| мс | 2 | +0.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОСЯН
Юрій
| 02 | Одеська |
56.71
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ДУДАРЕНКО
Богдан
| 00 | Київська |
56.99
| мс | 3 | +0.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ВІРЧЕНКО
Олександр
| 01 | Полтавська |
59.48
| кмс | 4 | +2.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:55:23:74) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СИМОНЕНКО
Володимир
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
1:00.67
| I | 5 | +4.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЛИСОБЕЙ
Сергій
| 03 | Тернопільська |
56.90
| мс | 3 | +1.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЯЦЕНКО
Євгеній
| 95 | Дніпропетровська |
55.86
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КРЕМЛЯКОВ
Владислав
| 00 | Дніпропетровська |
57.06
| кмс | 4 | +1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЧУЛОВСЬКИЙ
Валерій
| 00 | Тернопільська |
56.85
| мс | 2 | +0.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ
Іван
| 04 | Київська |
1:02.83
| I | 6 | +6.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:57:11:49) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
МАРЧАК
Сергій
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
59.28
| кмс | 5 | +4.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ
Клим
| 01 | Дніпропетровська |
58.35
| кмс | 4 | +3.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ХОТИНЕЦЬКИЙ
Марко
| 00 | Київ |
54.96
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ОНІЩЕНКО
Володимир
| 96 | Одеська | Д/К | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Данііл
| 02 | Київська |
55.15
| мс | 2 | +0.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЛЮБАРЩУК
Владислав
| 04 | Запорізька |
1:03.14
| I | 6 | +8.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||