| | | | | | | | | ||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання у 25-метровому басейні 'Містер Батерфляй' | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м брас - чоловіки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:44:59:68) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ
Денис
| 04 | Львівська |
2:45.19
| II | 6 | +24.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ДМИТРУК
Владислав
| 98 | Дніпропетровська |
2:21.69
| кмс | 3 | +0.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БІРЮКОВ
Антон
| 00 | Донецька |
2:20.90
| кмс | 2 | +0.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КИЗИМЕНКО
Давід
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
2:20.84
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ПУГАЧОВ
Богдан
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
2:30.65
| I | 4 | +9.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЛЬВУТІН
Лев
| 07 | Запорізька |
2:41.35
| II | 5 | +20.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:48:12:78) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ГУЛЯКОВ
Денис
| 03 | Запорізька |
2:36.55
| I | 6 | +21.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СЛАЙКОВСЬКИЙ
Ілля
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
2:25.74
| кмс | 5 | +10.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Нікіта
| 00 | Київська |
2:16.12
| мс | 2 | +1.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ТКАЧУК
Максим
| 03 | Волинська |
2:14.97
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БОЛОТОВ
Ілля
| 02 | Київська |
2:24.46
| кмс | 3 | +9.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КОЗЕЛЬСЬКИЙ
Олександр
| 02 | Дніпропетровська |
2:24.63
| кмс | 4 | +9.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:51:13:21) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ПОВАЛЯЄВ
Тимур
| 04 | Запорізька |
2:31.81
| I | 5 | +15.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ПЕТРОВ
Денис
| 01 | Київ |
2:20.14
| кмс | 3 | +3.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КАРПЕНКО
Олександр
| 95 | Київ |
2:17.19
| мс | 2 | +0.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ОВЧІННІКОВ
Максим
| 03 | Запорізька |
2:16.63
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ВОЛОДІН
Олександр
| 01 | Дніпропетровська |
2:27.04
| кмс | 4 | +10.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МУХА
Олексій
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
2:44.99
| II | 6 | +28.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 16:59:36:66) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ПЕТРОВ
Денис
| 01 | Київ |
2:15.48
| мс | 3 | +3.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ОВЧІННІКОВ
Максим
| 03 | Запорізька |
2:16.43
| мс | 5 | +3.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ТКАЧУК
Максим
| 03 | Волинська |
2:12.96
| мс | 2 | +0.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Нікіта
| 00 | Київська |
2:15.76
| мс | 4 | +3.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КАРПЕНКО
Олександр
| 95 | Київ |
2:12.45
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КИЗИМЕНКО
Давід
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
2:20.41
| кмс | 6 | +7.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||