|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед молоді | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2020-12-10 20:43:37 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м вільний стиль - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ШЕЛІПОВ Богдан | О | 02 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 1:51.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ЛЕТНІКОВ Олександр | К | 03 | мс | Запорізька | 1:52.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ЖИРОВ Микита | О | 03 | мс | Донецька | 1:52.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | РУСІН Данило | К | 03 | мс | Рівненська | 1:54.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ПЛОСКОНОС Нікіта | 02 | мс | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:55.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | СТОРОЖЕВ Данило | О | 02 | мс | Харківська | 1:55.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | КОСТЕНКО Кірілл | К | 03 | мс | Харківська | 1:55.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ Назар | 02 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 1:55.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | КОСЯН Юрій | О | 02 | мс | Одеська | 1:56.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | БОЛДИРЕВ Мирослав | К | 02 | мс | Київ | 1:56.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ТУМОЯН Кірілл | К | 04 | мс | Львівська | 1:56.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ПЕТРОЧУК Ілля | К | 03 | мс | Волинська | 1:56.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ЖУЛІН Єгор | 03 | мс | Київ (o) | 1:56.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | БЕЛЕМЕНКО Богдан | О | 02 | мс | Харківська | 1:56.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ОЛЬХОВІК Ян | Р | 04 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 1:56.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ГЕРАЩЕНКО Назар | К | 04 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 1:58.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ТРОХАНЧУК Максим | Р | 04 | кмс | Київ (o) | 1:58.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ІГНАТОВ Ілля | 02 | кмс | Одеська | 1:59.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | РАЗГОНОВ Данило | 03 | кмс | Полтавська | 2:00.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | СТРІЛЕЦЬКИЙ Олександр | К | 05 | кмс | Чернівецька | 2:00.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | УШАКОВ Дмитро | 04 | кмс | Харківська | 2:00.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | ЗІНКОВСЬКИЙ Нестор | К | 05 | кмс | Івано-Франківська | 2:01.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | ЮЗВА Максим | 03 | мс | Волинська | 2:01.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | ВЕРХОТУРОВ Юрій | Р | 03 | мс | Рівненська | 2:01.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | РЕШЕТЦОВ Артем | К | 06 | кмс | Кіровоградська | 2:02.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | САРАПІН Даніїл | 05 | кмс | Волинська | 2:02.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | НІКУЛІН Денис | Р | 05 | кмс | Харківська (o) | 2:03.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | ТУЛУПОВ Володимир | 04 | кмс | Запорізька | 2:03.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | КУДІНОВ Микита | К | 06 | кмс | Харківська | 2:06.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | СИДОРЕНКО Максим | 03 | I | Полтавська | 2:09.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | ГРИГОР'ЄВ Олександр | 07 | I | Чернівецька | 2:22.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | БЕСАРАБ Олег | 06 | I | Чернівецька | 2:23.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | САМІЛО Владислав | 03 | мс | Львівська | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | СОРВАЧОВ Вячеслав | 03 | кмс | Запорізька | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||