|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед молоді | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2021-03-13 15:42:38 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
100 м вільний стиль - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ВИРВИЧ Вікторія | О | 04 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 57.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ЖУКОВА Марія | О | 03 | мс | Київ (o) | 58.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ЄВМІНОВА Тетяна | О | 03 | мс | Харківська | 58.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ШАЄНКО Владислава | К | 03 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 58.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ЄРМІШИНА Анастасія | К | 06 | мс | Київ | 58.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ЧЕРНИЩУК Валерія | К | 08 | кмс | Київ (o) | 59.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ТУГАЙ Валерія | К | 03 | мс | Полтавська | 59.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | НАГОРНЮК Христина | 03 | мс | Рівненська | 59.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | САВЕНОК Єлізавета | К | 05 | мс | Київ | 59.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ДАНИЛЕЙКО Анастасія | 05 | мс | Івано-Франківська | 59.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ЄРМІШИНА Єлизавета | К | 07 | кмс | Київ (o) | 1:00.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ШАПОВАЛОВА Аліна | 03 | кмс | Запорізька | 1:00.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ОНАНКО Марія | 03 | мс | Київ | 1:00.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | СТРУТИНСЬКА Маргарита | 04 | кмс | Харківська | 1:00.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ВАСИЛЕНКО Дарья | 05 | кмс | Сумська | 1:01.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ДАНИЛИШИН Софія | 05 | кмс | Львівська | 1:01.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | КОЙПИШ Лілія | Р | 06 | кмс | Запорізька | 1:01.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ЗГУРСЬКА Марія | 05 | кмс | Одеська | 1:02.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | ШЕВЧУК Ангеліна | 03 | I | Волинська | 1:04.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО Поліна | 05 | I | Сумська | 1:04.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | АНДРОЩУК Олександра | 04 | кмс | Волинська | 1:04.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | КИРИЛЮК Марія | 08 | I | Закарпатська | 1:06.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | ТИТАРЕНКО Ольга | 07 | II | Сумська | 1:07.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | НАУМКО Вероніка | 07 | I | Сумська | 1:08.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | ФІЩЕНКО Дарья | 07 | I | Донецька | 1:10.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | ОГОРОДОВА Вікторія | 07 | I | Чернівецька | 1:11.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||