|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед молоді | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2020-12-19 17:40:02 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м брас - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:16:42:34) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ
Денис
| 04 | Львівська |
2:48.41
| II | 8 | +24.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
САВЕЛЮК
Ярослав
| 05 | Хмельницька |
2:37.68
| I | 6 | +13.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВ
Андрій
| 05 | Одеська |
2:37.26
| I | 5 | +13.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
БОЛОТОВ
Ілля
| 02 | Київська |
2:26.10
| кмс | 2 | +2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
МУХА
Олексій
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:30.47
| кмс | 3 | +6.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КОТЬОЛКІН
Остап
| 06 | Львівська |
2:34.95
| I | 4 | +11.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ДАЦЮК
Андрій
| 04 | Волинська |
2:43.45
| I | 7 | +19.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ПАВЛОВ
Нікіта
| 03 | Волинська |
2:23.80
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:20:45:71) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ВЛАСОВ
Олександр
| 04 | Харківська |
2:26.46
| кмс | 8 | +10.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ
Денис
| 02 | Київ |
2:20.91
| мс | 4 | +5.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КИЗИМЕНКО
Давід
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
2:21.02
| мс | 5 | +5.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ТКАЧУК
Максим
| 03 | Волинська |
2:15.64
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГОЛУБНИЧИЙ
Максим
| 02 | Харківська |
2:16.17
| мс | 2 | +0.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЛІСОВЕЦЬ
Володимир
| 04 | Київська |
2:19.96
| мс | 3 | +4.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ГОША
Давід
| 03 | Київ (o) |
2:24.90
| кмс | 7 | +9.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
МАКОВІЙЧУК
Владислав
| 05 | Чернівецька |
2:24.58
| кмс | 6 | +8.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||