|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед молоді та юніорів | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2021-02-26 09:26:22 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
4x100 м комбінована - змішана | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | КІРОВОГРАДСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Кіровоградська область | 4:30.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Андрейченко
Олена
,
Головко
Владислава
, Юхименко Іван , Решетцов Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Донецька область | 4:35.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мартинова
Олена
,
Фіщенко
Дарья
, Хаджинов Олександр , Матяш Єгор | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Івано-Франківська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заболітний
Максим
,
Сенчій
Ксенія
, Ткач Микола , Копильців Анна | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Волинська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Гнітецький
Володимир
,
Веремчук
Марія
, Лебедь Вікторія , Квітченко Микита | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Вінницька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Луценко
Владислав
,
Моргунов
Олександр
, Ткаченко Анна , Стукова Євгенія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Дніпропетровська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Желтяков
Олександр
,
Сулейманова
Роксолана
, Бендюженко Михайло , Нікіша Поліна | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Житомирська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Хоменко
Анастасія
,
Березюк
Антон
, Коваленко Валентина , Омельчук Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Закарпатська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Голямінських
Андрій
,
Поляк
Сергій
, Маніко Ніколь , Кирилюк Марія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Запорізька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Хацаревич
Валерія
,
Камардін
Арсеній
, Пономаренко Кіра , Говтвян Данііл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | КИЇВ | [] | Київ | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шиян
Поліна
,
Русин
Павло
, Гавриш Володимир , Чернищук Валерія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Київська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Щербакова
Єлізавета
,
Смоліна
Дар'я
, Омельченко Тимур , Зінковський Нестор | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | МИКОЛАЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Миколаївська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Зубрич
Поліна
,
Коркішко
Дар'я
, Шепель Роман , Мартинюк Ілля | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Одеська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Караніколова
Катерина
,
Чеботарьов
Андрій
, Філіпенко Поліна , Гальперін Максим | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Полтавська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ткаченко
Юлія
,
Колісніченко
Микита
, Жиленко Єгор , Хлистун Поліна | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Рівненська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Драбич
Маряна
,
Маркопольська
Олександра
, Платонов Євгеній , Зелінський Владислав | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | СУМСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Сумська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Івченко
Артем
,
Шугайова
Вікторія
, Іванов Іван , Швачка Карина | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Тернопільська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Протоковська
Діана-Марія
,
Циклаурі
Поліна
, Табачинський Віктор , Ласюта Назар | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Харківська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Корсун
Дмитро
,
Роман
Марія
, Засядько Нікіта , Святкіна Єва | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Чернівецька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Бурачок
Вікторія
,
Маковійчук
Владислав
, Звонецький Максим , Шахрай Олена | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||