|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед молоді та юніорів | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2021-02-18 15:21:58 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м батерфляй - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | КОСТРОМІНА Вікторія | 04 | Дніпропетровська область | 2:15.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ДЬЯЧЕНКО Марія | 05 | Полтавська область | 2:21.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ТЮТЮННИК Софія | 05 | Дніпропетровська область | 2:23.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | СТЕЛЬМАХ Ніколь | 04 | Рівненська область | 2:23.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | НЕТРЕБКО Марія | 07 | Запорізька область | 2:25.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | АФАНАСЬЄВА Тетяна | 08 | Дніпропетровська область | 2:26.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | РИБАЛКО Ольга | 07 | Київ | 2:29.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ПОНОМАРЕНКО Кіра | 08 | Запорізька область | 2:30.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | МИХАЛЕВИЧ Анастасія | 09 | Дніпропетровська область | 2:32.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | СОНІЧ Євгенія | 04 | Запорізька область | 2:33.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ХРУНИК Ангеліна | 07 | Тернопільська область | 2:34.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ХЛИСТУН Поліна | 06 | Полтавська область | 2:39.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ТРАЧУК Влада | 08 | Рівненська область | 2:44.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ГРОМИКО Євгенія | 07 | Івано-Франківська область | 2:51.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | КОБКА Олександра | 08 | Запорізька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||