|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед молоді та юніорів | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2021-02-19 14:19:34 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м на спині - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ВЕРНИБА Маргарита | 05 | Київ | 2:19.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ШАРАФУТДІНОВА Ніка | 05 | Дніпропетровська область | 2:19.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ГУБІЙЧУК Анастасія | 04 | Рівненська область | 2:23.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ЄРМІШИНА Єлизавета | 07 | Київ | 2:27.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | КОЖЕМ'ЯКА Ірина | 05 | Київська область | 2:27.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ТКАЧЕНКО Юлія | 09 | Полтавська область | 2:27.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ТКАЧЕНКО Злата | 06 | Дніпропетровська область | 2:27.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | МАЗНИЦЬКА Дарина | 05 | Рівненська область | 2:30.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | БАЛАЧІНА Дарина | 04 | Київська область | 2:30.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ХАЦАРЕВИЧ Валерія | 06 | Запорізька область | 2:30.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ОСТАПУХА Катерина | 04 | Дніпропетровська область | 2:30.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ДРАБИЧ Маряна | 07 | Рівненська область | 2:31.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ШИЯН Поліна | 07 | Київ | 2:31.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | КАРАНІКОЛОВА Катерина | 06 | Одеська область | 2:32.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ГЛУЩЕНКО Варвара | 08 | Рівненська область | 2:32.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ЗУБРИЧ Поліна | 07 | Миколаївська область | 2:33.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ПРОТОКОВСЬКА Діана-Марія | 06 | Тернопільська область | 2:34.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ЧИЧУК Софія | 06 | Рівненська область | 2:34.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | ФІЛІПЕНКО Поліна | 06 | Одеська область | 2:35.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | РЯБОВА Єсєнія | 08 | Запорізька область | 2:35.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | БУРАЧОК Вікторія | 07 | Чернівецька область | 2:37.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | РАЗСУКОВСЬКА Христина | 04 | Миколаївська область | 2:41.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | НАУМКО Вероніка | 07 | Сумська область | 2:44.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | СІМОЧКІНА Варвара | 07 | Одеська область | 2:45.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | МЕЛЬНИК Дарья | 07 | Одеська область | 2:46.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | АНДРОЩУК Олександра | 04 | Волинська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | ВОРОБЕЙ Діана | 06 | Волинська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | АНДРЕЙЧЕНКО Олена | 07 | Кіровоградська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | ПЛАСТУН Дар'я | 07 | Закарпатська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | МАРКОПОЛЬСЬКА Олександра | 08 | Рівненська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||