|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед молоді та юніорів | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2021-02-18 10:29:42 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
4x100 м вільний стиль - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Донецька область | 3:48.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Матяш
Єгор
,
Чмихало
Тимофій
, Хаджинов Олександр , Гнатюк Даніїл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Волинська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Сарапін
Данііл
,
Гарбарчук
Іван
, Лагутін Ілля , Пінчук Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Дніпропетровська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Желтяков
Олександр
,
Шпетний
Володимир
, Бендюженко Михайло , Білецький Ілля | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Житомирська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Омельчук
Олександр
,
Березюк
Антон
, Іванов Андрій , Янчевський Назар | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Закарпатська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Голямінських
Андрій
,
Поляк
Сергій
, Мондик Сергій , Дідик Георгій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Запорізька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Лебедєв
Денис
,
Швець
Михайло
, Говтвян Данііл , Терентьєв Микита | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | КИЇВ | [] | Київ | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Галайчук
Іван
,
Гончаренко
Олександр
, Чижов Владислав , Тесленко Тарас | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Київська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Зінковський
Нестор
,
Омельченко
Тимур
, Тарасов Євгеній , Стрілецький Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Одеська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Болдирєв
Тимофій
,
Станкул
Юрій
, Гальперін Максим , Грабаров Олексій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Полтавська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Лялька
Олександр
,
Корягін
Андрій
, Грабко Іван , Жиленко Єгор | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Рівненська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Нечидюк
Максим
,
Полоцький
Андрій
, Рубльов Ян , Жовтко Юрій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Тернопільська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ласюта
Назар
,
Данилевич
Микола
, Табачинський Віктор , Басара Михайло | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [] | Харківська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Нікулін
Денис
,
Корсун
Дмитро
, Засядько Нікіта , Кудінов Микита | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||