|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед молоді та юніорів | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2021-02-20 18:36:51 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м брас - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:36:18:96) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
МАРЧЕНКО
Ірина
| 06 | Волинська область |
3:09.24
| II | 3 | +5.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
РУССКІХ
Тетяна
| 06 | Тернопільська область |
3:09.85
| II | 4 | +6.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
БОРДЮГ
Анастасія
| 06 | Полтавська область |
3:09.97
| II | 5 | +6.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КЛЕЙМЬОНОВА
Поліна
| 07 | Полтавська область |
3:03.59
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ОКРЕПКА
Анна
| 07 | Львівська область |
3:07.91
| II | 2 | +4.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:40:01:16) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЛУЦЕНКО
Олександра
| 07 | Запорізька область |
2:54.41
| I | 6 | +19.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СІРИК
Поліна
| 07 | Запорізька область |
2:48.84
| кмс | 4 | +13.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
РОМАН
Марія
| 06 | Харківська область |
2:45.56
| кмс | 2 | +10.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Аліна
| 05 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:35.29
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БІЛИЧЕНКО
Євгенія
| 05 | Київ |
2:46.08
| кмс | 3 | +10.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
СУЛЕЙМАНОВА
Роксолана
| 07 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:51.81
| I | 5 | +16.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
СЕНЧІЙ
Ксенія
| 06 | Івано-Франківська область |
2:56.01
| I | 7 | +20.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ВЕРЕМЧУК
Марія
| 07 | Волинська область |
3:12.71
| II | 8 | +37.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:43:49:01) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО
Валерія
| 07 | Чернівецька область |
2:52.23
| I | 7 | +16.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
МАРТИШКО
Анастасія
| 04 | Миколаївська область |
2:49.61
| кмс | 6 | +14.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГАБЛЬОВСЬКА
Анастасія
| 04 | Київська область |
2:45.07
| кмс | 3 | +9.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ІСАЄВА
Каміла
| 05 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:35.58
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ШАХРАЙ
Олена
| 06 | Чернівецька область |
2:42.03
| кмс | 2 | +6.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГОЛОВКО
Владислава
| 08 | Кіровоградська область |
2:48.29
| кмс | 5 | +12.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ПАЛЬОХА
Христина
| 04 | Київ |
2:45.51
| кмс | 4 | +9.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ШУГАЙОВА
Вікторія
| 07 | Сумська область |
3:08.82
| II | 8 | +33.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:47:56:77) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КОРКІШКО
Дар'я
| 07 | Миколаївська область |
2:56.04
| I | 6 | +24.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БОДНАРЮК
Ангеліна
| 06 | Чернівецька область |
2:48.95
| кмс | 4 | +17.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ДВОРАК
Вероніка
| 05 | Рівненська область |
2:43.89
| кмс | 2 | +11.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА
Ольга
| 05 | Донецька область |
2:31.91
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГОРЄЛОВА
Васіліса
| 04 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:48.37
| кмс | 3 | +16.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КОРОЛЬОВА
Катерина
| 06 | Херсонська область |
2:52.08
| I | 5 | +20.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
СМОЛІНА
Дар'я
| 06 | Київська область |
2:56.84
| I | 7 | +24.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ФІЛІПЧУК
Дар'я
| 06 | Одеська область |
2:57.25
| I | 8 | +25.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||