|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед молоді та юніорів | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2021-02-18 11:11:01 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м брас - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:51:39:63) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО
Ярослав
| 07 | Чернівецька область |
3:07.51
| III | 5 | +27.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ДЯДЕНКО
Ілля
| 06 | Кіровоградська область |
2:41.13
| I | 2 | +0.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
МОРГУНОВ
Олександр
| 06 | Вінницька область |
2:51.29
| II | 3 | +10.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БУБЕЛО
Денис
| 04 | Чернівецька область |
2:59.61
| II | 4 | +19.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ДАЛМАТОВ
Дмитро
| 04 | Миколаївська область |
2:40.45
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БЕРЕЗЮК
Антон
| 06 | Житомирська область | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:55:43:57) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ТЕНИЦЬКИЙ
Нікіта
| 06 | Сумська область |
2:56.48
| II | 8 | +23.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КРАСНІЦЬКИЙ
Ярослав
| 04 | Кіровоградська область | Д/К | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ШАБЛОВСЬКИЙ
Костянтин
| 06 | Запорізька область |
2:36.34
| I | 4 | +3.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ІВАНОВ
Андрій
| 04 | Миколаївська область |
2:34.39
| I | 2 | +1.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КАМАРДІН
Арсеній
| 06 | Запорізька область |
2:32.61
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КОВАЛЬОВ
Олександр
| 06 | Миколаївська область |
2:35.83
| I | 3 | +3.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БАРИЛЯК
Ярослав
| 06 | Київська область |
2:38.20
| I | 5 | +5.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЛАВРИК
Віталій
| 06 | Івано-Франківська область |
2:45.69
| II | 7 | +13.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:00:35:71) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЛЬВУТІН
Лев
| 07 | Запорізька область |
2:34.89
| I | 8 | +16.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ПАДВА
Денис
| 05 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:33.36
| I | 7 | +14.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БАГРОВ
Дмитро
| 04 | Житомирська область |
2:25.83
| кмс | 3 | +7.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ОВЧІННІКОВ
Максим
| 03 | Запорізька область |
2:18.58
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ПАВЛОВ
Нікіта
| 03 | Волинська область |
2:19.90
| мс | 2 | +1.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
СЛАЙКОВСЬКИЙ
Ілля
| 03 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:28.81
| кмс | 4 | +10.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КРАСІН
Михайло
| 06 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:31.56
| кмс | 5 | +12.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК
Тимофій
| 06 | Івано-Франківська область |
2:32.67
| кмс | 6 | +14.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:03:45:30) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КЛИСЬ
Максим
| 05 | Київська область |
2:38.79
| I | 8 | +18.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СТЕПАНЮК
Ілля
| 04 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:32.55
| кмс | 5 | +11.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГОША
Давід
| 03 | Київ |
2:25.13
| кмс | 3 | +4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ТКАЧУК
Максим
| 03 | Волинська область |
2:20.73
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КИЗИМЕНКО
Давід
| 04 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:22.63
| мс | 2 | +1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ПУГАЧОВ
Богдан
| 04 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:28.03
| кмс | 4 | +7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
РУСИН
Павло
| 05 | Київ |
2:32.65
| кмс | 6 | +11.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
САВЕЛЮК
Ярослав
| 05 | Хмельницька область |
2:34.86
| I | 7 | +14.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:07:01:14) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КОТЬОЛКІН
Остап
| 06 | Львівська область |
2:33.94
| I | 8 | +9.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
МУХА
Олексій
| 05 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:32.51
| кмс | 7 | +8.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
МАКОВІЙЧУК
Владислав
| 05 | Чернівецька область |
2:26.31
| кмс | 3 | +2.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КРИЖАНІВСЬКИЙ
Ростислав
| 04 | Київська область |
2:24.26
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЛІСОВЕЦЬ
Володимир
| 04 | Київська область |
2:24.88
| кмс | 2 | +0.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ВЛАСОВ
Олександр
| 04 | Харківська область |
2:26.49
| кмс | 4 | +2.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЛІТВІНЧУК
Захар
| 05 | Рівненська область |
2:31.73
| кмс | 5 | +7.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КОРЖЕНКО
Микита
| 05 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:32.38
| кмс | 6 | +8.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||