|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2021-03-09 17:58:04 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
100 м на спині - чоловіки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ТКАЧЕНКО Данііл | 02 | Київська область | 55.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ФЕНЬ Герман | 02 | Харківська область | 56.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | КУСЬ Олег | 02 | Львівська область | 57.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ХНИКІН Віктор | 01 | Вінницька область | 58.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | РЕТИНСЬКИЙ Єгор | 03 | Київська область | 58.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ЛИСОБЕЙ Сергій | 03 | Тернопільська область | 58.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | КРЕМЛЯКОВ Владислав | 00 | Дніпропетровська область | 58.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | МАЗУРЕНКО Ярослав | 03 | м. Київ | 58.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ Іван | 04 | Київська область | 59.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | СОЛОВЙОВ Іван | 04 | Республіка Молдова | 59.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ПІНЧУК Олександр | 05 | Волинська область | 59.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | КОРСУН Дмитро | 05 | Харківська область | 59.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ОНІЩЕНКО Володимир | 96 | Одеська область | 59.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ДУДАРЕНКО Богдан | 00 | Київська область | 59.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ЖАРІЙ Денис | 03 | Київська область | 59.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | МОРОЗ Микола | 03 | Волинська область | 59.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | КЕСІЛЬ Денис | 00 | Дніпропетровська область | 59.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | КАРАСІЙЧУК Антон | 01 | Волинська область | 1:00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | НЕЧИДЮК Максим | 06 | Рівненська область | 1:00.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | ПАСКАЛЬ Андрій | 01 | Одеська область | 1:00.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | ЖИРОВ Микита | 03 | Донецька область | 1:00.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | ГРИЦЕНКО Леонід | 01 | Хмельницька область | 1:01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | АНДРОС Ігор | 04 | Запорізька область | 1:01.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | ШОВА Петру | 04 | Республіка Молдова | 1:01.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Денис | 02 | м. Київ | 1:02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | ТАРАС Олег | 04 | Львівська область | 1:02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | СЛАВІНСЬКИЙ Володимир | 07 | м. Київ | 1:02.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | ЗИЗА Денис | 04 | Волинська область | 1:02.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | КАЗНАЧЕЄВ Дмитро | 03 | Донецька область | 1:02.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | ПРИМАЧОК Назар | 06 | Рівненська область | 1:03.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | ГОЛЯМІНСЬКИХ Андрій | 06 | Закарпатська область | 1:03.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | ПОЛОЦЬКИЙ Андрій | 06 | Рівненська область | 1:04.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||