|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2021-03-10 14:14:07 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
50 м вільний стиль - чоловіки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:07:29:64) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
РАКОВ
Дмитро
| 00 | Львівська область |
24.51
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КАЗІОНОВ
Максим
| 02 | Хмельницька область |
26.04
| I | 3 | +1.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
МОВЧАН
Артем
| 98 | Запорізька область |
24.83
| кмс | 2 | +0.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:08:25:57) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ГУМЕНЮК
Володимир
| 02 | Одеська область |
25.21
| I | 2 | +1.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЄВДОКИМОВ
Дмитро
| 06 | Чернігівська область |
25.91
| I | 5 | +1.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
РУДМАН
Борис
| 05 | Харківська область |
25.61
| I | 3 | +1.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО
Олександр
| 06 | м. Київ |
25.88
| I | 4 | +1.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГОЛЯМІНСЬКИХ
Андрій
| 06 | Закарпатська область |
26.26
| I | 6 | +2.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ВІРЧЕНКО
Олександр
| 01 | Полтавська область |
24.07
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:09:21:53) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ГАЛАЙЧУК
Іван
| 05 | м. Київ |
24.34
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ШАРАПІН
Платон
| 04 | м. Київ |
25.93
| I | 8 | +1.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЦАП
Костянтин
| 00 | Львівська область |
25.86
| I | 6 | +1.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
САРАПІН
Данііл
| 05 | Волинська область |
25.87
| I | 7 | +1.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ТРОХАНЧУК
Максим
| 04 | м. Київ |
24.78
| кмс | 2 | +0.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
НАСТЕЧКО
Владислав
| 01 | Дніпропетровська область |
25.85
| I | 5 | +1.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЗАСЯДЬКО
Нікіта
| 05 | Харківська область |
25.22
| I | 3 | +0.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ФОКОВ
Єгор
| 03 | Дніпропетровська область |
25.23
| I | 4 | +0.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:10:16:56) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
БАЛАШОВ
В'ячеслав
| 01 | Харківська область |
23.81
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
АЛОВАЦЬКИЙ
Павло
| 03 | Республіка Молдова |
24.48
| 2 | +0.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЧИЖОВ
Владислав
| 05 | м. Київ |
24.69
| кмс | 4 | +0.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
АНТОСІН
Микита
| 02 | Харківська область |
25.54
| I | 6 | +1.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ПАСКАЛЬ
Андрій
| 01 | Одеська область |
24.51
| кмс | 3 | +0.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
САВЧЕНКО
Микола
| 04 | Миколаївська область |
25.98
| I | 8 | +2.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ДУДА
Андрій
| 99 | Волинська область |
25.50
| I | 5 | +1.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
РЯЗАНЦЕВ
Микита
| 02 | Одеська область |
25.80
| I | 7 | +1.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:11:11:38) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЖАРІЙ
Денис
| 03 | Київська область |
25.25
| I | 6 | +0.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЛЕТНІКОВ
Олександр
| 03 | Запорізька область |
24.84
| кмс | 3 | +0.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
НІМЧЕНКО
Ігор
| 98 | Донецька область |
24.64
| кмс | 2 | +0.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЛЮБАРЩУК
Владислав
| 04 | Запорізька область |
24.93
| кмс | 4 | +0.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ПЛОСКОНОС
Нікіта
| 02 | Дніпропетровська область |
25.18
| I | 5 | +0.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КАРНАУХ
Олександр
| 05 | Республіка Молдова |
24.51
| 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ДУДАРЕНКО
Богдан
| 00 | Київська область |
25.35
| I | 8 | +0.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
НІКУЛІН
Денис
| 05 | Харківська область |
25.32
| I | 7 | +0.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:12:04:04) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ПИЛИП
Сергій
| 01 | Закарпатська область |
24.70
| кмс | 4 | +0.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЧОБОТАР
Артем
| 03 | Дніпропетровська область |
24.67
| кмс | 3 | +0.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЛИЗОГУБ
Андрій
| 04 | Київська область |
24.36
| кмс | 2 | +0.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЖИГУЛІН
Вячеслав
| 00 | Запорізька область |
24.80
| кмс | 5 | +0.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГОНЧАРУК
Даніїл
| 03 | Київська область |
24.03
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВ
Денис
| 05 | Запорізька область |
24.94
| кмс | 6 | +0.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КУДІНОВ
Микита
| 06 | Харківська область |
25.13
| I | 7 | +1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СОЛОВЙОВ
Іван
| 04 | Республіка Молдова |
25.55
| 8 | +1.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:13:00:27) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
МАЛЄЄВ
Андрій
| 02 | Дніпропетровська область |
24.63
| кмс | 6 | +1.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КУСЬ
Олег
| 02 | Львівська область |
24.64
| кмс | 7 | +1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГРИГОРЬЄВ
Леонід
| 96 | Донецька область |
23.34
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ПАПРОЦЬКИЙ
Олександр
| 03 | Тернопільська область |
24.61
| кмс | 5 | +1.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЛИСОБЕЙ
Сергій
| 03 | Тернопільська область |
24.59
| кмс | 4 | +1.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КОРСУН
Дмитро
| 05 | Харківська область |
24.55
| кмс | 2 | +1.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ГОРЯЧКО
Михайло
| 03 | м. Київ |
24.96
| кмс | 8 | +1.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
САМІЛО
Владислав
| 03 | Львівська область |
24.56
| кмс | 3 | +1.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:13:55:37) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
БЕСАРАБЕНКО
Михайло
| 01 | Харківська область |
24.31
| кмс | 2 | +0.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ФЕНЬ
Герман
| 02 | Харківська область |
24.48
| кмс | 5 | +0.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ШТАНЬКО
Володимир
| 02 | Полтавська область |
23.65
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КОВАЛЕНКО
Андрій
| 03 | м. Київ |
24.47
| кмс | 4 | +0.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ТУЛУПОВ
Володимир
| 04 | Запорізька область |
24.71
| кмс | 7 | +1.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
БУБОН
Георгій
| 03 | Київська область |
24.92
| кмс | 8 | +1.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
СОРВАЧОВ
Вячеслав
| 03 | Запорізька область |
24.38
| кмс | 3 | +0.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
УШАКОВ
Дмитро
| 04 | Харківська область |
24.54
| кмс | 6 | +0.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:14:54:33) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ОНІЩЕНКО
Володимир
| 96 | Одеська область |
23.95
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЖУЛІН
Егор
| 03 | м. Київ |
24.80
| кмс | 8 | +0.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
РУСІН
Данило
| 03 | Рівненська область |
24.13
| кмс | 4 | +0.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ
Ілля
| 05 | Дніпропетровська область |
24.24
| кмс | 6 | +0.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КАРАСІЙЧУК
Антон
| 01 | Волинська область |
24.02
| кмс | 2 | +0.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЛЕМЕШЕВ
Матвій
| 04 | м. Київ |
24.22
| кмс | 5 | +0.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
МАЗУРЕНКО
Ярослав
| 03 | м. Київ |
24.33
| кмс | 7 | +0.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ВОРОНА
Антон
| 03 | м. Київ |
24.04
| кмс | 3 | +0.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:15:55:89) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЖОВТКО
Юрій
| 05 | Рівненська область |
24.12
| кмс | 7 | +1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
НЕСТЕРКІН
Валентин
| 01 | Харківська область |
22.80
| мс | 2 | +0.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
УСТИНОВ
Євген
| 98 | Київська область |
23.62
| мс | 4 | +1.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ШЕВЦОВ
Сергій
| 98 | Запорізька область |
22.62
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
CLIFFORD-STEPHENSON
Lewis
| 93 | Romford Town Swimming Club |
23.86
| 5 | +1.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
РОМАНЮК
Єгор
| 02 | Київська область |
23.54
| мс | 3 | +0.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БАБІЧЕНКО
Микита
| 02 | Дніпропетровська область |
24.09
| кмс | 6 | +1.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ
Богдан
| 01 | Харківська область |
24.15
| кмс | 8 | +1.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:16:52:70) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЗАВЕРТАЛЮК
Єгор
| 02 | м. Київ |
23.96
| мс | 7 | +1.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
НЕГОДА
Олег
| 03 | Київська область |
23.45
| мс | 4 | +1.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЛАКТІН
Владислав
| 01 | Запорізька область |
22.89
| мс | 2 | +0.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГОВОРОВ
Андрій
| 92 | Дніпропетровська область |
22.38
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЮРКЕВИЧ
Юрій
| 98 | Тернопільська область |
23.15
| мс | 3 | +0.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ХНИКІН
Віктор
| 01 | Вінницька область |
23.94
| мс | 6 | +1.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЛЕМЕШКО
Любомир
| 92 | Полтавська область |
24.48
| кмс | 8 | +2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
БУТЕНКО
Артур
| 01 | Запорізька область |
23.76
| мс | 5 | +1.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:17:47:87) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ
Назар
| 02 | Дніпропетровська область |
23.69
| мс | 6 | +0.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БОНДАР
Артем
| 02 | Рівненська область |
23.59
| мс | 5 | +0.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОМПАНІЄЦЬ
Кирило
| 98 | Запорізька область |
23.09
| мс | 4 | +0.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
БУХОВ
Владислав
| 02 | м. Київ |
22.70
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЛІННИК
Ілля
| 01 | м. Київ |
22.79
| мс | 2 | +0.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ІВЧЕНКО
Вадим
| 04 | м. Київ |
23.08
| мс | 3 | +0.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
СТАНІСЛАВЕНКО
Данііл
| 03 | Миколаївська область |
23.91
| мс | 7 | +1.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ГЛЯДЧИШИН
Тарас
| 00 | Дніпропетровська область |
24.39
| кмс | 8 | +1.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||