|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2021-03-17 16:03:29 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
100 м брас - чоловіки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:26:49:68) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КОВАЛЬОВ
Арсеній
| 04 | Чернігівська область |
1:08.99
| кмс | 2 | +0.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ШАРАПІН
Платон
| 04 | м. Київ |
1:14.29
| I | 5 | +5.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ШУДРЕНКО
Іван
| 04 | Харківська область |
1:09.97
| кмс | 4 | +1.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
МУХА
Олексій
| 05 | Дніпропетровська область |
1:08.82
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
УСОВ
Марат
| 05 | м. Київ |
1:09.88
| кмс | 3 | +1.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ШАБЛОВСЬКИЙ
Костянтин
| 06 | Запорізька область |
1:15.19
| I | 6 | +6.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:28:35:10) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СЄРКОВ
Віталій
| 04 | Дніпропетровська область |
1:09.49
| кмс | 6 | +3.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КОРОЛЬОВ
Роман
| 02 | Львівська область |
1:07.25
| кмс | 2 | +0.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БАГРОВ
Дмитро
| 04 | Житомирська область |
1:07.65
| кмс | 3 | +1.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КАПІНУС
Михайло
| 98 | м. Київ |
1:06.46
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КАРАСІЙЧУК
Антон
| 01 | Волинська область |
1:10.31
| I | 7 | +3.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
БІРЮКОВ
Антон
| 00 | Донецька область |
1:08.21
| кмс | 5 | +1.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
СУРОВІКІН
Тимофій
| 06 | Харківська область |
1:07.85
| кмс | 4 | +1.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КАМАРДІН
Арсеній
| 06 | Запорізька область |
1:10.45
| I | 8 | +3.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:30:13:57) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ВЛАСОВ
Олександр
| 04 | Харківська область |
1:06.29
| мс | 6 | +2.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
МАКОВІЙЧУК
Владислав
| 05 | Чернівецька область |
1:06.69
| кмс | 7 | +2.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ
Денис
| 02 | м. Київ |
1:04.37
| мс | 3 | +0.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КАПША
Юрій
| 95 | Дніпропетровська область |
1:03.75
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СТЕБКО
Юрій
| 03 | м. Київ |
1:03.91
| мс | 2 | +0.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Нікіта
| 00 | Київська область |
1:05.87
| мс | 4 | +2.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ПРОКОПЧУК
Юрій
| 00 | Житомирська область |
1:05.88
| мс | 5 | +2.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
БУЛАТ
Ігор
| 05 | Республіка Молдова |
1:07.65
| 8 | +3.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:31:50:78) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ГОША
Давід
| 03 | м. Київ |
1:05.65
| мс | 5 | +4.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ШВЕЦЬ
Денис
| 04 | Республіка Молдова |
1:05.13
| 4 | +3.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КИЗИМЕНКО
Давід
| 04 | Дніпропетровська область |
1:05.07
| мс | 3 | +3.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЛІСОВЕЦЬ
Володимир
| 04 | Київська область |
1:01.23
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ОВЧІННІКОВ
Максим
| 03 | Запорізька область |
1:02.60
| мс | 2 | +1.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ОЛЕШКО
Олексій
| 02 | Миколаївська область |
1:05.97
| мс | 7 | +4.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БОЛОТОВ
Ілля
| 02 | Київська область |
1:07.34
| кмс | 8 | +6.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ДЕНИСОВ
Олександр
| 03 | Донецька область |
1:05.74
| мс | 6 | +4.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:34:06:99) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ
Юліан
| 04 | Львівська область |
1:06.02
| мс | 5 | +3.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КАРПЕНКО
Олександр
| 95 | м. Київ |
1:04.33
| мс | 3 | +1.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ПУГАЧОВ
Богдан
| 04 | Дніпропетровська область |
1:04.37
| мс | 4 | +1.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КРИЖАНІВСЬКИЙ
Ростислав
| 04 | Київська область |
1:02.86
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ДМИТРУК
Владислав
| 98 | Дніпропетровська область |
1:03.42
| мс | 2 | +0.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ПАВЛОВ
Нікіта
| 03 | Волинська область |
1:06.54
| кмс | 6 | +3.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ГОНЧАРУК
Даніїл
| 03 | Київська область |
1:06.81
| кмс | 7 | +3.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КОЗЕЛЬСЬКИЙ
Олександр
| 02 | Дніпропетровська область |
1:06.85
| кмс | 8 | +3.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||