|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
||||||||||
Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2021-03-21 20:48:41 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
4x50 м вільний стиль - змішана | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Івано-Франківська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Лютак
Анна
,
Тимчишин
Наталія
, Фербей Микола , Бурляк Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Волинська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Драницька
Вікторія
,
Притула
Денис
, Головацька Софія , Тарнавський Назарій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Вінницька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Соломаха
Артем
,
Антонюк
Олександр
, Стукова Євгенія , Ткаченко Анна | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Дніпропетровська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Михалевич
Анастасія
,
Кравченко
Микита
, Гайдай Єлизавета , Живага Єгор | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | [14] | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дюк
Маргарита
,
Шевченко
Богдан
, Сидорченко Катерина , Мальцев Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Донецька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Котенко
Богдан
,
Кандибко
Уляна
, Безвін Юліана , Дуравкин Кирило | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Житомирська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Боровицька
Анастасія
,
Кузьома
Ксенія
, Білецьки Миколай , Омельчук Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Закарпатська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кирилюк
Марія
,
Росул
Маріана
, Зязін Дмитро , Григорик Давид | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Запорізька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Соловйов
Ігор
,
Мілютіна
Ірина
, Пономаренко Кіра , Шаповалов Даніл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | [14] | Запорізька область (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Щербина
Ксенія
,
Губченко
Олександра
, Чечель Олександр , Горьовий Микита | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Київська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Олевич
Богдан
,
Назаренко
Анастасія
, Міежетіте Єлєна , Маляренко Даніїл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | КІРОВОГРАДСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Кіровоградська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Головко
Владислава
,
Казанцева
Катерина
, Попов Іван , Романенко Євгеній | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Одеська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Авілов
Алєксєй
,
Воробйова
Поліна
, Козаченко Юлія , Шеремет Нікіта | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Полтавська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Білецька
Ангеліна
,
Башарова
Олена
, Кравченко Михайло , Герасименко Георгій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Рівненська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Трачук
Влада
,
Ципан
Давид
, Глущенко Варвара , Рубльов Ян | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | СУМСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Сумська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дашкіна
Марія
,
Коломієць
Кирило
, Коваленко Вікторія , Яровий Євгеній | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Тернопільська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Лизень
Лука
,
Пилипчук
Анастасія
, Скиба Олеся , Бродзяк Дмитро | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Харківська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дорошенко
Олександр
,
Нікітська
Емілія
, Бобровська Аліна , Разіньков Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | [14] | Харківська область (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Герасименко
Леонід
,
Брякіна
Яна
, Шудренко Катерина , Росторгуй Єгор | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Чернівецька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Оліник
Артем
,
Пижик
Емілія
, Власюк Валерія , Ярмістий-Сакало Нікіта | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | М. КИЇВ | [14] | м. Київ | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Чернищук
Валерія
,
Бурлака
Гліб
, Шмідт Анна , Славінський Володимир | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | М. КИЇВ (2 К) | [14] | м. Київ (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Цуркан
Артем
,
Фролова
Владислава
, Резнік Єлизавета , Власов Іван | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||