200 м вільний стиль - юнаки |
Рекорди
| Рекорд України | 1:46.55 | Ілля Тесленко | 03.11.2015 | Чемпіонат України |
| Юніорський Рекорд України | 1:49.01 | В'ячеслав Огньов | 22.11.2016 | Кубок України |
| Юнацький Рекорд України | 1:50.61 | Володимир Сущик | 18.11.2010 | Першість України |
| Вище досягнення України | 1:54.83 | Валентин Нестеркін | 03.11.2015 | Чемпіонат України |
|
Розряди | мсмк | 1:44.08 | мс | 1:55.00 | кмс | 2:02.00 | I | 2:12.00 | II | 2:27.00 | III | 2:46.00 | I юн | 3:07.00 |
|
|
|
1 |
РУБЛЬОВ
Ян
|
| 07 |
| Рівненська область
| | 2:00.06 |
|
2 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ
Даніл
|
| 07 |
| Запорізька область
| | 2:02.82 |
|
3 |
КЛІНДУХОВ
Максим
|
| 08 |
| Дніпропетровська область
| | 2:04.98 |
|
4 |
ВЛАСЕНКО
Тимофій
|
| 07 |
| Харківська область
| | 2:06.43 |
|
5 |
ЧЕЧЕЛЬ
Олександр
|
| 08 |
| Запорізька область (2 к)
| | 2:06.50 |
|
6 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ
Нікіта
|
| 07 |
| Одеська область
| | 2:07.38 |
|
7 |
БУРЛАКА
Гліб
|
| 07 |
| м. Київ
| | 2:08.20 |
|
8 |
РОДІОНОВ
Антон
|
| 08 |
| Дніпропетровська область (2 к)
| | 2:08.20 |
|
9 |
ФЕСУНЕНКО
Ілья
|
| 07 |
| Львівська область
| | 2:08.44 |
|
10 |
БОНДАРЬ
Микита
|
| 07 |
| м. Київ
| | 2:09.50 |
|
11 |
АВІЛОВ
Алєксєй
|
| 07 |
| Одеська область
| | 2:09.69 |
|
12 |
КОРСАК
Володимир
|
| 07 |
| Одеська область (2 к)
| | 2:09.92 |
|
13 |
ТОМКІВ
Артур
|
| 07 |
| Харківська область
| | 2:10.25 |
|
14 |
ГОРЬОВИЙ
Микита
|
| 07 |
| Запорізька область (2 к)
| | 2:10.62 |
|
15 |
ЛУСТЮК
Артем
|
| 07 |
| Рівненська область
| | 2:10.64 |
|
16 |
БЛАЩУК
Данііл
|
| 07 |
| Полтавська область
| | 2:10.95 |
|
17 |
ФОКІН
Михайло
|
| 07 |
| Одеська область (2 к)
| | 2:11.05 |
|
18 |
МАМАЛИГА
Олег
|
| 08 |
| Дніпропетровська область
| | 2:11.25 |
|
19 |
РОМАНЕНКО
Євгеній
|
| 07 |
| Кіровоградська область
| | 2:11.30 |
|
20 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ
Ілля
|
| 08 |
| Харківська область
| | 2:11.53 |
|
21 |
РАДЧЕНКО
Ілля
|
| 07 |
| Сумська область
| | 2:11.59 |
|
22 |
БЕРДІКОВ
Станіслав
|
| 08 |
| Харківська область
| | 2:11.74 |
|
23 |
МАЛИШ
Денис
|
| 08 |
| Дніпропетровська область
| | 2:11.78 |
|
24 |
ЛИЗЕНЬ
Лука
|
| 07 |
| Тернопільська область
| | 2:12.19 |
|
25 |
ПАЩЕНКО
Матвій
|
| 09 |
| Дніпропетровська область (2 к)
| | 2:12.21 |
|
26 |
ГРИГОР'ЄВ
Олександр
|
| 07 |
| Чернівецька область
| | 2:13.21 |
|
27 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК
Олександр
|
| 07 |
| Житомирська область
| | 2:13.29 |
|
28 |
ЦУРКАН
Артем
|
| 07 |
| м. Київ (2 к)
| | 2:13.33 |
|
29 |
КВАША
Костянтин
|
| 08 |
| Одеська область (2 к)
| | 2:13.34 |
|
30 |
САВРЕЙ
Максим
|
| 08 |
| Київська область
| | 2:13.40 |
|
31 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО
Богдан
|
| 07 |
| Дніпропетровська область (2 к)
| | 2:13.41 |
|
32 |
ФИЛИПІВ
Данило
|
| 08 |
| Львівська область
| | 2:13.62 |
|
33 |
ГРИЦЮК
Максим
|
| 08 |
| Рівненська область (2 к)
| | 2:15.55 |
|
34 |
ПОГРІБНИЙ
Данило
|
| 08 |
| Полтавська область
| | 2:15.70 |
|
35 |
МАЛЬЦЕВ
Олександр
|
| 07 |
| Дніпропетровська область (2 к)
| | 2:15.78 |
|
36 |
РИКОВ
Владислав
|
| 08 |
| Харківська область (2 к)
| | 2:16.00 |
|
37 |
БАЗАН
Микола
|
| 08 |
| Одеська область
| | 2:16.25 |
|
38 |
ПОЛЯКОВ
Олександр
|
| 08 |
| Дніпропетровська область (2 к)
| | 2:16.27 |
|
39 |
ЗЕЛІНСЬКИЙ
Гліб
|
| 07 |
| Рівненська область (2 к)
| | 2:16.42 |
|
40 |
МАЛЯРЕНКО
Даніїл
|
| 07 |
| Київська область
| | 2:17.10 |
|
41 |
АРТЮХ
Ілля
|
| 08 |
| Запорізька область (2 к)
| | 2:17.29 |
|
42 |
РОСТОРГУЙ
Єгор
|
| 07 |
| Харківська область (2 к)
| | 2:17.66 |
|
43 |
НИЖНИК
Дмитро
|
| 07 |
| Волинська область
| | 2:18.33 |
|
44 |
СТАНКОВ
Владислав
|
| 07 |
| Одеська область (2 к)
| | 2:18.46 |
|
45 |
САФОНОВ
Артем
|
| 07 |
| Київська область
| | 2:18.47 |
|
46 |
ПАНЧУК
Дмитро
|
| 08 |
| Волинська область
| | 2:18.49 |
|
47 |
БУРЛЯК
Олександр
|
| 08 |
| Івано-Франківська область
| | 2:18.50 |
|
48 |
САФРОНЮК
Артем
|
| 08 |
| Рівненська область (2 к)
| | 2:19.44 |
|
49 |
АНТОНЮК
Олександр
|
| 07 |
| Вінницька область
| | 2:20.00 |
|
50 |
БОГАТИР
Тимофій
|
| 07 |
| Хмельницька область
| | 2:20.13 |
|
51 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Родіон
|
| 08 |
| Полтавська область
| | 2:20.29 |
|
52 |
КЛУШИН
Іван
|
| 07 |
| Сумська область
| | 2:20.84 |
|
53 |
ЛАВРИНЮК
Андрій
|
| 08 |
| м. Київ (2 к)
| | 2:21.35 |
|
54 |
ДУРАВКИН
Кирило
|
| 07 |
| Донецька область
| | 2:22.35 |
|
55 |
КІЦАК
Анатолій
|
| 10 |
| Чернівецька область
| | 2:22.35 |
|
56 |
ПОДКОПАЄВ
Тимофій
|
| 07 |
| Київська область
| | 2:22.37 |
|
57 |
БРОДЗЯК
Дмитро
|
| 08 |
| Тернопільська область
| | 2:23.28 |
|
58 |
ВЛАСОВ
Іван
|
| 07 |
| м. Київ (2 к)
| | 2:23.53 |
|
59 |
БОКАРЬОВ
Артем
|
| 07 |
| Львівська область
| | 2:23.65 |
|
60 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО
Ярослав
|
| 07 |
| Чернівецька область
| | 2:25.00 |
|
61 |
САЙДАКОВ
Єгор
|
| 07 |
| Чернівецька область
| | 2:25.00 |
|
62 |
ДУШИНСЬКИЙ
Андрій
|
| 08 |
| Чернівецька область
| | 2:25.00 |
|
63 |
РОЗМЕТАНЮК
Семен
|
| 08 |
| Івано-Франківська область
| | 2:25.46 |
|
64 |
ТУРПІТЬКО
Артем
|
| 09 |
| Донецька область
| | 2:25.59 |
|
65 |
ДУЛІН
Владислав
|
| 08 |
| Чернівецька область
| | 2:26.00 |
|
66 |
ХАЛАЙДЖІ
Артем
|
| 07 |
| Київська область
| | 2:26.18 |
|
67 |
КОРОЛЬ
Натан
|
| 07 |
| Донецька область
| | 2:26.46 |
|
68 |
КАРАБАН
Іван
|
| 08 |
| Луганська область
| | 2:26.71 |
|
69 |
ПОПОВИЧ
Роман
|
| 08 |
| Тернопільська область
| | 2:27.10 |
|
70 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ
Кирило
|
| 07 |
| Сумська область
| | 2:27.45 |
|
71 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКИЙ
Артем
|
| 07 |
| м. Київ (2 к)
| | N/T |
|
72 |
ЧОБОТ
Артем
|
| 07 |
| Харківська область (2 к)
| | N/T |
|
73 |
СИНЮГІН
Михайло
|
| 11 |
| Запорізька область (о)
| | N/T |
|
74 |
МАКАГОН
Іммануіл
|
| 05 |
| Сьєрра-Леоне
| | N/T | п/к
|
|