Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків
 
19 - 21 березня 2021 р.
м. Харків
МК ДЮСШ им. Клочковой
25 м
 

* Останнє оновлення: 2021-03-22 08:44:41 *

ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

100 м батерфляй - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:50.88Андрій Сердінов13.12.2003Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України0:51.70Ігор Трояновський04.12.2019Чемпіонат Європи

Юнацький Рекорд України0:52.56Ігор Трояновський08.11.2018Кубок України

Вище досягнення України0:57.80Ігор Трояновський02.04.2016Першість України
Розрядимсмк50.66мс56.00кмс59.50I1:04.00II1:12.00III1:21.00I юн1:33.00
 
1 КОТЕНКО Микола
07
Дніпропетровська область
59.37
2 ТКАЧЕНКО Даніїл
07
м. Київ
1:01.26
3 МЕЛЕШКО Ігор
08
Запорізька область
1:01.93
4 ПОЛЯК Сергій
07
Закарпатська область
1:02.25
5 ШАКУЛА Володимир
07
Дніпропетровська область
1:02.95
6 БАЛАНДІН Владислав
07
Запорізька область
1:03.16
7 ЖИВАГА Єгор
07
Дніпропетровська область
1:03.23
8 ДІДИК Георгій
07
Закарпатська область
1:03.97
9 ДОРОШЕНКО Олександр
07
Харківська область
1:04.19
10 ГРИГОРИК Давид
08
Закарпатська область
1:04.54
11 ОЛЕВИЧ Богдан
07
Київська область
1:04.89
12 ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Георгій
08
Полтавська область
1:05.50
13 ЦИПАН Давид
07
Рівненська область
1:05.63
14 ЧЕБАН Артем
07
Одеська область
1:05.90
15 БОНДАРЕНКО Дмитро
07
Рівненська область
1:06.30
16 БУРЛАКА Гліб
07
м. Київ
1:07.35
17 ОЛІНИК Артем
07
Чернівецька область
1:08.00
18 ЯРОВИЙ Євгеній
08
Сумська область
1:08.01
19 ФЕРБЕЙ Микола
07
Івано-Франківська область
1:08.10
20 ХРИСТОНЬКО Олег
08
Івано-Франківська область
1:08.58
21 БЕБЕШКО Богдан
08
м. Київ
1:08.71
22 ЗАПАРОВ Іван
08
Запорізька область (2 к)
1:09.53
23 УКРАІНЕЦЬ Матвій
08
Івано-Франківська область
1:09.57
24 МАРАХОВСЬКИЙ Руслан
07
Хмельницька область
1:10.00
25 СИНЯЩОК Федір
08
м. Київ
1:10.04
26 РЕГЕДА Марк
08
Рівненська область
1:11.06
27 ВЛАСЮК Олександр
08
м. Київ (2 к)
1:11.15
28 СОЛОМАХА Артем
07
Вінницька область
1:12.00
29 ГРЕКОВ Єгор
08
Чернівецька область
1:12.07
30 ЦУРКАН Артем
07
м. Київ (2 к)
1:12.90
31 ВАЛЕР Тимофій
08
Рівненська область (2 к)
1:13.00
32 КУЧЕРЕНКО Костянтин
08
Миколаївська область
1:24.78
33 РОМАНЧУК Остап
07
Львівська область
N/T
34 КРАСИНСЬКИЙ Владислав
08
Житомирська область
N/T
35 КОТЕНКО Богдан
09
Донецька область
N/T
36 ЧУБ Володимир
09
Харківська область (2 к)
N/T