Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків
 
19 - 21 березня 2021 р.
м. Харків
МК ДЮСШ им. Клочковой
25 м
 

* Останнє оновлення: 2021-03-21 14:20:27 *

ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

100 м брас - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:56.97Ігор Борисік11.12.2009Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України1:00.36Микита Коптєлов15.12.2017Чемпіонат Європи

Юнацький Рекорд України1:01.30Максим Ткачук11.07.2019Чемпіонат України

Вище досягнення України1:03.04Ростислав Крижанівський09.11.2018Кубок України
Розрядимсмк57.89мс1:04.50кмс1:08.50I1:14.00II1:22.50III1:33.50I юн1:45.00
 
1 ЛЬВУТІН Лев
07
Запорізька область
1:07.18
2 ДЬОМА Артем
07
Одеська область
1:10.70
3 БУРЛАКА Арсеній
07
Одеська область
1:12.34
4 МІШИН Михайло
07
Дніпропетровська область
1:13.10
5 МАТИЦИН Максим
07
Дніпропетровська область (2 к)
1:13.87
6 ШУМІЛОВ Гліб
07
Львівська область
1:13.99
7 ЖУРАВЛЬОВ В'ячеслав
07
Миколаївська область
1:14.06
8 ЛЕВЧЕНКО Роман
08
м. Київ
1:14.81
9 КИЯЩЕНКО Станіслав
08
Харківська область
1:14.86
10 ЛУСТЮК Артем
07
Рівненська область
1:15.59
11 ГОТВЯНСЬКИЙ Єгор
08
Сумська область
1:15.80
12 БІРЮЧЕНСЬКИЙ Ігор
07
м. Київ
1:15.89
13 КРАВЧЕНКО Михайло
07
Полтавська область
1:15.90
14 ОВЧАРЕНКО Егор
07
Харківська область (2 к)
1:16.00
15 ПЕТЬКО Богдан
07
Вінницька область
1:16.00
16 ЖУКОВ Дмитро
08
Дніпропетровська область (o)
1:16.52
17 ПРИЙМАК Данило
08
Львівська область
1:16.84
18 КРИМКОВСЬКИЙ Данило
07
Волинська область
1:16.97
19 РОМАНЧУК Іван
07
Рівненська область
1:17.09
20 БІЛЕНКО Артем
07
Донецька область
1:17.75
21 ПОПОВИЧ Ростислав
07
Чернівецька область
1:18.00
22 КЛОЦ Іван
07
Кіровоградська область
1:18.39
23 РОМАНЕНКО Іван
07
Київська область
1:19.12
24 ПОТАПОВ Артем
07
Хмельницька область
1:20.00
25 ТКАЧУК Олександр
07
Тернопільська область
1:20.35
26 БІЛЯК Остап
09
Львівська область
1:20.75
27 ПРИМАЧЕНКО Дмитро
08
м. Київ (2 к)
1:20.91
28 ЯСТРЕМСЬКИЙ Сергій
07
Тернопільська область
1:20.98
29 БЕРЛАДИН Володимир
07
Львівська область
1:21.22
30 ЛИЧУК Олександр
07
Тернопільська область
1:21.43
31 КОВАЛЬЧУК Богдан
08
Донецька область
1:21.53
32 ЯРМІСТИЙ-САКАЛО Нікіта
07
Чернівецька область
1:22.60
33 МАЛЬЦЕВ Євген
08
Миколаївська область
1:22.81
34 ПРОЦЕНКО Павло
07
Миколаївська область
1:24.00
35 КУЧЕРЕНКО Ярослав
07
Чернівецька область
1:25.18
36 УКРАІНЕЦЬ Тихон
08
Івано-Франківська область
1:25.88
37 БІДА Святослав
07
Сумська область
1:26.00
38 ДУЛІН Владислав
08
Чернівецька область
1:29.00
39 МІРОШНИЧЕНКО Максим
08
Миколаївська область
1:30.00
40 ФЕДОРОВ Єгор
07
Київська область
N/T