Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків
 
19 - 21 березня 2021 р.
м. Харків
МК ДЮСШ им. Клочковой
25 м
 

* Останнє оновлення: 2021-03-22 06:39:57 *

ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

4x50 м комбінована - змішана
Рекорди
Рекорд України1:39.48Стандартний час

Юніорський Рекорд України1:52.82Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України1:59.83Стандартний час

Вище досягнення України1:59.83Стандартний час
 
1 ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[13]
Івано-Франківська область
N/T

Шумко Віталія , Тимчишин Наталія ,
Украінець Матвій , Бурляк Олександр
2 ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Волинська область
N/T

Притула Денис , Світлична Ольга ,
Потапчук Ігор , Драницька Вікторія
3 ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Вінницька область
N/T

Грушко Денис , Петько Богдан ,
Ткаченко Анна , Стукова Євгенія
4 ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Дніпропетровська область
N/T

Котенко Микола , Ярова Вероніка ,
Михалевич Анастасія , Кравченко Микита
5 ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
[14]
Дніпропетровська область (2 к)
N/T

Шевченко Богдан , Тіщенко Олеся ,
Мальцев Олександр , Дюк Маргарита
6 ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Донецька область
N/T

Котенко Богдан , Кандибко Уляна ,
Біленко Артем , Безвін Юліана
7 ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Житомирська область
N/T

Білецьки Миколай , Романчук Ярослав ,
Кузьома Ксенія , Боровицька Анастасія
8 ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Закарпатська область
N/T

Климець Віолєтта , Поляк Сергій ,
Григорик Давид , Кирилюк Марія
9 ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Запорізька область
N/T

Рябова Єсєнія , Львутін Лев ,
Пономаренко Кіра , Шаповалов Даніл
10 ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
[13]
Запорізька область (2 к)
N/T

Щербина Ксенія , Тарасенко Яніна ,
Запаров Іван , Чечель Олександр
11 КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Київська область
N/T

Гержан Вероніка , Капусткіна Анна ,
Олевич Богдан , Маляренко Даніїл
12 КІРОВОГРАДСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Кіровоградська область
N/T

Попов Іван , Клоц Іван ,
Головко Владислава , Казанцева Катерина
13 МИКОЛАЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Миколаївська область
N/T

Філімонова Ольга , Журавльов В'ячеслав ,
Ткаченко Катерина , Кулик Артур
14 ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Одеська область
N/T

Булавченко Яна , Дьома Артем ,
Воробйова Поліна , Шеремет Нікіта
15 ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Полтавська область
N/T

Ткаченко Юлія , Малофеєва Кристина ,
Герасименко Георгій , Кравченко Михайло
16 РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Рівненська область
N/T

Засько Валерія , Маркопольська Олександра ,
Регеда Марк , Лустюк Артем
17 СУМСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Сумська область
N/T

Коломієць Кирило , Біда Святослав ,
Коваленко Вікторія , Дашкіна Марія
18 ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Харківська область
N/T

Мартинов Віталій , Нікітська Емілія ,
Дорошенко Олександр , Бобровська Аліна
19 ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
[14]
Харківська область (2 к)
N/T

Герасименко Леонід , Павлішина Марія ,
Чуб Володимир , Брякіна Яна
20 ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Хмельницька область
N/T

Пилипчук Вероніка , Потапов Артем ,
Мараховський Руслан , Дуцька Софія
21 ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Чернівецька область
N/T

Пижик Емілія , Власюк Валерія ,
Оліник Артем , Григор'Єв Олександр
22 М. КИЇВ
[14]
м. Київ
N/T

Славінський Володимир , Мосякіна Софія ,
Ткаченко Даніїл , Чернищук Валерія
23 М. КИЇВ (2 К)
[14]
м. Київ (2 к)
N/T

Лазаренко Олеся , Чиж Анна ,
Власюк Олександр , Власов Іван