Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків
 
19 - 21 березня 2021 р.
м. Харків
МК ДЮСШ им. Клочковой
25 м
 

* Останнє оновлення: 2021-03-23 15:19:00 *

ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

4x50 м вільний стиль - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України1:26.09Збірна України16.12.2001Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України1:30.00Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України1:36.24Збірна ЦС "Україна"27.11.2004Першість України

Вище досягнення України1:42.81Збірна СДЮШОР м. Луцьк01.04.2016Першість України
 
1 ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[13]
Івано-Франківська область
N/T

Решетило Олександр , Розметанюк Семен ,
Украінець Матвій , Бурляк Олександр
2 ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Волинська область
N/T

Нижник Дмитро , Панчук Дмитро ,
Тарнавський Назарій , Притула Денис
3 ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Вінницька область
N/T

Соломаха Артем , Петько Богдан ,
Грушко Денис , Антонюк Олександр
4 ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Дніпропетровська область
N/T

Кравченко Микита , Живага Єгор ,
Пирогов Данило , Котенко Микола
5 ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
[14]
Дніпропетровська область (2 к)
N/T

Шевченко Богдан , Родіонов Антон ,
Поляков Олександр , Мальцев Олександр
6 ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Донецька область
N/T

Котенко Богдан , Біленко Артем ,
Волошко Богдан , Дуравкин Кирило
7 ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Житомирська область
N/T

Омельчук Олександр , Красинський Владислав ,
Романчук Ярослав , Білецьки Миколай
8 ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Закарпатська область
N/T

Зязін Дмитро , Дідик Георгій ,
Штимак Максим , Григорик Давид
9 ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Запорізька область
N/T

Соловйов Ігор , Львутін Лев ,
Мелешко Ігор , Шаповалов Даніл
10 ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
[14]
Запорізька область (2 к)
N/T

Артюх Ілля , Запаров Іван ,
Горьовий Микита , Чечель Олександр
11 КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Київська область
N/T

Маляренко Даніїл , Сафонов Артем ,
Саврей Максим , Олевич Богдан
12 ЛЬВІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Львівська область
N/T

Приймак Данило , Романчук Остап ,
Фесуненко Ілья , Филипів Данило
13 ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Одеська область
N/T

Авілов Алєксєй , Бурлака Арсеній ,
Чебан Артем , Шеремет Нікіта
14 ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Полтавська область
N/T

Кравченко Михайло , Погрібний Данило ,
Блащук Данііл , Герасименко Георгій
15 РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Рівненська область
N/T

Лустюк Артем , Ципан Давид ,
Бондаренко Дмитро , Рубльов Ян
16 СУМСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Сумська область
N/T

Яровий Євгеній , Радченко Ілля ,
Коломієць Кирило , Клушин Іван
17 ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Тернопільська область
N/T

Личук Олександр , Лизень Лука ,
Ястремський Сергій , Бродзяк Дмитро
18 ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Харківська область
N/T

Власенко Тимофій , Мартинов Віталій ,
Разіньков Артем , Дорошенко Олександр
19 ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
[14]
Харківська область (2 к)
N/T

Герасименко Леонід , Чобот Артем ,
Чуб Володимир , Росторгуй Єгор
20 ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Чернівецька область
N/T

Оліник Артем , Ярмістий-Сакало Нікіта ,
Сайдаков Єгор , Григор'Єв Олександр
21 М. КИЇВ
[14]
м. Київ
N/T

Славінський Володимир , Бурлака Гліб ,
Бебешко Богдан , Ткаченко Даніїл
22 М. КИЇВ (2 К)
[14]
м. Київ (2 к)
N/T

Власов Іван , Цуркан Артем ,
Лавринюк Андрій , Власюк Олександр