Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків
 
19 - 21 березня 2021 р.
м. Харків
МК ДЮСШ им. Клочковой
25 м
 

* Останнє оновлення: 2021-03-21 20:09:40 *

ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

4x50 м комбінована - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України1:34.42Збірна України08.12.2019Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України1:40.00Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України1:45.44Збірна України04.11.2012Першість України

Вище досягнення України1:46.89Збірна України04.11.2012Першість України
 
1 ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Івано-Франківська область
N/T

Ткаченко Андрій , Украінець Тихон ,
Фербей Микола , Розметанюк Семен
2 ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Волинська область
N/T

Притула Денис , Кримковський Данило ,
Потапчук Ігор , Тарнавський Назарій
3 ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Вінницька область
N/T

Грушко Денис , Петько Богдан ,
Соломаха Артем , Антонюк Олександр
4 ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Дніпропетровська область
N/T

Пирогов Данило , Кравченко Микита ,
Шакула Володимир , Живага Єгор
5 ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
[14]
Дніпропетровська область (2 к)
N/T

Шевченко Богдан , Краєвський Дмитро ,
Мальцев Олександр , Родіонов Антон
6 ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Донецька область
N/T

Котенко Богдан , Ковальчук Богдан ,
Біленко Артем , Дуравкин Кирило
7 ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Житомирська область
N/T

Білецьки Миколай , Романчук Ярослав ,
Красинський Владислав , Омельчук Олександр
8 ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Закарпатська область
N/T

Зязін Дмитро , Поляк Сергій ,
Дідик Георгій , Григорик Давид
9 ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Запорізька область
N/T

Чорний Олександр , Львутін Лев ,
Мелешко Ігор , Шаповалов Даніл
10 КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Київська область
N/T

Подкопаєв Тимофій , Федоров Єгор ,
Олевич Богдан , Маляренко Даніїл
11 КІРОВОГРАДСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Кіровоградська область
N/T

Попов Іван , Клоц Іван ,
Романенко Євгеній , Фомін Артем
12 ЛЬВІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Львівська область
N/T

Фесуненко Ілья , Шумілов Гліб ,
Романчук Остап , Приймак Данило
13 ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Одеська область
N/T

Берков Максим , Дьома Артем ,
Чебан Артем , Шеремет Нікіта
14 ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Полтавська область
N/T

Блащук Данііл , Кравченко Михайло ,
Герасименко Георгій , Погрібний Данило
15 РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Рівненська область
N/T

Ширіков Герман , Лустюк Артем ,
Ципан Давид , Бондаренко Дмитро
16 СУМСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Сумська область
N/T

Коломієць Кирило , Біда Святослав ,
Радченко Ілля , Яровий Євгеній
17 ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Тернопільська область
N/T

Староушник Віталій , Ткачук Олександр ,
Лизень Лука , Бродзяк Дмитро
18 ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Харківська область
N/T

Мартинов Віталій , Разіньков Артем ,
Дорошенко Олександр , Власенко Тимофій
19 ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
[14]
Харківська область (2 к)
N/T

Герасименко Леонід , Овчаренко Егор ,
Чобот Артем , Росторгуй Єгор
20 ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Чернівецька область
N/T

Душинський Андрій , Попович Ростислав ,
Ярмістий-Сакало Нікіта , Оліник Артем
21 М. КИЇВ
[14]
м. Київ
N/T

Славінський Володимир , Левченко Роман ,
Ткаченко Даніїл , Бурлака Гліб
22 М. КИЇВ (2 К)
[14]
м. Київ (2 к)
N/T

Лавринюк Андрій , Примаченко Дмитро ,
Цуркан Артем , Власов Іван