|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
||||||||||
Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2021-03-21 17:03:36 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
4x50 м комбінована - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Івано-Франківська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ткаченко
Андрій
,
Украінець
Тихон
, Фербей Микола , Розметанюк Семен | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Волинська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Притула
Денис
,
Кримковський
Данило
, Потапчук Ігор , Тарнавський Назарій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Вінницька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Грушко
Денис
,
Петько
Богдан
, Соломаха Артем , Антонюк Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Дніпропетровська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пирогов
Данило
,
Кравченко
Микита
, Шакула Володимир , Живага Єгор | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | [14] | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шевченко
Богдан
,
Краєвський
Дмитро
, Мальцев Олександр , Родіонов Антон | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Донецька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Котенко
Богдан
,
Ковальчук
Богдан
, Біленко Артем , Дуравкин Кирило | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Житомирська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Білецьки
Миколай
,
Романчук
Ярослав
, Красинський Владислав , Омельчук Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Закарпатська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Зязін
Дмитро
,
Поляк
Сергій
, Дідик Георгій , Григорик Давид | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Запорізька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Чорний
Олександр
,
Львутін
Лев
, Мелешко Ігор , Шаповалов Даніл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Київська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Подкопаєв
Тимофій
,
Федоров
Єгор
, Олевич Богдан , Маляренко Даніїл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | КІРОВОГРАДСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Кіровоградська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Попов
Іван
,
Клоц
Іван
, Романенко Євгеній , Фомін Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ЛЬВІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Львівська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Фесуненко
Ілья
,
Шумілов
Гліб
, Романчук Остап , Приймак Данило | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Одеська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Берков
Максим
,
Дьома
Артем
, Чебан Артем , Шеремет Нікіта | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Полтавська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Блащук
Данііл
,
Кравченко
Михайло
, Герасименко Георгій , Погрібний Данило | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Рівненська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ширіков
Герман
,
Лустюк
Артем
, Ципан Давид , Бондаренко Дмитро | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | СУМСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Сумська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Коломієць
Кирило
,
Біда
Святослав
, Радченко Ілля , Яровий Євгеній | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Тернопільська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Староушник
Віталій
,
Ткачук
Олександр
, Лизень Лука , Бродзяк Дмитро | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Харківська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мартинов
Віталій
,
Разіньков
Артем
, Дорошенко Олександр , Власенко Тимофій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | [14] | Харківська область (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Герасименко
Леонід
,
Овчаренко
Егор
, Чобот Артем , Росторгуй Єгор | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Чернівецька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Душинський
Андрій
,
Попович
Ростислав
, Ярмістий-Сакало Нікіта , Оліник Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | М. КИЇВ | [14] | м. Київ | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Славінський
Володимир
,
Левченко
Роман
, Ткаченко Даніїл , Бурлака Гліб | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | М. КИЇВ (2 К) | [14] | м. Київ (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Лавринюк
Андрій
,
Примаченко
Дмитро
, Цуркан Артем , Власов Іван | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||