|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
||||||||||
Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2021-03-24 12:47:00 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
4x50 м вільний стиль - змішана | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Івано-Франківська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Лютак
Анна
,
Тимчишин
Наталія
, Фербей Микола , Бурляк Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Волинська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Драницька
Вікторія
,
Притула
Денис
, Головацька Софія , Тарнавський Назарій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Вінницька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Соломаха
Артем
,
Антонюк
Олександр
, Стукова Євгенія , Ткаченко Анна | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Дніпропетровська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Михалевич
Анастасія
,
Кравченко
Микита
, Гайдай Єлизавета , Живага Єгор | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | [14] | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дюк
Маргарита
,
Шевченко
Богдан
, Сидорченко Катерина , Мальцев Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Донецька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Котенко
Богдан
,
Кандибко
Уляна
, Безвін Юліана , Дуравкин Кирило | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Житомирська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Боровицька
Анастасія
,
Кузьома
Ксенія
, Білецьки Миколай , Омельчук Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Закарпатська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кирилюк
Марія
,
Росул
Маріана
, Зязін Дмитро , Григорик Давид | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Запорізька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Соловйов
Ігор
,
Мілютіна
Ірина
, Пономаренко Кіра , Шаповалов Даніл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | [14] | Запорізька область (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Щербина
Ксенія
,
Губченко
Олександра
, Чечель Олександр , Горьовий Микита | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Київська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Олевич
Богдан
,
Назаренко
Анастасія
, Міежетіте Єлєна , Маляренко Даніїл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | КІРОВОГРАДСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Кіровоградська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Головко
Владислава
,
Казанцева
Катерина
, Попов Іван , Романенко Євгеній | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Одеська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Авілов
Алєксєй
,
Воробйова
Поліна
, Козаченко Юлія , Шеремет Нікіта | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Полтавська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Білецька
Ангеліна
,
Башарова
Олена
, Кравченко Михайло , Герасименко Георгій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Рівненська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Трачук
Влада
,
Ципан
Давид
, Глущенко Варвара , Рубльов Ян | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | СУМСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Сумська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дашкіна
Марія
,
Коломієць
Кирило
, Коваленко Вікторія , Яровий Євгеній | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Тернопільська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Лизень
Лука
,
Пилипчук
Анастасія
, Скиба Олеся , Бродзяк Дмитро | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Харківська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дорошенко
Олександр
,
Нікітська
Емілія
, Бобровська Аліна , Разіньков Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | [14] | Харківська область (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Герасименко
Леонід
,
Брякіна
Яна
, Шудренко Катерина , Росторгуй Єгор | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Чернівецька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Оліник
Артем
,
Пижик
Емілія
, Власюк Валерія , Ярмістий-Сакало Нікіта | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | М. КИЇВ | [14] | м. Київ | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Чернищук
Валерія
,
Бурлака
Гліб
, Шмідт Анна , Славінський Володимир | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | М. КИЇВ (2 К) | [14] | м. Київ (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Цуркан
Артем
,
Фролова
Владислава
, Резнік Єлизавета , Власов Іван | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 м комплексне плавання - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | БОБРОВСЬКА Аліна | 08 | Харківська область | 1:08.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ТРАЧУК Влада | 08 | Рівненська область | 1:10.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | КАНДИБКО Уляна | 08 | Донецька область | 1:10.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ГОЛОВКО Владислава | 08 | Кіровоградська область | 1:11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | НІКІТСЬКА Емілія | 09 | Харківська область | 1:11.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ЧЕРЕМИСІНА Анна | 08 | Дніпропетровська область | 1:11.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | МАРКОПОЛЬСЬКА Олександра | 08 | Рівненська область | 1:12.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | СТЕПАНЮК Валентина | 08 | Тернопільська область | 1:13.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ТАРАСЕНКО Яніна | 08 | Запорізька область (2 к) | 1:14.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ЮРКУНАЙТЕ Єва | 09 | Дніпропетровська область (o) | 1:14.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | КУЛІКОВА Ганна | 09 | Харківська область | 1:14.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ЛІЩУК Лідія | 08 | Рівненська область | 1:14.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ТКАЧЕНКО Юлія | 09 | Полтавська область | 1:14.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ЧУХНО Катерина | 08 | Харківська область | 1:15.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | КАПУСТКІНА Анна | 08 | Київська область | 1:15.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | НАЗАРЕНКО Анастасія | 09 | Київська область | 1:15.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | МАЛОФЕЄВА Кристина | 08 | Полтавська область | 1:16.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ПОЛЯШЕНКО Маргарита | 08 | Харківська область | 1:16.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | СИМОНЮК Тетяна | 08 | Рівненська область | 1:16.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | САВЧЕНКО Олександра | 08 | Рівненська область | 1:16.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | СВІТЛИЧНА Ольга | 08 | Волинська область | 1:17.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | ШПОНТАК Анастасія | 08 | Закарпатська область | 1:17.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | ЖУРЖІЙ Марина | 09 | Волинська область | 1:17.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | ТИМОЩУК Антоніна | 08 | Рівненська область (2 к) | 1:17.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | ТІМКОВСЬКА Аріна | 09 | Харківська область | 1:17.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | ШЕВЧЕНКО Надя | 08 | Полтавська область | 1:17.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | БАБІЄЧКО Дар'я | 08 | Львівська область | 1:17.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | ПІШОХА Поліна | 08 | Харківська область (2 к) | 1:17.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | КАРАЗЕЙ Дарья | 09 | Одеська область | 1:17.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | КЛИМЕЦЬ Віолєтта | 09 | Закарпатська область | 1:18.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | ТИМОШЕНКОВА Мартіна | 08 | Рівненська область (2 к) | 1:18.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | ЄРМАКОВА Анна | 09 | Вінницька область | 1:19.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | СТЕЦЕНКО Катерина | 08 | Полтавська область | 1:19.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | БАЗЮК Радміла | 08 | Тернопільська область | 1:19.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | ДЗЮБЕНКО Ольга | 09 | Київська область | 1:19.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | БОБКО Уляна | 09 | Тернопільська область | 1:19.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | КАЗМІРЧУК Софія | 08 | Миколаївська область | 1:20.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | ШЕВЧЕНКО Марія | 08 | Полтавська область | 1:20.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | КОВАЛЕНКО Вікторія | 09 | Сумська область | 1:21.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | БУЛАВЧЕНКО Яна | 09 | Одеська область | 1:21.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | МАРЧУК Мар'яна | 08 | Волинська область | 1:21.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | ГАБРУСЬ Марія | 09 | Закарпатська область | 1:22.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | ГІРАК Тетяна | 08 | Львівська область | 1:22.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | ХНИКІНА Єлізавета | 08 | Вінницька область | 1:24.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | ФІЛІМОНОВА Ольга | 10 | Миколаївська область | 1:24.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | ШАЦЬКА Єва | 09 | Донецька область | 1:24.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | ДУЦЬКА Софія | 08 | Хмельницька область | 1:25.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | ПРОНЧАКОВА Вікторія | 11 | Донецька область | 1:26.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | МАРШЕВСЬКА Анжеліка | 08 | Миколаївська область | 1:29.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | ПИЛИПЧУК Вероніка | 09 | Хмельницька область | 1:34.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | БОРОВИЦЬКА Анастасія | 08 | Житомирська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | ЛАЗАРЕНКО Олеся | 08 | м. Київ (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | МОРОЩУК Анастасія | 08 | м. Київ (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 м комплексне плавання - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | КРАВЧЕНКО Микита | 07 | Дніпропетровська область | 1:03.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ПОЛЯК Сергій | 07 | Закарпатська область | 1:04.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | МАРТИНОВ Віталій | 08 | Харківська область | 1:04.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | РАЗІНЬКОВ Артем | 07 | Харківська область | 1:05.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ЦИПАН Давид | 07 | Рівненська область | 1:05.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ДОРОШЕНКО Олександр | 07 | Харківська область | 1:05.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ПИРОГОВ Данило | 07 | Дніпропетровська область | 1:05.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | БУРЛАКА Арсеній | 07 | Одеська область | 1:05.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | СОЛОВЙОВ Ігор | 07 | Запорізька область | 1:06.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | КРАЄВСЬКИЙ Дмитро | 07 | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) | 1:06.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | КРАВЧЕНКО Михайло | 07 | Полтавська область | 1:06.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ЛЕВЧЕНКО Роман | 08 | м. Київ | 1:06.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ПРИТУЛА Денис | 07 | Волинська область | 1:07.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ЧОРНИЙ Олександр | 07 | Запорізька область | 1:07.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | БЕРКОВ Максим | 07 | Одеська область | 1:07.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ПОТАПЧУК Ігор | 07 | Волинська область | 1:08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | МІШИН Михайло | 07 | Дніпропетровська область | 1:08.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | БІЛЕНКО Артем | 07 | Донецька область | 1:08.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | ФЕДОРОВ Єгор | 07 | Київська область | 1:09.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | ДУЛЮК Назар | 08 | Рівненська область (2 к) | 1:09.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | ЗЯЗІН Дмитро | 07 | Закарпатська область | 1:09.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | ШУМІЛОВ Гліб | 07 | Львівська область | 1:09.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | САВРЕЙ Максим | 08 | Київська область | 1:09.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | ШТИМАК Максим | 07 | Закарпатська область | 1:10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | ШИРІКОВ Герман | 07 | Рівненська область | 1:10.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | КРИМКОВСЬКИЙ Данило | 07 | Волинська область | 1:10.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | ЧУБ Володимир | 09 | Харківська область (2 к) | 1:10.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | ГРЕКОВ Єгор | 08 | Чернівецька область | 1:10.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | БОНДАРЕНКО Дмитро | 07 | Рівненська область | 1:11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | ВРАБЕЛЬ Максим | 07 | Закарпатська область | 1:11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | РОМАНЧУК Остап | 07 | Львівська область | 1:11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | ТАРНАВСЬКИЙ Назарій | 07 | Волинська область | 1:11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | БІДА Святослав | 07 | Сумська область | 1:11.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | СТЕПАСЮК Едуард | 07 | Рівненська область (2 к) | 1:11.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | ДЕНИСЕНКО Антон | 08 | Рівненська область (2 к) | 1:11.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | ОЛІНИК Артем | 07 | Чернівецька область | 1:12.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | КЛОЦ Іван | 07 | Кіровоградська область | 1:12.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | БЕРЛАДИН Володимир | 07 | Львівська область | 1:12.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | КОТЕНКО Богдан | 09 | Донецька область | 1:12.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | ЖУКОВ Дмитро | 08 | Дніпропетровська область (o) | 1:12.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | ПОПОВИЧ Ростислав | 07 | Чернівецька область | 1:13.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | РОМАНЧУК Ярослав | 07 | Житомирська область | 1:13.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | ЛИЧУК Олександр | 07 | Тернопільська область | 1:13.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | ЯРМІСТИЙ-САКАЛО Нікіта | 07 | Чернівецька область | 1:13.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | ВАЛЕР Тимофій | 08 | Рівненська область (2 к) | 1:13.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | ХРИСТОНЬКО Олег | 08 | Івано-Франківська область | 1:13.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | ГОТВЯНСЬКИЙ Єгор | 08 | Сумська область | 1:13.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | ТКАЧЕНКО Андрій | 08 | Івано-Франківська область | 1:14.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | ХАЛАЙДЖІ Артем | 07 | Київська область | 1:14.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | ВОЛОШКО Богдан | 08 | Донецька область | 1:14.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | РЕШЕТИЛО Олександр | 08 | Івано-Франківська область | 1:15.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | ФОМІН Артем | 07 | Кіровоградська область | 1:17.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | ІЩЕНКО Єгор | 09 | Київська область | 1:19.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | БІЛЯК Остап | 09 | Львівська область | 1:19.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | КУЛИК Артур | 07 | Миколаївська область | 1:19.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | ПРОЦЕНКО Павло | 07 | Миколаївська область | 1:20.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | КОРОТІН Артем | 08 | Кіровоградська область | 1:20.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКИЙ Артем | 07 | м. Київ (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | СТАРОУШНИК Віталій | 07 | Тернопільська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | КРАСИНСЬКИЙ Владислав | 08 | Житомирська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | МОРОЗ Кирило | 10 | Донецька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
200 м вільний стиль - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | МИХАЛЕВИЧ Анастасія | 09 | Дніпропетровська область | 2:09.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ЧЕРНИЩУК Валерія | 08 | м. Київ | 2:11.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | МІЛЮТІНА Ірина | 09 | Запорізька область | 2:14.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ГЛУЩЕНКО Варвара | 08 | Рівненська область | 2:14.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ЩЕРБИНА Ксенія | 08 | Запорізька область (2 к) | 2:17.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | КИРИЛЮК Марія | 08 | Закарпатська область | 2:17.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | МІЕЖЕТІТЕ Єлєна | 08 | Київська область | 2:19.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ШМІДТ Анна | 08 | м. Київ | 2:19.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ВОРОБЙОВА Поліна | 08 | Одеська область | 2:20.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ЛАГУТА Рената | 08 | Херсонська область | 2:20.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | СТУКОВА Євгенія | 08 | Вінницька область | 2:21.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ДРАНИЦЬКА Вікторія | 08 | Волинська область | 2:21.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | РЯБОВА Єсєнія | 08 | Запорізька область | 2:21.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | КОЗАЧЕНКО Юлія | 08 | Одеська область | 2:22.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ГОНЧАРЕНКО Марія | 08 | Харківська область | 2:22.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ГОНЧАРЕНКО Вікторія | 08 | Одеська область | 2:22.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ГАЙДАЙ Єлизавета | 08 | Дніпропетровська область | 2:22.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | БАШАРОВА Олена | 09 | Полтавська область | 2:23.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | ТІЩЕНКО Крістіна | 08 | Дніпропетровська область | 2:23.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | РЕЗНІК Єлизавета | 08 | м. Київ (2 к) | 2:23.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | ФОКІНА Єлизавета | 08 | Дніпропетровська область (o) | 2:23.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | РОДІНА Вероніка | 08 | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) | 2:23.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | КАЗАНЦЕВА Катерина | 08 | Кіровоградська область | 2:24.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | РОСУЛ Маріана | 08 | Закарпатська область | 2:24.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | ІСЛАНКІНА Софія | 08 | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) | 2:24.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | ЗАСЬКО Валерія | 08 | Рівненська область | 2:25.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | ПИЖИК Емілія | 09 | Чернівецька область | 2:26.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | СИДОРЧЕНКО Катерина | 09 | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) | 2:26.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | ЄПІФАНОВА Марія | 09 | Дніпропетровська область | 2:26.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | БОРЮШКІНА Поліна | 08 | Харківська область | 2:26.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | ГОЛОВАЦЬКА Софія | 08 | Волинська область | 2:27.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | ШУДРЕНКО Катерина | 09 | Харківська область (2 к) | 2:27.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | КЕРШКОВА Глорія | 08 | м. Київ | 2:27.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | ГРИГОР'ЄВА Дарія | 08 | Рівненська область (2 к) | 2:27.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | ЧИЖ Анна | 08 | м. Київ (2 к) | 2:27.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | ДЮК Маргарита | 08 | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) | 2:27.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | РЕКЕДА Рада | 08 | Одеська область (2 к) | 2:28.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | БІЛЕЦЬКА Ангеліна | 08 | Полтавська область | 2:29.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | ІВОЛГА Крістіна | 08 | Рівненська область (2 к) | 2:29.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | МОРОЗ Катерина | 09 | Волинська область | 2:31.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | ЮПАТКІНА Марія | 08 | Рівненська область | 2:32.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | СКИБА Олеся | 08 | Тернопільська область | 2:32.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | КУНДЕУС Дарія | 08 | Рівненська область (2 к) | 2:33.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | СИНЬКО Валерія | 08 | Кіровоградська область | 2:35.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | БЕЗВІН Юліана | 08 | Донецька область | 2:42.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | ВЛАСЮК Валерія | 09 | Чернівецька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | БАРАБАШ Софія | 10 | м. Київ | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
200 м вільний стиль - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | РУБЛЬОВ Ян | 07 | Рівненська область | 2:00.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ШАПОВАЛОВ Даніл | 07 | Запорізька область | 2:02.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | КЛІНДУХОВ Максим | 08 | Дніпропетровська область | 2:04.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ВЛАСЕНКО Тимофій | 07 | Харківська область | 2:06.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ЧЕЧЕЛЬ Олександр | 08 | Запорізька область (2 к) | 2:06.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ШЕРЕМЕТ Нікіта | 07 | Одеська область | 2:07.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | БУРЛАКА Гліб | 07 | м. Київ | 2:08.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | РОДІОНОВ Антон | 08 | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) | 2:08.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ФЕСУНЕНКО Ілья | 07 | Львівська область | 2:08.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | БОНДАРЬ Микита | 07 | м. Київ | 2:09.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | АВІЛОВ Алєксєй | 07 | Одеська область | 2:09.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | КОРСАК Володимир | 07 | Одеська область (2 к) | 2:09.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ТОМКІВ Артур | 07 | Харківська область | 2:10.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ГОРЬОВИЙ Микита | 07 | Запорізька область (2 к) | 2:10.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ЛУСТЮК Артем | 07 | Рівненська область | 2:10.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | БЛАЩУК Данііл | 07 | Полтавська область | 2:10.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ФОКІН Михайло | 07 | Одеська область (2 к) | 2:11.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | МАМАЛИГА Олег | 08 | Дніпропетровська область | 2:11.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | РОМАНЕНКО Євгеній | 07 | Кіровоградська область | 2:11.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | ЗОЗУЛЯ Ілля | 08 | Харківська область | 2:11.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | РАДЧЕНКО Ілля | 07 | Сумська область | 2:11.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | БЕРДІКОВ Станіслав | 08 | Харківська область | 2:11.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | МАЛИШ Денис | 08 | Дніпропетровська область | 2:11.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | ЛИЗЕНЬ Лука | 07 | Тернопільська область | 2:12.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | ПАЩЕНКО Матвій | 09 | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) | 2:12.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | ГРИГОР'ЄВ Олександр | 07 | Чернівецька область | 2:13.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | ОМЕЛЬЧУК Олександр | 07 | Житомирська область | 2:13.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | ЦУРКАН Артем | 07 | м. Київ (2 к) | 2:13.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | КВАША Костянтин | 08 | Одеська область (2 к) | 2:13.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | САВРЕЙ Максим | 08 | Київська область | 2:13.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | ШЕВЧЕНКО Богдан | 07 | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) | 2:13.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | ФИЛИПІВ Данило | 08 | Львівська область | 2:13.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | ГРИЦЮК Максим | 08 | Рівненська область (2 к) | 2:15.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | ПОГРІБНИЙ Данило | 08 | Полтавська область | 2:15.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | МАЛЬЦЕВ Олександр | 07 | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) | 2:15.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | РИКОВ Владислав | 08 | Харківська область (2 к) | 2:16.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | БАЗАН Микола | 08 | Одеська область | 2:16.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | ПОЛЯКОВ Олександр | 08 | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) | 2:16.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | ЗЕЛІНСЬКИЙ Гліб | 07 | Рівненська область (2 к) | 2:16.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | МАЛЯРЕНКО Даніїл | 07 | Київська область | 2:17.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | АРТЮХ Ілля | 08 | Запорізька область (2 к) | 2:17.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | РОСТОРГУЙ Єгор | 07 | Харківська область (2 к) | 2:17.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | НИЖНИК Дмитро | 07 | Волинська область | 2:18.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | СТАНКОВ Владислав | 07 | Одеська область (2 к) | 2:18.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | САФОНОВ Артем | 07 | Київська область | 2:18.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | ПАНЧУК Дмитро | 08 | Волинська область | 2:18.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | БУРЛЯК Олександр | 08 | Івано-Франківська область | 2:18.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | САФРОНЮК Артем | 08 | Рівненська область (2 к) | 2:19.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | АНТОНЮК Олександр | 07 | Вінницька область | 2:20.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | БОГАТИР Тимофій | 07 | Хмельницька область | 2:20.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | ТКАЧЕНКО Родіон | 08 | Полтавська область | 2:20.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | КЛУШИН Іван | 07 | Сумська область | 2:20.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | ЛАВРИНЮК Андрій | 08 | м. Київ (2 к) | 2:21.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | ДУРАВКИН Кирило | 07 | Донецька область | 2:22.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | КІЦАК Анатолій | 10 | Чернівецька область | 2:22.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | ПОДКОПАЄВ Тимофій | 07 | Київська область | 2:22.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | БРОДЗЯК Дмитро | 08 | Тернопільська область | 2:23.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | ВЛАСОВ Іван | 07 | м. Київ (2 к) | 2:23.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | БОКАРЬОВ Артем | 07 | Львівська область | 2:23.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | КУЧЕРЕНКО Ярослав | 07 | Чернівецька область | 2:25.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | САЙДАКОВ Єгор | 07 | Чернівецька область | 2:25.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | ДУШИНСЬКИЙ Андрій | 08 | Чернівецька область | 2:25.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | РОЗМЕТАНЮК Семен | 08 | Івано-Франківська область | 2:25.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | ТУРПІТЬКО Артем | 09 | Донецька область | 2:25.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | ДУЛІН Владислав | 08 | Чернівецька область | 2:26.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | ХАЛАЙДЖІ Артем | 07 | Київська область | 2:26.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | КОРОЛЬ Натан | 07 | Донецька область | 2:26.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | КАРАБАН Іван | 08 | Луганська область | 2:26.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | ПОПОВИЧ Роман | 08 | Тернопільська область | 2:27.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | КОЛОМІЄЦЬ Кирило | 07 | Сумська область | 2:27.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКИЙ Артем | 07 | м. Київ (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | ЧОБОТ Артем | 07 | Харківська область (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | СИНЮГІН Михайло | 11 | Запорізька область (о) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | МАКАГОН Іммануіл | 05 | Сьєрра-Леоне | N/T | п/к | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 м батерфляй - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ПОНОМАРЕНКО Кіра | 08 | Запорізька область | 1:03.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ТРАЧУК Влада | 08 | Рівненська область | 1:08.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | МАРТІ Кіра | 09 | Запорізька область | 1:08.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | КОЛОСІНСЬКА Маргарита | 08 | м. Київ | 1:09.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ДЖУРА Софія | 08 | м. Київ | 1:09.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ВЕЛЬМОЖКО Софія | 08 | Запорізька область | 1:10.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | МІЕЖЕТІТЕ Єлєна | 08 | Київська область | 1:11.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ТКАЧЕНКО Анна | 08 | Вінницька область | 1:13.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ШПОНТАК Анастасія | 08 | Закарпатська область | 1:13.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | КОБКА Олександра | 08 | Запорізька область | 1:13.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ШЕВЧЕНКО Надя | 08 | Полтавська область | 1:15.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ЛЮТАК Анна | 08 | Івано-Франківська область | 1:15.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | АНЯГХАЛОБА Блесін | 08 | Харківська область (2 к) | 1:15.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | БРЯКІНА Яна | 08 | Харківська область (2 к) | 1:15.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ПРИЛУЦЬКА Мирослава | 09 | Харківська область (2 к) | 1:15.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ГУБЧЕНКО Олександра | 09 | Запорізька область (2 к) | 1:16.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ГРИГОР'ЄВА Дарія | 08 | Рівненська область (2 к) | 1:16.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ДАШКІНА Марія | 08 | Сумська область | 1:17.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | КОНОНЧУК Ліза | 08 | Рівненська область | 1:17.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | ТКАЧЕНКО Катерина | 09 | Миколаївська область | 1:18.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | ВІДЛОГА Анна | 09 | Запорізька область (2 к) | 1:18.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | КОВАЛЕНКО Вікторія | 09 | Сумська область | 1:19.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | МАСЛОВА Крістіна | 08 | Київська область | 1:19.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | КАЗМІРЧУК Софія | 08 | Миколаївська область | 1:22.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | ШАЦЬКА Єва | 09 | Донецька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 м батерфляй - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | КОТЕНКО Микола | 07 | Дніпропетровська область | 59.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ТКАЧЕНКО Даніїл | 07 | м. Київ | 1:01.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | МЕЛЕШКО Ігор | 08 | Запорізька область | 1:01.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ПОЛЯК Сергій | 07 | Закарпатська область | 1:02.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ШАКУЛА Володимир | 07 | Дніпропетровська область | 1:02.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | БАЛАНДІН Владислав | 07 | Запорізька область | 1:03.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ЖИВАГА Єгор | 07 | Дніпропетровська область | 1:03.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ДІДИК Георгій | 07 | Закарпатська область | 1:03.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ДОРОШЕНКО Олександр | 07 | Харківська область | 1:04.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ГРИГОРИК Давид | 08 | Закарпатська область | 1:04.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ОЛЕВИЧ Богдан | 07 | Київська область | 1:04.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Георгій | 08 | Полтавська область | 1:05.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ЦИПАН Давид | 07 | Рівненська область | 1:05.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ЧЕБАН Артем | 07 | Одеська область | 1:05.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | БОНДАРЕНКО Дмитро | 07 | Рівненська область | 1:06.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | БУРЛАКА Гліб | 07 | м. Київ | 1:07.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ОЛІНИК Артем | 07 | Чернівецька область | 1:08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ЯРОВИЙ Євгеній | 08 | Сумська область | 1:08.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | ФЕРБЕЙ Микола | 07 | Івано-Франківська область | 1:08.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | ХРИСТОНЬКО Олег | 08 | Івано-Франківська область | 1:08.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | БЕБЕШКО Богдан | 08 | м. Київ | 1:08.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | ЗАПАРОВ Іван | 08 | Запорізька область (2 к) | 1:09.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | УКРАІНЕЦЬ Матвій | 08 | Івано-Франківська область | 1:09.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | МАРАХОВСЬКИЙ Руслан | 07 | Хмельницька область | 1:10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | СИНЯЩОК Федір | 08 | м. Київ | 1:10.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | РЕГЕДА Марк | 08 | Рівненська область | 1:11.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | ВЛАСЮК Олександр | 08 | м. Київ (2 к) | 1:11.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | СОЛОМАХА Артем | 07 | Вінницька область | 1:12.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | ГРЕКОВ Єгор | 08 | Чернівецька область | 1:12.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | ЦУРКАН Артем | 07 | м. Київ (2 к) | 1:12.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | ВАЛЕР Тимофій | 08 | Рівненська область (2 к) | 1:13.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | КУЧЕРЕНКО Костянтин | 08 | Миколаївська область | 1:24.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | РОМАНЧУК Остап | 07 | Львівська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | КРАСИНСЬКИЙ Владислав | 08 | Житомирська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | КОТЕНКО Богдан | 09 | Донецька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | ЧУБ Володимир | 09 | Харківська область (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 м брас - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ЯРОВА Вероніка | 08 | Дніпропетровська область | 1:17.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | МІЛЮТІНА Ірина | 09 | Запорізька область | 1:18.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | КАНДИБКО Уляна | 08 | Донецька область | 1:18.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ГОЛОВКО Владислава | 08 | Кіровоградська область | 1:18.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | МАРКОПОЛЬСЬКА Олександра | 08 | Рівненська область | 1:19.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | МОСЯКІНА Софія | 08 | м. Київ | 1:19.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | КАПУСТКІНА Анна | 08 | Київська область | 1:20.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | НІКІТСЬКА Емілія | 09 | Харківська область | 1:21.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ЖУРЖІЙ Марина | 09 | Волинська область | 1:21.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | СИМОНЮК Тетяна | 08 | Рівненська область | 1:23.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ТИМОЩУК Антоніна | 08 | Рівненська область (2 к) | 1:23.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ТІЩЕНКО Олеся | 08 | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) | 1:23.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | СВІТЛИЧНА Ольга | 08 | Волинська область | 1:23.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ТИМОШЕНКОВА Мартіна | 08 | Рівненська область (2 к) | 1:23.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ПАВЛІШИНА Марія | 09 | Харківська область (2 к) | 1:23.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ЄПІФАНОВА Марія | 09 | Дніпропетровська область | 1:24.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ПІШОХА Поліна | 08 | Харківська область (2 к) | 1:24.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | МАЛОФЕЄВА Кристина | 08 | Полтавська область | 1:24.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | САВЧЕНКО Олександра | 08 | Рівненська область | 1:24.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | ШПОНТАК Анастасія | 08 | Закарпатська область | 1:25.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | ПАРАЩУК Оксана | 08 | Львівська область | 1:26.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | СТЕЦЕНКО Катерина | 08 | Полтавська область | 1:26.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | ДЗЮБЕНКО Ольга | 09 | Київська область | 1:26.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | ШУМКО Віталія | 08 | Івано-Франківська область | 1:26.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | ТИМЧИШИН Наталія | 08 | Івано-Франківська область | 1:26.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | СИНЬКО Валерія | 08 | Кіровоградська область | 1:27.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | КАЗМІРЧУК Софія | 08 | Миколаївська область | 1:28.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | КУЗЬОМА Ксенія | 08 | Житомирська область | 1:28.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | КОЗАК Олена | 08 | Львівська область | 1:29.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | ВЛАСЮК Валерія | 09 | Чернівецька область | 1:30.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | КАРАЗЕЙ Дарья | 09 | Одеська область | 1:31.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | БРУЦЬКА Анастасія | 10 | Миколаївська область | 1:33.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | МАРШЕВСЬКА Анжеліка | 08 | Миколаївська область | 1:36.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | СОБОЛЬ Діана | 09 | Миколаївська область | 1:39.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | ПИЛИПЧУК Вікторія | 09 | Хмельницька область | 1:42.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | ПИЛИПЧУК Анастасія | 08 | Тернопільська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | ЧИЖ Анна | 08 | м. Київ (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | ШМІДТ Анна | 08 | м. Київ | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | ІВАНЕНКО Валерія | 09 | Житомирська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 м брас - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ЛЬВУТІН Лев | 07 | Запорізька область | 1:07.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ДЬОМА Артем | 07 | Одеська область | 1:10.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | БУРЛАКА Арсеній | 07 | Одеська область | 1:12.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | МІШИН Михайло | 07 | Дніпропетровська область | 1:13.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | МАТИЦИН Максим | 07 | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) | 1:13.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ШУМІЛОВ Гліб | 07 | Львівська область | 1:13.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ЖУРАВЛЬОВ В'ячеслав | 07 | Миколаївська область | 1:14.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ЛЕВЧЕНКО Роман | 08 | м. Київ | 1:14.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | КИЯЩЕНКО Станіслав | 08 | Харківська область | 1:14.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ЛУСТЮК Артем | 07 | Рівненська область | 1:15.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ГОТВЯНСЬКИЙ Єгор | 08 | Сумська область | 1:15.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | БІРЮЧЕНСЬКИЙ Ігор | 07 | м. Київ | 1:15.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | КРАВЧЕНКО Михайло | 07 | Полтавська область | 1:15.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ОВЧАРЕНКО Егор | 07 | Харківська область (2 к) | 1:16.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ПЕТЬКО Богдан | 07 | Вінницька область | 1:16.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ЖУКОВ Дмитро | 08 | Дніпропетровська область (o) | 1:16.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ПРИЙМАК Данило | 08 | Львівська область | 1:16.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | КРИМКОВСЬКИЙ Данило | 07 | Волинська область | 1:16.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | РОМАНЧУК Іван | 07 | Рівненська область | 1:17.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | БІЛЕНКО Артем | 07 | Донецька область | 1:17.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | ПОПОВИЧ Ростислав | 07 | Чернівецька область | 1:18.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | КЛОЦ Іван | 07 | Кіровоградська область | 1:18.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | РОМАНЕНКО Іван | 07 | Київська область | 1:19.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | ПОТАПОВ Артем | 07 | Хмельницька область | 1:20.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | ТКАЧУК Олександр | 07 | Тернопільська область | 1:20.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | БІЛЯК Остап | 09 | Львівська область | 1:20.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | ПРИМАЧЕНКО Дмитро | 08 | м. Київ (2 к) | 1:20.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | ЯСТРЕМСЬКИЙ Сергій | 07 | Тернопільська область | 1:20.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | БЕРЛАДИН Володимир | 07 | Львівська область | 1:21.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | ЛИЧУК Олександр | 07 | Тернопільська область | 1:21.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | КОВАЛЬЧУК Богдан | 08 | Донецька область | 1:21.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | ЯРМІСТИЙ-САКАЛО Нікіта | 07 | Чернівецька область | 1:22.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | МАЛЬЦЕВ Євген | 08 | Миколаївська область | 1:22.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | ПРОЦЕНКО Павло | 07 | Миколаївська область | 1:24.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | КУЧЕРЕНКО Ярослав | 07 | Чернівецька область | 1:25.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | УКРАІНЕЦЬ Тихон | 08 | Івано-Франківська область | 1:25.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | БІДА Святослав | 07 | Сумська область | 1:26.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | ДУЛІН Владислав | 08 | Чернівецька область | 1:29.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | МІРОШНИЧЕНКО Максим | 08 | Миколаївська область | 1:30.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | ФЕДОРОВ Єгор | 07 | Київська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4x50 м комбінована - змішана | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [13] | Івано-Франківська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шумко
Віталія
,
Тимчишин
Наталія
, Украінець Матвій , Бурляк Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Волинська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Притула
Денис
,
Світлична
Ольга
, Потапчук Ігор , Драницька Вікторія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Вінницька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Грушко
Денис
,
Петько
Богдан
, Ткаченко Анна , Стукова Євгенія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Дніпропетровська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Котенко
Микола
,
Ярова
Вероніка
, Михалевич Анастасія , Кравченко Микита | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | [14] | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шевченко
Богдан
,
Тіщенко
Олеся
, Мальцев Олександр , Дюк Маргарита | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Донецька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Котенко
Богдан
,
Кандибко
Уляна
, Біленко Артем , Безвін Юліана | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Житомирська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Білецьки
Миколай
,
Романчук
Ярослав
, Кузьома Ксенія , Боровицька Анастасія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Закарпатська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Климець
Віолєтта
,
Поляк
Сергій
, Григорик Давид , Кирилюк Марія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Запорізька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Рябова
Єсєнія
,
Львутін
Лев
, Пономаренко Кіра , Шаповалов Даніл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | [13] | Запорізька область (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Щербина
Ксенія
,
Тарасенко
Яніна
, Запаров Іван , Чечель Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Київська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Гержан
Вероніка
,
Капусткіна
Анна
, Олевич Богдан , Маляренко Даніїл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | КІРОВОГРАДСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Кіровоградська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Попов
Іван
,
Клоц
Іван
, Головко Владислава , Казанцева Катерина | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | МИКОЛАЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Миколаївська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Філімонова
Ольга
,
Журавльов
В'ячеслав
, Ткаченко Катерина , Кулик Артур | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Одеська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Булавченко
Яна
,
Дьома
Артем
, Воробйова Поліна , Шеремет Нікіта | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Полтавська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ткаченко
Юлія
,
Малофеєва
Кристина
, Герасименко Георгій , Кравченко Михайло | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Рівненська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Засько
Валерія
,
Маркопольська
Олександра
, Регеда Марк , Лустюк Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | СУМСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Сумська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Коломієць
Кирило
,
Біда
Святослав
, Коваленко Вікторія , Дашкіна Марія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Харківська область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мартинов
Віталій
,
Нікітська
Емілія
, Дорошенко Олександр , Бобровська Аліна | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | [14] | Харківська область (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Герасименко
Леонід
,
Павлішина
Марія
, Чуб Володимир , Брякіна Яна | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Хмельницька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пилипчук
Вероніка
,
Потапов
Артем
, Мараховський Руслан , Дуцька Софія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Чернівецька область | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пижик
Емілія
,
Власюк
Валерія
, Оліник Артем , Григор'Єв Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | М. КИЇВ | [14] | м. Київ | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Славінський
Володимир
,
Мосякіна
Софія
, Ткаченко Даніїл , Чернищук Валерія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | М. КИЇВ (2 К) | [14] | м. Київ (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Лазаренко
Олеся
,
Чиж
Анна
, Власюк Олександр , Власов Іван | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||