Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків
 
19 - 21 березня 2021 р.
м. Харків
МК ДЮСШ им. Клочковой
25 м
 

* Останнє оновлення: 2021-03-21 18:03:57 *

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

100 м батерфляй - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:50.88Андрій Сердінов13.12.2003Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України0:51.70Ігор Трояновський04.12.2019Чемпіонат Європи

Юнацький Рекорд України0:52.56Ігор Трояновський08.11.2018Кубок України

Вище досягнення України0:57.80Ігор Трояновський02.04.2016Першість України
Розрядимсмк50.66мс56.00кмс59.50I1:04.00II1:12.00III1:21.00I юн1:33.00
 
36 / 34 / 1 / 1
1 КОТЕНКО Микола

07
Дніпропетровська область
59.97
I
515




50: 28.03
100: 59.97 (31.94)
2 МЕЛЕШКО Ігор

08
Запорізька область
1:00.13
I
511
+0.16



50: 28.38
100: 1:00.13 (31.75)
3 ШАКУЛА Володимир

07
Дніпропетровська область
1:02.01
I
466
+2.04



50: 29.12
100: 1:02.01 (32.89)
4 БАЛАНДІН Владислав

07
Запорізька область
1:02.58
I
453
+2.61



50: 29.05
100: 1:02.58 (33.53)
5 ТКАЧЕНКО Даніїл

07
м. Київ
1:02.99
I
444
+3.02



50: 28.61
100: 1:02.99 (34.38)
6 ПОЛЯК Сергій

07
Закарпатська область
1:03.08
I
442
+3.11



50: 29.22
100: 1:03.08 (33.86)
7 ДОРОШЕНКО Олександр

07
Харківська область
1:03.12
I
441
+3.15



50: 28.93
100: 1:03.12 (34.19)
8 ЖИВАГА Єгор

07
Дніпропетровська область
1:03.19
I
440
+3.22



50: 29.09
100: 1:03.19 (34.10)
9 ОЛЕВИЧ Богдан

07
Київська область
1:03.38
I
436
+3.41



50: 29.37
100: 1:03.38 (34.01)
10 ДІДИК Георгій

07
Закарпатська область
1:04.02
II
423
+4.05



50: 30.27
100: 1:04.02 (33.75)
11 ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Георгій

08
Полтавська область
1:04.07
II
422
+4.10



50: 29.52
100: 1:04.07 (34.55)
12 ЦИПАН Давид

07
Рівненська область
1:04.26
II
418
+4.29



50: 30.05
100: 1:04.26 (34.21)
13 ЧЕБАН Артем

07
Одеська область
1:05.04
II
403
+5.07



50: 30.35
100: 1:05.04 (34.69)
14 БОНДАРЕНКО Дмитро

07
Рівненська область
1:05.90
II
388
+5.93



50: 29.32
100: 1:05.90 (36.58)
15 ГРИГОРИК Давид

08
Закарпатська область
1:06.00
II
386
+6.03



50: 30.61
100: 1:06.00 (35.39)
16 УКРАІНЕЦЬ Матвій

08
Івано-Франківська область
1:06.12
II
384
+6.15



50: 30.73
100: 1:06.12 (35.39)
17 КОТЕНКО Богдан

09
Донецька область
1:06.79
II
373
+6.82



50: 31.42
100: 1:06.79 (35.37)
18 БУРЛАКА Гліб

07
м. Київ
1:06.92
II
370
+6.95



50: 30.86
100: 1:06.92 (36.06)
19 ХРИСТОНЬКО Олег

08
Івано-Франківська область
1:07.09
II
368
+7.12



50: 30.84
100: 1:07.09 (36.25)
20 ЯРОВИЙ Євгеній

08
Сумська область
1:07.94
II
354
+7.97



50: 30.76
100: 1:07.94 (37.18)
21 БЕБЕШКО Богдан

08
м. Київ
1:08.15
II
351
+8.18



50: 31.26
100: 1:08.15 (36.89)
22 ЧУБ Володимир

09
Харківська область (2 к)
1:08.71
II
342
+8.74



50: 32.62
100: 1:08.71 (36.09)
23 ЗАПАРОВ Іван

08
Запорізька область (2 к)
1:09.02
II
338
+9.05



50: 32.27
100: 1:09.02 (36.75)
24 РОМАНЧУК Остап

07
Львівська область
1:09.04
II
337
+9.07



50: 31.72
100: 1:09.04 (37.32)
25 ОЛІНИК Артем

07
Чернівецька область
1:10.12
II
322
+10.15



50: 31.52
100: 1:10.12 (38.60)
26 РЕГЕДА Марк

08
Рівненська область
1:10.15
II
321
+10.18



50: 33.09
100: 1:10.15 (37.06)
27 ВЛАСЮК Олександр

08
м. Київ (2 к)
1:10.69
II
314
+10.72



50: 32.18
100: 1:10.69 (38.51)
28 МАРАХОВСЬКИЙ Руслан

07
Хмельницька область
1:11.82
II
300
+11.85



50: 32.05
100: 1:11.82 (39.77)
29 КРАСИНСЬКИЙ Владислав

08
Житомирська область
1:11.98
II
298
+12.01



50: 33.48
100: 1:11.98 (38.50)
30 СОЛОМАХА Артем

07
Вінницька область
1:13.14
III
284
+13.17



50: 34.24
100: 1:13.14 (38.90)
31 ВАЛЕР Тимофій

08
Рівненська область (2 к)
1:13.46
III
280
+13.49



50: 34.79
100: 1:13.46 (38.67)
32 ГРЕКОВ Єгор

08
Чернівецька область
1:13.79
III
276
+13.82



50: 34.41
100: 1:13.79 (39.38)
33 ФЕРБЕЙ Микола

07
Івано-Франківська область
1:14.66
III
267
+14.69



50: 32.07
100: 1:14.66 (42.59)
34 КУЧЕРЕНКО Костянтин

08
Миколаївська область
1:20.39
III
213
+20.42



50: 36.00
100: 1:20.39 (44.39)
СИНЯЩОК Федір
08
м. Київ
Д/К





50: 32.10
100: 1:09.50 (37.40)
ЦУРКАН Артем
07
м. Київ (2 к)
Н/С