Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків
 
19 - 21 березня 2021 р.
м. Харків
МК ДЮСШ им. Клочковой
25 м
 

* Останнє оновлення: 2021-03-21 14:02:01 *

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

100 м брас - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:56.97Ігор Борисік11.12.2009Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України1:00.36Микита Коптєлов15.12.2017Чемпіонат Європи

Юнацький Рекорд України1:01.30Максим Ткачук11.07.2019Чемпіонат України

Вище досягнення України1:03.04Ростислав Крижанівський09.11.2018Кубок України
Розрядимсмк57.89мс1:04.50кмс1:08.50I1:14.00II1:22.50III1:33.50I юн1:45.00
 
40 / 36 / 3 / 1
1 ЛЬВУТІН Лев

07
Запорізька область
1:08.07
кмс
545




50: 31.54
100: 1:08.07 (36.53)
2 БУРЛАКА Арсеній

07
Одеська область
1:11.89
I
462
+3.82



50: 34.13
100: 1:11.89 (37.76)
3 МАТИЦИН Максим

07
Дніпропетровська область (2 к)
1:12.11
I
458
+4.04



50: 33.54
100: 1:12.11 (38.57)
4 ДЬОМА Артем

07
Одеська область
1:12.17
I
457
+4.10



50: 34.16
100: 1:12.17 (38.01)
5 МІШИН Михайло

07
Дніпропетровська область
1:14.06
II
423
+5.99



50: 35.25
100: 1:14.06 (38.81)
6 ЖУРАВЛЬОВ В'ячеслав

07
Миколаївська область
1:14.24
II
420
+6.17



50: 34.46
100: 1:14.24 (39.78)
7 БІЛЕНКО Артем

07
Донецька область
1:14.51
II
415
+6.44



50: 35.29
100: 1:14.51 (39.22)
8 ЛЕВЧЕНКО Роман

08
м. Київ
1:14.60
II
414
+6.53



50: 34.67
100: 1:14.60 (39.93)
9 ЖУКОВ Дмитро

08
Дніпропетровська область (o)
1:15.15
II
405
+7.08



50: 36.29
100: 1:15.15 (38.86)
10 ШУМІЛОВ Гліб

07
Львівська область
1:15.36
II
401
+7.29



50: 36.09
100: 1:15.36 (39.27)
11 КРАВЧЕНКО Михайло

07
Полтавська область
1:16.34
II
386
+8.27



50: 35.51
100: 1:16.34 (40.83)
12 БІРЮЧЕНСЬКИЙ Ігор

07
м. Київ
1:16.46
II
384
+8.39



50: 35.93
100: 1:16.46 (40.53)
12 КИЯЩЕНКО Станіслав

08
Харківська область
1:16.46
II
384
+8.39



50: 35.77
100: 1:16.46 (40.69)
14 РОМАНЧУК Іван

07
Рівненська область
1:16.47
II
384
+8.40



50: 36.25
100: 1:16.47 (40.22)
15 ПРИМАЧЕНКО Дмитро

08
м. Київ (2 к)
1:16.85
II
378
+8.78



50: 36.42
100: 1:16.85 (40.43)
16 ПРИЙМАК Данило

08
Львівська область
1:17.05
II
375
+8.98



50: 37.16
100: 1:17.05 (39.89)
17 ПЕТЬКО Богдан

07
Вінницька область
1:17.19
II
373
+9.12



50: 36.00
100: 1:17.19 (41.19)
18 ЯРМІСТИЙ-САКАЛО Нікіта

07
Чернівецька область
1:18.17
II
360
+10.10



50: 37.62
100: 1:18.17 (40.55)
19 КРИМКОВСЬКИЙ Данило

07
Волинська область
1:18.60
II
354
+10.53



50: 36.26
100: 1:18.60 (42.34)
20 ОВЧАРЕНКО Егор

07
Харківська область (2 к)
1:18.97
II
349
+10.90



50: 37.01
100: 1:18.97 (41.96)
21 ФЕДОРОВ Єгор

07
Київська область
1:19.18
II
346
+11.11



50: 36.61
100: 1:19.18 (42.57)
22 БІЛЯК Остап

09
Львівська область
1:19.43
II
343
+11.36



50: 37.08
100: 1:19.43 (42.35)
23 РОМАНЕНКО Іван

07
Київська область
1:19.44
II
343
+11.37



50: 37.20
100: 1:19.44 (42.24)
24 ЛИЧУК Олександр

07
Тернопільська область
1:19.55
II
341
+11.48



50: 36.50
100: 1:19.55 (43.05)
25 КУЧЕРЕНКО Ярослав

07
Чернівецька область
1:19.97
II
336
+11.90



50: 36.53
100: 1:19.97 (43.44)
26 КЛОЦ Іван

07
Кіровоградська область
1:20.07
II
335
+12.00



50: 37.24
100: 1:20.07 (42.83)
27 ПОПОВИЧ Ростислав

07
Чернівецька область
1:20.17
II
333
+12.10



50: 37.50
100: 1:20.17 (42.67)
28 ТКАЧУК Олександр

07
Тернопільська область
1:20.25
II
332
+12.18



50: 39.16
100: 1:20.25 (41.09)
29 ПОТАПОВ Артем

07
Хмельницька область
1:20.38
II
331
+12.31



50: 38.22
100: 1:20.38 (42.16)
30 БІДА Святослав

07
Сумська область
1:21.44
II
318
+13.37



50: 39.17
100: 1:21.44 (42.27)
31 КОВАЛЬЧУК Богдан

08
Донецька область
1:22.49
II
306
+14.42



50: 39.15
100: 1:22.49 (43.34)
32 МАЛЬЦЕВ Євген

08
Миколаївська область
1:22.52
III
306
+14.45



50: 38.71
100: 1:22.52 (43.81)
33 УКРАІНЕЦЬ Тихон

08
Івано-Франківська область
1:23.29
III
297
+15.22



50: 39.42
100: 1:23.29 (43.87)
34 ПРОЦЕНКО Павло

07
Миколаївська область
1:28.04
III
252
+19.97



50: 40.08
100: 1:28.04 (47.96)
35 МІРОШНИЧЕНКО Максим

08
Миколаївська область
1:31.00
III
228
+22.93



50: 42.86
100: 1:31.00 (48.14)
36 ДУЛІН Владислав

08
Чернівецька область
1:32.04
III
220
+23.97



50: 43.26
100: 1:32.04 (48.78)
ЛУСТЮК Артем
07
Рівненська область
Д/К





50: 35.31
100: 1:14.15 (38.84)
БЕРЛАДИН Володимир
07
Львівська область
Д/К





50: 37.88
100: 1:20.22 (42.34)
ЯСТРЕМСЬКИЙ Сергій
07
Тернопільська область
Д/К





50: 37.76
100: 1:21.49 (43.73)
ГОТВЯНСЬКИЙ Єгор
08
Сумська область
Н/С