Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків
 
19 - 21 березня 2021 р.
м. Харків
МК ДЮСШ им. Клочковой
25 м
 

* Останнє оновлення: 2021-03-21 16:25:24 *

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

50 м вільний стиль - дівчата
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:24.36Дар‘я Степанюк10.12.2009Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України0:24.79Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:24.79Надія Коба25.11.2010Чемпіонат Європи

Вище досягнення України0:25.99Надія Коба03.12.2009Першість України
Розрядимсмк24.38мс27.00кмс28.00I30.50II34.00III38.00I юн44.00II юн50.00
 
71 / 70 / 1 / 0
1 ЧЕРНИЩУК Валерія

08
м. Київ
27.27
кмс
594


2 ПОНОМАРЕНКО Кіра

08
Запорізька область
27.81
кмс
560
+0.54

3 ЛАГУТА Рената

08
Херсонська область
28.17
I
539
+0.90

4 ДРАНИЦЬКА Вікторія

08
Волинська область
28.20
I
537
+0.93

5 МІЕЖЕТІТЕ Єлєна

08
Київська область
29.01
I
493
+1.74

6 МІЛЮТІНА Ірина

09
Запорізька область
29.04
I
492
+1.77

7 ШМІДТ Анна

08
м. Київ
29.07
I
490
+1.80

8 СТУКОВА Євгенія

08
Вінницька область
29.14
I
487
+1.87

9 РЯБОВА Єсєнія

08
Запорізька область
29.23
I
482
+1.96

10 РОСУЛ Маріана

08
Закарпатська область
29.35
I
476
+2.08

11 ПОЛЯШЕНКО Маргарита

08
Харківська область
29.49
I
470
+2.22

12 ВОРОБЙОВА Поліна

08
Одеська область
29.52
I
468
+2.25

13 ГАЙДАЙ Єлизавета

08
Дніпропетровська область
29.55
I
467
+2.28

14 ТІЩЕНКО Крістіна

08
Дніпропетровська область
29.59
I
465
+2.32

14 ГУБЧЕНКО Олександра

09
Запорізька область (2 к)
29.59
I
465
+2.32

16 ЧУХНО Катерина

08
Харківська область
29.62
I
463
+2.35

17 КОЗАЧЕНКО Юлія

08
Одеська область
29.64
I
462
+2.37

18 КИРИЛЮК Марія

08
Закарпатська область
29.67
I
461
+2.40

19 СТЕПАНЮК Валентина

08
Тернопільська область
29.72
I
459
+2.45

20 РЕЗНІК Єлизавета

08
м. Київ (2 к)
29.75
I
457
+2.48

21 БРЯКІНА Яна

08
Харківська область (2 к)
29.97
I
447
+2.70

22 ГОНЧАРЕНКО Вікторія

08
Одеська область
30.01
I
446
+2.74

22 МАСЛОВА Крістіна

08
Київська область
30.01
I
446
+2.74

24 ФРОЛОВА Владислава

08
м. Київ (2 к)
30.09
I
442
+2.82

25 МОРОЩУК Анастасія

08
м. Київ (2 к)
30.10
I
442
+2.83

26 ГОЛОВАЦЬКА Софія

08
Волинська область
30.15
I
439
+2.88

26 КЛИМЕЦЬ Віолєтта

09
Закарпатська область
30.15
I
439
+2.88

28 ЧИЖ Анна

08
м. Київ (2 к)
30.19
I
438
+2.92

29 БІЛЕЦЬКА Ангеліна

08
Полтавська область
30.20
I
437
+2.93

30 ТІМКОВСЬКА Аріна

09
Харківська область
30.22
I
436
+2.95

31 МЕЛЬНИК Марія

08
м. Київ
30.32
I
432
+3.05

32 ЛІЩУК Лідія

08
Рівненська область
30.35
I
431
+3.08

33 ЮРКУНАЙТЕ Єва

09
Дніпропетровська область (o)
30.47

426
+3.20

34 АНЯГХАЛОБА Блесін

08
Харківська область (2 к)
30.52
II
424
+3.25

34 ШУДРЕНКО Катерина

09
Харківська область (2 к)
30.52
II
424
+3.25

36 ТИМОШЕНКОВА Мартіна

08
Рівненська область (2 к)
30.54
II
423
+3.27

37 СКИБА Олеся

08
Тернопільська область
30.68
II
417
+3.41

37 СИДОРЧЕНКО Катерина

09
Дніпропетровська область (2 к)
30.68
II
417
+3.41

39 ПИЖИК Емілія

09
Чернівецька область
30.92
II
407
+3.65

40 МАРЧУК Мар'яна

08
Волинська область
30.95
II
406
+3.68

41 ІВОЛГА Крістіна

08
Рівненська область (2 к)
31.14
II
399
+3.87

42 ЄРМАКОВА Анна

09
Вінницька область
31.25
II
395
+3.98

43 ТИМОЩУК Антоніна

08
Рівненська область (2 к)
31.27
II
394
+4.00

44 БОРОВИЦЬКА Анастасія

08
Житомирська область
31.37
II
390
+4.10

45 МАЛОФЕЄВА Кристина

08
Полтавська область
31.46
II
387
+4.19

46 ДЮК Маргарита

08
Дніпропетровська область (2 к)
31.52
II
384
+4.25

46 ПРИЛУЦЬКА Мирослава

09
Харківська область (2 к)
31.52
II
384
+4.25

48 ДАШКІНА Марія

08
Сумська область
31.56
II
383
+4.29

48 ЯРОВА Вероніка

08
Дніпропетровська область
31.56
II
383
+4.29

50 ЗУБОВСЬКА Аліна

09
Київська область
31.92
II
370
+4.65

51 МОРОЗ Катерина

09
Волинська область
31.99
II
368
+4.72

52 ТИМЧИШИН Наталія

08
Івано-Франківська область
32.16
II
362
+4.89

53 ВІДЛОГА Анна

09
Запорізька область (2 к)
32.22
II
360
+4.95

54 БЕЗВІН Юліана

08
Донецька область
32.31
II
357
+5.04

55 ЧЕРНИШ Анастасія

08
м. Київ (2 к)
32.41
II
354
+5.14

56 КОНОНЧУК Ліза

08
Рівненська область
32.46
II
352
+5.19

57 ХНИКІНА Єлізавета

08
Вінницька область
32.50
II
351
+5.23

58 СИМОНЮК Тетяна

08
Рівненська область
32.67
II
345
+5.40

59 ФІЛІМОНОВА Ольга

10
Миколаївська область
32.68
II
345
+5.41

60 ПІШОХА Поліна

08
Харківська область (2 к)
32.71
II
344
+5.44

61 РЕКЕДА Рада

08
Одеська область (2 к)
32.74
II
343
+5.47

62 ДУЦЬКА Софія

08
Хмельницька область
33.25
II
327
+5.98

63 ТКАЧЕНКО Катерина

09
Миколаївська область
33.36
II
324
+6.09

64 ЮПАТКІНА Марія

08
Рівненська область
33.37
II
324
+6.10

65 ПРОНЧАКОВА Вікторія

11
Донецька область
33.83
II
311
+6.56

66 ДОРОЩЕНКО Дарія

09
Житомирська область
34.47
III
294
+7.20

67 МАРШЕВСЬКА Анжеліка

08
Миколаївська область
35.76
III
263
+8.49

68 БРУЦЬКА Анастасія

10
Миколаївська область
35.77
III
263
+8.50

69 ПИЛИПЧУК Вероніка

09
Хмельницька область
36.54
III
247
+9.27

70 СОБОЛЬ Діана

09
Миколаївська область
39.79
I юн
191
+12.52

СТЕЦЕНКО Катерина
08
Полтавська область
Д/К