Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків
 
19 - 21 березня 2021 р.
м. Харків
МК ДЮСШ им. Клочковой
25 м
 

* Останнє оновлення: 2021-03-21 16:14:23 *

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ

4x50 м комбінована - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України1:34.42Збірна України08.12.2019Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України1:40.00Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України1:45.44Збірна України04.11.2012Першість України

Вище досягнення України1:46.89Збірна України04.11.2012Першість України
 
22 / 22 / 0 / 0
1 ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

[14]
Запорізька область
1:52.56

518



Чорний Олександр , Львутін Лев ,
Мелешко Ігор , Шаповалов Даніл


50: 30.66
100: 1:01.45 (30.79)
150: 1:28.19 (26.74)
200: 1:52.56 (24.37)
2 ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

[14]
Дніпропетровська область
1:53.48

506
+0.92


Пирогов Данило , Кравченко Микита ,
Шакула Володимир , Живага Єгор


50: 28.46
100: 1:00.42 (31.96)
150: 1:28.21 (27.79)
200: 1:53.48 (25.27)
3 ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

[14]
Харківська область
1:54.42

493
+1.86


Мартинов Віталій , Разіньков Артем ,
Дорошенко Олександр , Власенко Тимофій


50: 28.85
100: 1:00.92 (32.07)
150: 1:28.84 (27.92)
200: 1:54.42 (25.58)
4 М. КИЇВ

[14]
м. Київ
1:56.21

471
+3.65


Славінський Володимир , Левченко Роман ,
Ткаченко Даніїл , Бурлака Гліб


50: 27.93
100: 1:01.85 (33.92)
150: 1:30.27 (28.42)
200: 1:56.21 (25.94)
5 ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

[14]
Одеська область
1:57.94

450
+5.38


Берков Максим , Дьома Артем ,
Чебан Артем , Шеремет Нікіта


50: 29.94
100: 1:03.19 (33.25)
150: 1:32.68 (29.49)
200: 1:57.94 (25.26)
6 ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)

[14]
Дніпропетровська область (2 к)
1:59.42

434
+6.86


Шевченко Богдан , Краєвський Дмитро ,
Мальцев Олександр , Родіонов Антон


50: 29.74
100: 1:04.18 (34.44)
150: 1:32.26 (28.08)
200: 1:59.42 (27.16)
7 РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

[14]
Рівненська область
1:59.86

429
+7.30


Ширіков Герман , Лустюк Артем ,
Ципан Давид , Бондаренко Дмитро


50: 30.89
100: 1:05.52 (34.63)
150: 1:33.80 (28.28)
200: 1:59.86 (26.06)
8 ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

[14]
Волинська область
2:00.37

424
+7.81


Притула Денис , Кримковський Данило ,
Потапчук Ігор , Тарнавський Назарій


50: 30.08
100: 1:04.59 (34.51)
150: 1:33.69 (29.10)
200: 2:00.37 (26.68)
9 ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

[14]
Закарпатська область
2:00.89

418
+8.33


Зязін Дмитро , Поляк Сергій ,
Дідик Георгій , Григорик Давид


50: 31.47
100: 1:04.69 (33.22)
150: 1:33.54 (28.85)
200: 2:00.89 (27.35)
10 ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

[14]
Донецька область
2:02.96

397
+10.40


Котенко Богдан , Ковальчук Богдан ,
Біленко Артем , Дуравкин Кирило


50: 30.78
100: 1:04.82 (34.04)
150: 1:35.51 (30.69)
200: 2:02.96 (27.45)
11 ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

[14]
Полтавська область
2:03.33

394
+10.77


Блащук Данііл , Кравченко Михайло ,
Герасименко Георгій , Погрібний Данило


50: 30.31
100: 1:04.89 (34.58)
150: 1:34.75 (29.86)
200: 2:03.33 (28.58)
12 КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

[14]
Київська область
2:03.73

390
+11.17


Подкопаєв Тимофій , Федоров Єгор ,
Олевич Богдан , Маляренко Даніїл


50: 32.24
100: 1:08.45 (36.21)
150: 1:37.55 (29.10)
200: 2:03.73 (26.18)
13 ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)

[14]
Харківська область (2 к)
2:04.71

381
+12.15


Герасименко Леонід , Овчаренко Егор ,
Чобот Артем , Росторгуй Єгор


50: 30.85
100: 1:07.10 (36.25)
150: 1:36.91 (29.81)
200: 2:04.71 (27.80)
14 ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

[14]
Вінницька область
2:05.12

377
+12.56


Грушко Денис , Петько Богдан ,
Соломаха Артем , Антонюк Олександр


50: 32.01
100: 1:06.36 (34.35)
150: 1:36.94 (30.58)
200: 2:05.12 (28.18)
15 ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

[14]
Тернопільська область
2:06.64

364
+14.08


Староушник Віталій , Ткачук Олександр ,
Лизень Лука , Бродзяк Дмитро


50: 34.17
100: 1:09.82 (35.65)
150: 1:36.77 (26.95)
200: 2:06.64 (29.87)
16 ЛЬВІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

[14]
Львівська область
2:07.29

358
+14.73


Фесуненко Ілья , Шумілов Гліб ,
Романчук Остап , Приймак Данило


50: 33.16
100: 1:07.81 (34.65)
150: 1:38.87 (31.06)
200: 2:07.29 (28.42)
17 СУМСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

[14]
Сумська область
2:07.49

356
+14.93


Коломієць Кирило , Біда Святослав ,
Радченко Ілля , Яровий Євгеній


50: 33.80
100: 1:09.76 (35.96)
150: 1:38.90 (29.14)
200: 2:07.49 (28.59)
18 М. КИЇВ (2 К)

[14]
м. Київ (2 к)
2:07.97

352
+15.41


Лавринюк Андрій , Примаченко Дмитро ,
Цуркан Артем , Власов Іван


50: 33.83
100: 1:10.33 (36.50)
150: 1:41.16 (30.83)
200: 2:07.97 (26.81)
19 КІРОВОГРАДСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

[14]
Кіровоградська область
2:08.10

351
+15.54


Попов Іван , Клоц Іван ,
Романенко Євгеній , Фомін Артем


50: 32.91
100: 1:07.92 (35.01)
150: 1:38.99 (31.07)
200: 2:08.10 (29.11)
20 ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

[14]
Чернівецька область
2:08.67

347
+16.11


Душинський Андрій , Попович Ростислав ,
Ярмістий-Сакало Нікіта , Оліник Артем


50: 37.06
100: 1:13.04 (35.98)
150: 1:42.10 (29.06)
200: 2:08.67 (26.57)
21 ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

[14]
Житомирська область
2:10.74

331
+18.18


Білецьки Миколай , Романчук Ярослав ,
Красинський Владислав , Омельчук Олександр


50: 33.80
100: 1:09.72 (35.92)
150: 1:42.21 (32.49)
200: 2:10.74 (28.53)
22 ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

[14]
Івано-Франківська область
2:13.46

311
+20.90


Ткаченко Андрій , Украінець Тихон ,
Фербей Микола , Розметанюк Семен


50: 34.02
100: 1:12.13 (38.11)
150: 1:43.88 (31.75)
200: 2:13.46 (29.58)