|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
||||||||||
Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2021-03-21 14:06:52 *
РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ
4x50 м вільний стиль - змішана | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 / 20 / 2 / 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Запорізька область |
1:46.44
В.Д.У. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Соловйов
Ігор
,
Мілютіна
Ірина
, Пономаренко Кіра , Шаповалов Даніл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
М. КИЇВ
| [14] | м. Київ |
1:46.93
| +0.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Чернищук
Валерія
,
Бурлака
Гліб
, Шмідт Анна , Славінський Володимир | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Рівненська область |
1:48.58
| +2.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Трачук
Влада
,
Ципан
Давид
, Глущенко Варвара , Рубльов Ян | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Харківська область |
1:49.54
| +3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дорошенко
Олександр
,
Нікітська
Емілія
, Бобровська Аліна , Разіньков Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Одеська область |
1:50.06
| +3.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Авілов
Алєксєй
,
Воробйова
Поліна
, Козаченко Юлія , Шеремет Нікіта | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Київська область |
1:52.15
| +5.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Олевич
Богдан
,
Назаренко
Анастасія
, Міежетіте Єлєна , Маляренко Даніїл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Волинська область |
1:52.79
| +6.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Драницька
Вікторія
,
Притула
Денис
, Головацька Софія , Тарнавський Назарій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| [14] | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) |
1:53.01
| +6.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дюк
Маргарита
,
Шевченко
Богдан
, Сидорченко Катерина , Мальцев Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Закарпатська область |
1:53.25
| +6.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кирилюк
Марія
,
Росул
Маріана
, Зязін Дмитро , Григорик Давид | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Вінницька область |
1:54.52
| +8.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Соломаха
Артем
,
Антонюк
Олександр
, Стукова Євгенія , Ткаченко Анна | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Полтавська область |
1:54.69
| +8.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Білецька
Ангеліна
,
Башарова
Олена
, Кравченко Михайло , Герасименко Георгій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
М. КИЇВ (2 К)
| [14] | м. Київ (2 к) |
1:54.75
| +8.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Цуркан
Артем
,
Фролова
Владислава
, Резнік Єлизавета , Власов Іван | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Чернівецька область |
1:55.35
| +8.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Оліник
Артем
,
Пижик
Емілія
, Власюк Валерія , Ярмістий-Сакало Нікіта | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Донецька область |
1:56.22
| +9.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Котенко
Богдан
,
Кандибко
Уляна
, Безвін Юліана , Дуравкин Кирило | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
КІРОВОГРАДСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Кіровоградська область |
1:56.52
| +10.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Головко
Владислава
,
Казанцева
Катерина
, Попов Іван , Романенко Євгеній | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| [14] | Харківська область (2 к) |
1:57.30
| +10.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Герасименко
Леонід
,
Брякіна
Яна
, Шудренко Катерина , Росторгуй Єгор | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
СУМСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Сумська область |
1:59.40
| +12.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дашкіна
Марія
,
Коломієць
Кирило
, Коваленко Вікторія , Яровий Євгеній | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Тернопільська область |
1:59.67
| +13.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Лизень
Лука
,
Пилипчук
Анастасія
, Скиба Олеся , Бродзяк Дмитро | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Івано-Франківська область |
2:01.57
| +15.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Лютак
Анна
,
Тимчишин
Наталія
, Фербей Микола , Бурляк Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Житомирська область |
2:01.60
| +15.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Боровицька
Анастасія
,
Кузьома
Ксенія
, Білецьки Миколай , Омельчук Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Дніпропетровська область | Д/К | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Михалевич
Анастасія
,
Кравченко
Микита
, Гайдай Єлизавета , Живага Єгор | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | [14] | Запорізька область (2 к) | Д/К | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Щербина
Ксенія
,
Губченко
Олександра
, Чечель Олександр , Горьовий Микита | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 м комплексне плавання - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 / 52 / 1 / 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ТРАЧУК
Влада
| 08 | Рівненська область |
1:08.11
| кмс | 571 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БОБРОВСЬКА
Аліна
| 08 | Харківська область |
1:08.34
| кмс | 565 | +0.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
НІКІТСЬКА
Емілія
| 09 | Харківська область |
1:10.33
| кмс | 518 | +2.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КАНДИБКО
Уляна
| 08 | Донецька область |
1:11.06
| I | 502 | +2.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГОЛОВКО
Владислава
| 08 | Кіровоградська область |
1:11.14
| I | 501 | +3.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МАРКОПОЛЬСЬКА
Олександра
| 08 | Рівненська область |
1:13.07
| I | 462 | +4.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЧЕРЕМИСІНА
Анна
| 08 | Дніпропетровська область |
1:13.78
| I | 449 | +5.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КАПУСТКІНА
Анна
| 08 | Київська область |
1:13.79
| I | 449 | +5.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
ТАРАСЕНКО
Яніна
| 08 | Запорізька область (2 к) |
1:14.03
| I | 444 | +5.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
СТЕПАНЮК
Валентина
| 08 | Тернопільська область |
1:14.56
| I | 435 | +6.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
ЧУХНО
Катерина
| 08 | Харківська область |
1:14.58
| I | 435 | +6.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
ЛІЩУК
Лідія
| 08 | Рівненська область |
1:14.63
| I | 434 | +6.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
ПОЛЯШЕНКО
Маргарита
| 08 | Харківська область |
1:14.73
| I | 432 | +6.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
СВІТЛИЧНА
Ольга
| 08 | Волинська область |
1:15.22
| I | 424 | +7.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
НАЗАРЕНКО
Анастасія
| 09 | Київська область |
1:15.25
| I | 423 | +7.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
ТІМКОВСЬКА
Аріна
| 09 | Харківська область |
1:15.41
| I | 420 | +7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
КЛИМЕЦЬ
Віолєтта
| 09 | Закарпатська область |
1:15.62
| I | 417 | +7.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
КУЛІКОВА
Ганна
| 09 | Харківська область |
1:15.63
| I | 417 | +7.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Юлія
| 09 | Полтавська область |
1:15.99
| I | 411 | +7.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО
Олеся
| 08 | м. Київ (2 к) |
1:16.05
| II | 410 | +7.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
САВЧЕНКО
Олександра
| 08 | Рівненська область |
1:16.56
| II | 402 | +8.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
ЖУРЖІЙ
Марина
| 09 | Волинська область |
1:16.94
| II | 396 | +8.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
ЮРКУНАЙТЕ
Єва
| 09 | Дніпропетровська область (o) |
1:16.97
| 395 | +8.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
БАБІЄЧКО
Дар'я
| 08 | Львівська область |
1:17.22
| II | 391 | +9.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО
Надя
| 08 | Полтавська область |
1:17.40
| II | 389 | +9.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
МАЛОФЕЄВА
Кристина
| 08 | Полтавська область |
1:17.45
| II | 388 | +9.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
СИМОНЮК
Тетяна
| 08 | Рівненська область |
1:17.60
| II | 386 | +9.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
МАРЧУК
Мар'яна
| 08 | Волинська область |
1:17.68
| II | 384 | +9.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 |
ТИМОЩУК
Антоніна
| 08 | Рівненська область (2 к) |
1:17.82
| II | 382 | +9.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
МОРОЩУК
Анастасія
| 08 | м. Київ (2 к) |
1:18.36
| II | 375 | +10.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 |
ТИМОШЕНКОВА
Мартіна
| 08 | Рівненська область (2 к) |
1:18.45
| II | 373 | +10.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 |
КАРАЗЕЙ
Дарья
| 09 | Одеська область |
1:18.52
| II | 372 | +10.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 |
ПІШОХА
Поліна
| 08 | Харківська область (2 к) |
1:18.64
| II | 371 | +10.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 |
ДЗЮБЕНКО
Ольга
| 09 | Київська область |
1:19.29
| II | 362 | +11.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 |
ШПОНТАК
Анастасія
| 08 | Закарпатська область |
1:19.33
| II | 361 | +11.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО
Марія
| 08 | Полтавська область |
1:19.37
| II | 360 | +11.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 |
БУЛАВЧЕНКО
Яна
| 09 | Одеська область |
1:19.48
| II | 359 | +11.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 |
СТЕЦЕНКО
Катерина
| 08 | Полтавська область |
1:19.50
| II | 359 | +11.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 |
БАЗЮК
Радміла
| 08 | Тернопільська область |
1:19.81
| II | 354 | +11.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 |
КОВАЛЕНКО
Вікторія
| 09 | Сумська область |
1:20.18
| II | 350 | +12.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 |
ФІЛІМОНОВА
Ольга
| 10 | Миколаївська область |
1:20.80
| II | 342 | +12.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 |
ШАЦЬКА
Єва
| 09 | Донецька область |
1:21.94
| II | 328 | +13.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 |
КАЗМІРЧУК
Софія
| 08 | Миколаївська область |
1:22.20
| II | 324 | +14.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 |
ГІРАК
Тетяна
| 08 | Львівська область |
1:22.30
| II | 323 | +14.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 |
БОБКО
Уляна
| 09 | Тернопільська область |
1:22.81
| II | 317 | +14.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 |
ЄРМАКОВА
Анна
| 09 | Вінницька область |
1:23.34
| II | 311 | +15.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 |
ХНИКІНА
Єлізавета
| 08 | Вінницька область |
1:24.03
| II | 304 | +15.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 |
БОРОВИЦЬКА
Анастасія
| 08 | Житомирська область |
1:24.57
| II | 298 | +16.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 |
ПРОНЧАКОВА
Вікторія
| 11 | Донецька область |
1:25.31
| III | 290 | +17.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 |
ДУЦЬКА
Софія
| 08 | Хмельницька область |
1:26.51
| III | 278 | +18.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 |
МАРШЕВСЬКА
Анжеліка
| 08 | Миколаївська область |
1:31.41
| III | 236 | +23.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 |
ПИЛИПЧУК
Вероніка
| 09 | Хмельницька область |
1:31.77
| III | 233 | +23.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ГАБРУСЬ Марія | 09 | Закарпатська область | Д/К | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 м комплексне плавання - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 / 55 / 5 / 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КРАВЧЕНКО
Микита
| 07 | Дніпропетровська область |
1:01.77
| кмс | 538 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
РАЗІНЬКОВ
Артем
| 07 | Харківська область |
1:04.12
| I | 481 | +2.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
МАРТИНОВ
Віталій
| 08 | Харківська область |
1:04.17
| I | 480 | +2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЦИПАН
Давид
| 07 | Рівненська область |
1:04.19
| I | 480 | +2.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ДОРОШЕНКО
Олександр
| 07 | Харківська область |
1:05.07
| I | 460 | +3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ПОЛЯК
Сергій
| 07 | Закарпатська область |
1:05.88
| I | 444 | +4.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БЕРКОВ
Максим
| 07 | Одеська область |
1:06.31
| I | 435 | +4.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО
Роман
| 08 | м. Київ |
1:06.39
| I | 433 | +4.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
КРАВЧЕНКО
Михайло
| 07 | Полтавська область |
1:06.47
| I | 432 | +4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
БУРЛАКА
Арсеній
| 07 | Одеська область |
1:06.64
| I | 429 | +4.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
ПРИТУЛА
Денис
| 07 | Волинська область |
1:06.78
| I | 426 | +5.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
БІЛЕНКО
Артем
| 07 | Донецька область |
1:07.39
| II | 414 | +5.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
ПОТАПЧУК
Ігор
| 07 | Волинська область |
1:07.45
| II | 413 | +5.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
БОНДАРЕНКО
Дмитро
| 07 | Рівненська область |
1:07.69
| II | 409 | +5.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
КРАЄВСЬКИЙ
Дмитро
| 07 | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) |
1:07.75
| II | 408 | +5.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
МІШИН
Михайло
| 07 | Дніпропетровська область |
1:08.01
| II | 403 | +6.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
ЯРМІСТИЙ-САКАЛО
Нікіта
| 07 | Чернівецька область |
1:08.29
| II | 398 | +6.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
КОТЕНКО
Богдан
| 09 | Донецька область |
1:08.32
| II | 398 | +6.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
ХРИСТОНЬКО
Олег
| 08 | Івано-Франківська область |
1:08.41
| II | 396 | +6.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
САВРЕЙ
Максим
| 08 | Київська область |
1:08.86
| II | 388 | +7.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
ЧОРНИЙ
Олександр
| 07 | Запорізька область |
1:08.89
| II | 388 | +7.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
ОЛІНИК
Артем
| 07 | Чернівецька область |
1:09.03
| II | 385 | +7.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
ДУЛЮК
Назар
| 08 | Рівненська область (2 к) |
1:09.13
| II | 384 | +7.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
ФЕДОРОВ
Єгор
| 07 | Київська область |
1:09.95
| II | 370 | +8.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
КЛОЦ
Іван
| 07 | Кіровоградська область |
1:10.49
| II | 362 | +8.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
ЧУБ
Володимир
| 09 | Харківська область (2 к) |
1:10.57
| II | 361 | +8.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
ШУМІЛОВ
Гліб
| 07 | Львівська область |
1:10.62
| II | 360 | +8.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО
Антон
| 08 | Рівненська область (2 к) |
1:10.79
| II | 357 | +9.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 |
ШИРІКОВ
Герман
| 07 | Рівненська область |
1:10.94
| II | 355 | +9.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
ЗЯЗІН
Дмитро
| 07 | Закарпатська область |
1:11.22
| II | 351 | +9.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 |
БІДА
Святослав
| 07 | Сумська область |
1:11.31
| II | 350 | +9.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 |
ТАРНАВСЬКИЙ
Назарій
| 07 | Волинська область |
1:11.50
| II | 347 | +9.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 |
ШТИМАК
Максим
| 07 | Закарпатська область |
1:11.50
| II | 347 | +9.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 |
СТАРОУШНИК
Віталій
| 07 | Тернопільська область |
1:11.63
| II | 345 | +9.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 |
ЛИЧУК
Олександр
| 07 | Тернопільська область |
1:12.27
| II | 336 | +10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 |
РОМАНЧУК
Ярослав
| 07 | Житомирська область |
1:12.42
| II | 334 | +10.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 |
БЕРЛАДИН
Володимир
| 07 | Львівська область |
1:12.45
| II | 333 | +10.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 |
ВАЛЕР
Тимофій
| 08 | Рівненська область (2 к) |
1:12.55
| II | 332 | +10.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 |
ХАЛАЙДЖІ
Артем
| 07 | Київська область |
1:12.66
| II | 330 | +10.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 |
КРИМКОВСЬКИЙ
Данило
| 07 | Волинська область |
1:12.99
| II | 326 | +11.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 |
СТЕПАСЮК
Едуард
| 07 | Рівненська область (2 к) |
1:13.34
| II | 321 | +11.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 |
РЕШЕТИЛО
Олександр
| 08 | Івано-Франківська область |
1:13.64
| II | 317 | +11.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 |
ВОЛОШКО
Богдан
| 08 | Донецька область |
1:14.03
| II | 312 | +12.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 |
ВРАБЕЛЬ
Максим
| 07 | Закарпатська область |
1:14.05
| II | 312 | +12.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 |
КРАСИНСЬКИЙ
Владислав
| 08 | Житомирська область |
1:14.25
| II | 310 | +12.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Андрій
| 08 | Івано-Франківська область |
1:14.27
| II | 309 | +12.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 |
ЖУКОВ
Дмитро
| 08 | Дніпропетровська область (o) |
1:14.33
| II | 309 | +12.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКИЙ
Артем
| 07 | м. Київ (2 к) |
1:15.57
| III | 294 | +13.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 |
ФОМІН
Артем
| 07 | Кіровоградська область |
1:15.81
| III | 291 | +14.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 |
ІЩЕНКО
Єгор
| 09 | Київська область |
1:16.59
| III | 282 | +14.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 |
БІЛЯК
Остап
| 09 | Львівська область |
1:16.69
| III | 281 | +14.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 |
ГРЕКОВ
Єгор
| 08 | Чернівецька область |
1:16.74
| III | 280 | +14.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 |
КОРОТІН
Артем
| 08 | Кіровоградська область |
1:16.86
| III | 279 | +15.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 |
МОРОЗ
Кирило
| 10 | Донецька область |
1:17.84
| III | 269 | +16.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 |
ПРОЦЕНКО
Павло
| 07 | Миколаївська область |
1:18.28
| III | 264 | +16.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ПИРОГОВ Данило | 07 | Дніпропетровська область | Д/К | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
СОЛОВЙОВ Ігор | 07 | Запорізька область | Д/К | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
РОМАНЧУК Остап | 07 | Львівська область | Д/К | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ПОПОВИЧ Ростислав | 07 | Чернівецька область | Д/К | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
КУЛИК Артур | 07 | Миколаївська область | Д/К | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ГОТВЯНСЬКИЙ Єгор | 08 | Сумська область | Н/С | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
200 м вільний стиль - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 / 47 / 0 / 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЧЕРНИЩУК
Валерія
| 08 | м. Київ |
2:09.31
| кмс | 622 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
МИХАЛЕВИЧ
Анастасія
| 09 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:09.45
| кмс | 620 | +0.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО
Варвара
| 08 | Рівненська область |
2:14.82
| кмс | 549 | +5.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КИРИЛЮК
Марія
| 08 | Закарпатська область |
2:15.42
| I | 542 | +6.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
МІЕЖЕТІТЕ
Єлєна
| 08 | Київська область |
2:17.32
| I | 520 | +8.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КАЗАНЦЕВА
Катерина
| 08 | Кіровоградська область |
2:18.25
| I | 509 | +8.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
МІЛЮТІНА
Ірина
| 09 | Запорізька область |
2:18.26
| I | 509 | +8.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ДРАНИЦЬКА
Вікторія
| 08 | Волинська область |
2:18.45
| I | 507 | +9.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
ВОРОБЙОВА
Поліна
| 08 | Одеська область |
2:19.46
| I | 496 | +10.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
ЛАГУТА
Рената
| 08 | Херсонська область |
2:19.79
| I | 492 | +10.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
РЯБОВА
Єсєнія
| 08 | Запорізька область |
2:19.87
| I | 492 | +10.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
РОСУЛ
Маріана
| 08 | Закарпатська область |
2:20.10
| I | 489 | +10.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
ЩЕРБИНА
Ксенія
| 08 | Запорізька область (2 к) |
2:20.22
| I | 488 | +10.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
БАШАРОВА
Олена
| 09 | Полтавська область |
2:20.44
| I | 486 | +11.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
ТІЩЕНКО
Крістіна
| 08 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:20.48
| I | 485 | +11.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО
Марія
| 08 | Харківська область |
2:20.50
| I | 485 | +11.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
РЕЗНІК
Єлизавета
| 08 | м. Київ (2 к) |
2:20.65
| I | 483 | +11.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
ШМІДТ
Анна
| 08 | м. Київ |
2:20.65
| I | 483 | +11.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
ГРИГОР'ЄВА
Дарія
| 08 | Рівненська область (2 к) |
2:22.23
| I | 468 | +12.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
РОДІНА
Вероніка
| 08 | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) |
2:22.30
| I | 467 | +12.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
ЄПІФАНОВА
Марія
| 09 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:23.02
| I | 460 | +13.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
КОЗАЧЕНКО
Юлія
| 08 | Одеська область |
2:23.18
| I | 458 | +13.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
СТУКОВА
Євгенія
| 08 | Вінницька область |
2:23.32
| I | 457 | +14.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
ІВОЛГА
Крістіна
| 08 | Рівненська область (2 к) |
2:23.39
| I | 456 | +14.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
СИДОРЧЕНКО
Катерина
| 09 | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) |
2:23.65
| I | 454 | +14.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
КЕРШКОВА
Глорія
| 08 | м. Київ |
2:23.77
| I | 453 | +14.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
БОРЮШКІНА
Поліна
| 08 | Харківська область |
2:23.88
| I | 452 | +14.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
ІСЛАНКІНА
Софія
| 08 | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) |
2:24.34
| I | 447 | +15.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО
Вікторія
| 08 | Одеська область |
2:24.54
| I | 445 | +15.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
ШУДРЕНКО
Катерина
| 09 | Харківська область (2 к) |
2:25.43
| I | 437 | +16.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 |
ПИЖИК
Емілія
| 09 | Чернівецька область |
2:25.66
| I | 435 | +16.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 |
БАРАБАШ
Софія
| 10 | м. Київ |
2:26.33
| II | 429 | +17.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 |
ГОЛОВАЦЬКА
Софія
| 08 | Волинська область |
2:26.38
| II | 429 | +17.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 |
ЗАСЬКО
Валерія
| 08 | Рівненська область |
2:27.06
| II | 423 | +17.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 |
ФОКІНА
Єлизавета
| 08 | Дніпропетровська область (o) |
2:27.17
| II | 422 | +17.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 |
ГАЙДАЙ
Єлизавета
| 08 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:27.31
| II | 421 | +18.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 |
ЧИЖ
Анна
| 08 | м. Київ (2 к) |
2:28.20
| II | 413 | +18.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА
Ангеліна
| 08 | Полтавська область |
2:29.09
| II | 406 | +19.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 |
ДЮК
Маргарита
| 08 | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) |
2:30.64
| II | 393 | +21.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 |
СИНЬКО
Валерія
| 08 | Кіровоградська область |
2:31.08
| II | 390 | +21.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 |
РЕКЕДА
Рада
| 08 | Одеська область (2 к) |
2:31.81
| II | 384 | +22.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 |
СКИБА
Олеся
| 08 | Тернопільська область |
2:32.06
| II | 383 | +22.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 |
КУНДЕУС
Дарія
| 08 | Рівненська область (2 к) |
2:32.49
| II | 379 | +23.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 |
ЮПАТКІНА
Марія
| 08 | Рівненська область |
2:33.72
| II | 370 | +24.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 |
МОРОЗ
Катерина
| 09 | Волинська область |
2:34.65
| II | 364 | +25.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 |
ВЛАСЮК
Валерія
| 09 | Чернівецька область |
2:36.56
| II | 350 | +27.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 |
БЕЗВІН
Юліана
| 08 | Донецька область |
2:41.95
| II | 317 | +32.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
200 м вільний стиль - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 / 71 / 2 / 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
РУБЛЬОВ
Ян
| 07 | Рівненська область |
1:59.17
| кмс | 579 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ
Даніл
| 07 | Запорізька область |
2:01.85
| кмс | 542 | +2.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ТОМКІВ
Артур
| 07 | Харківська область |
2:05.77
| I | 493 | +6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ
Нікіта
| 07 | Одеська область |
2:06.11
| I | 489 | +6.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КЛІНДУХОВ
Максим
| 08 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:06.21
| I | 488 | +7.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЧЕЧЕЛЬ
Олександр
| 08 | Запорізька область (2 к) |
2:06.25
| I | 487 | +7.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ВЛАСЕНКО
Тимофій
| 07 | Харківська область |
2:06.52
| I | 484 | +7.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ
Ілля
| 08 | Харківська область |
2:07.84
| I | 469 | +8.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
БУРЛАКА
Гліб
| 07 | м. Київ |
2:07.88
| I | 469 | +8.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
МАМАЛИГА
Олег
| 08 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:08.39
| I | 463 | +9.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
ГОРЬОВИЙ
Микита
| 07 | Запорізька область (2 к) |
2:08.45
| I | 462 | +9.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
ФЕСУНЕНКО
Ілья
| 07 | Львівська область |
2:08.71
| I | 460 | +9.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
РАДЧЕНКО
Ілля
| 07 | Сумська область |
2:09.05
| I | 456 | +9.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО
Богдан
| 07 | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) |
2:09.23
| I | 454 | +10.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
ГРИГОР'ЄВ
Олександр
| 07 | Чернівецька область |
2:09.26
| I | 454 | +10.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
ЛУСТЮК
Артем
| 07 | Рівненська область |
2:09.76
| I | 449 | +10.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
МАЛИШ
Денис
| 08 | Дніпропетровська область |
2:09.89
| I | 447 | +10.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
БОНДАРЬ
Микита
| 07 | м. Київ |
2:09.90
| I | 447 | +10.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
МАЛЬЦЕВ
Олександр
| 07 | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) |
2:10.40
| I | 442 | +11.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
РОДІОНОВ
Антон
| 08 | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) |
2:10.72
| I | 439 | +11.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
ЛИЗЕНЬ
Лука
| 07 | Тернопільська область |
2:10.73
| I | 439 | +11.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
АВІЛОВ
Алєксєй
| 07 | Одеська область |
2:10.97
| I | 436 | +11.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
ПАЩЕНКО
Матвій
| 09 | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) |
2:11.05
| I | 435 | +11.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
БЛАЩУК
Данііл
| 07 | Полтавська область |
2:11.08
| I | 435 | +11.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
АРТЮХ
Ілля
| 08 | Запорізька область (2 к) |
2:11.08
| I | 435 | +11.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
КОРСАК
Володимир
| 07 | Одеська область (2 к) |
2:11.77
| I | 428 | +12.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
ФОКІН
Михайло
| 07 | Одеська область (2 к) |
2:12.23
| II | 424 | +13.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
ПОЛЯКОВ
Олександр
| 08 | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) |
2:12.50
| II | 421 | +13.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 |
ЦУРКАН
Артем
| 07 | м. Київ (2 к) |
2:12.73
| II | 419 | +13.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
БЕРДІКОВ
Станіслав
| 08 | Харківська область |
2:13.09
| II | 416 | +13.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 |
СТАНКОВ
Владислав
| 07 | Одеська область (2 к) |
2:13.19
| II | 415 | +14.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 |
РОМАНЕНКО
Євгеній
| 07 | Кіровоградська область |
2:13.43
| II | 413 | +14.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 |
РИКОВ
Владислав
| 08 | Харківська область (2 к) |
2:13.43
| II | 413 | +14.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 |
ЗЕЛІНСЬКИЙ
Гліб
| 07 | Рівненська область (2 к) |
2:13.45
| II | 412 | +14.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 |
КВАША
Костянтин
| 08 | Одеська область (2 к) |
2:13.51
| II | 412 | +14.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 |
БАЗАН
Микола
| 08 | Одеська область |
2:13.63
| II | 411 | +14.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 |
ГРИЦЮК
Максим
| 08 | Рівненська область (2 к) |
2:13.76
| II | 410 | +14.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 |
САВРЕЙ
Максим
| 08 | Київська область |
2:14.16
| II | 406 | +14.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 |
ПОГРІБНИЙ
Данило
| 08 | Полтавська область |
2:14.36
| II | 404 | +15.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 |
САФОНОВ
Артем
| 07 | Київська область |
2:14.79
| II | 400 | +15.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 |
НИЖНИК
Дмитро
| 07 | Волинська область |
2:15.11
| II | 397 | +15.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 |
ЧОБОТ
Артем
| 07 | Харківська область (2 к) |
2:15.21
| II | 396 | +16.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 |
РОСТОРГУЙ
Єгор
| 07 | Харківська область (2 к) |
2:15.28
| II | 396 | +16.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 |
ЛАВРИНЮК
Андрій
| 08 | м. Київ (2 к) |
2:16.07
| II | 389 | +16.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 |
ФИЛИПІВ
Данило
| 08 | Львівська область |
2:16.12
| II | 389 | +16.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 |
САФРОНЮК
Артем
| 08 | Рівненська область (2 к) |
2:16.14
| II | 388 | +16.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 |
ПАНЧУК
Дмитро
| 08 | Волинська область |
2:16.37
| II | 386 | +17.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 |
БОГАТИР
Тимофій
| 07 | Хмельницька область |
2:16.49
| II | 385 | +17.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 |
МАЛЯРЕНКО
Даніїл
| 07 | Київська область |
2:17.31
| II | 379 | +18.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 |
ПОДКОПАЄВ
Тимофій
| 07 | Київська область |
2:17.36
| II | 378 | +18.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 |
ВЛАСОВ
Іван
| 07 | м. Київ (2 к) |
2:17.46
| II | 377 | +18.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК
Олександр
| 07 | Житомирська область |
2:17.47
| II | 377 | +18.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 |
САЙДАКОВ
Єгор
| 07 | Чернівецька область |
2:18.81
| II | 366 | +19.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 |
БУРЛЯК
Олександр
| 08 | Івано-Франківська область |
2:19.57
| II | 360 | +20.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 |
ТУРПІТЬКО
Артем
| 09 | Донецька область |
2:20.23
| II | 355 | +21.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Родіон
| 08 | Полтавська область |
2:20.39
| II | 354 | +21.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 |
АНТОНЮК
Олександр
| 07 | Вінницька область |
2:20.47
| II | 354 | +21.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 |
БОКАРЬОВ
Артем
| 07 | Львівська область |
2:20.79
| II | 351 | +21.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 |
БРОДЗЯК
Дмитро
| 08 | Тернопільська область |
2:20.81
| II | 351 | +21.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 |
КЛУШИН
Іван
| 07 | Сумська область |
2:21.45
| II | 346 | +22.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКИЙ
Артем
| 07 | м. Київ (2 к) |
2:21.68
| II | 345 | +22.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 |
ДУРАВКИН
Кирило
| 07 | Донецька область |
2:21.75
| II | 344 | +22.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 |
РОЗМЕТАНЮК
Семен
| 08 | Івано-Франківська область |
2:22.40
| II | 339 | +23.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 |
ХАЛАЙДЖІ
Артем
| 07 | Київська область |
2:22.52
| II | 338 | +23.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ
Кирило
| 07 | Сумська область |
2:24.29
| II | 326 | +25.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО
Ярослав
| 07 | Чернівецька область |
2:24.51
| II | 325 | +25.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 |
ДУШИНСЬКИЙ
Андрій
| 08 | Чернівецька область |
2:26.44
| II | 312 | +27.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 |
КОРОЛЬ
Натан
| 07 | Донецька область |
2:26.76
| II | 310 | +27.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 |
ДУЛІН
Владислав
| 08 | Чернівецька область |
2:28.25
| III | 301 | +29.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 |
КІЦАК
Анатолій
| 10 | Чернівецька область |
2:29.07
| III | 296 | +29.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 |
СИНЮГІН
Михайло
| 11 | Запорізька область (о) |
2:29.68
| III | 292 | +30.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ПОПОВИЧ Роман | 08 | Тернопільська область | Д/К | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
КАРАБАН Іван | 08 | Луганська область | Д/К | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
п/к |
МАКАГОН
Іммануіл
| 05 | Сьєрра-Леоне |
2:30.46
| 288 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 м батерфляй - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 / 25 / 0 / 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО
Кіра
| 08 | Запорізька область |
1:03.93
| мс | 623 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ТРАЧУК
Влада
| 08 | Рівненська область |
1:06.64
| кмс | 550 | +2.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
МАРТІ
Кіра
| 09 | Запорізька область |
1:07.10
| кмс | 539 | +3.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ДЖУРА
Софія
| 08 | м. Київ |
1:09.16
| I | 492 | +5.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГУБЧЕНКО
Олександра
| 09 | Запорізька область (2 к) |
1:09.82
| I | 478 | +5.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ВЕЛЬМОЖКО
Софія
| 08 | Запорізька область |
1:10.36
| I | 467 | +6.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КОЛОСІНСЬКА
Маргарита
| 08 | м. Київ |
1:10.40
| I | 466 | +6.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КОБКА
Олександра
| 08 | Запорізька область |
1:11.50
| I | 445 | +7.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
МІЕЖЕТІТЕ
Єлєна
| 08 | Київська область |
1:12.13
| I | 433 | +8.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
ПРИЛУЦЬКА
Мирослава
| 09 | Харківська область (2 к) |
1:13.77
| II | 405 | +9.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Анна
| 08 | Вінницька область |
1:14.20
| II | 398 | +10.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО
Надя
| 08 | Полтавська область |
1:14.25
| II | 397 | +10.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
ГРИГОР'ЄВА
Дарія
| 08 | Рівненська область (2 к) |
1:15.37
| II | 380 | +11.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
КОНОНЧУК
Ліза
| 08 | Рівненська область |
1:15.81
| II | 373 | +11.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
ВІДЛОГА
Анна
| 09 | Запорізька область (2 к) |
1:15.89
| II | 372 | +11.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
БРЯКІНА
Яна
| 08 | Харківська область (2 к) |
1:15.94
| II | 371 | +12.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
ШПОНТАК
Анастасія
| 08 | Закарпатська область |
1:16.02
| II | 370 | +12.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
АНЯГХАЛОБА
Блесін
| 08 | Харківська область (2 к) |
1:16.44
| II | 364 | +12.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
ЛЮТАК
Анна
| 08 | Івано-Франківська область |
1:16.97
| II | 357 | +13.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
ДАШКІНА
Марія
| 08 | Сумська область |
1:17.51
| II | 349 | +13.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Катерина
| 09 | Миколаївська область |
1:18.54
| II | 336 | +14.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
КОВАЛЕНКО
Вікторія
| 09 | Сумська область |
1:19.36
| II | 325 | +15.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
МАСЛОВА
Крістіна
| 08 | Київська область |
1:20.23
| II | 315 | +16.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
КАЗМІРЧУК
Софія
| 08 | Миколаївська область |
1:24.67
| III | 268 | +20.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
ШАЦЬКА
Єва
| 09 | Донецька область |
1:25.95
| III | 256 | +22.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 м батерфляй - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 / 34 / 1 / 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КОТЕНКО
Микола
| 07 | Дніпропетровська область |
59.97
| I | 515 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
МЕЛЕШКО
Ігор
| 08 | Запорізька область |
1:00.13
| I | 511 | +0.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ШАКУЛА
Володимир
| 07 | Дніпропетровська область |
1:02.01
| I | 466 | +2.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
БАЛАНДІН
Владислав
| 07 | Запорізька область |
1:02.58
| I | 453 | +2.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Даніїл
| 07 | м. Київ |
1:02.99
| I | 444 | +3.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ПОЛЯК
Сергій
| 07 | Закарпатська область |
1:03.08
| I | 442 | +3.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ДОРОШЕНКО
Олександр
| 07 | Харківська область |
1:03.12
| I | 441 | +3.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЖИВАГА
Єгор
| 07 | Дніпропетровська область |
1:03.19
| I | 440 | +3.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
ОЛЕВИЧ
Богдан
| 07 | Київська область |
1:03.38
| I | 436 | +3.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
ДІДИК
Георгій
| 07 | Закарпатська область |
1:04.02
| II | 423 | +4.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО
Георгій
| 08 | Полтавська область |
1:04.07
| II | 422 | +4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
ЦИПАН
Давид
| 07 | Рівненська область |
1:04.26
| II | 418 | +4.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
ЧЕБАН
Артем
| 07 | Одеська область |
1:05.04
| II | 403 | +5.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
БОНДАРЕНКО
Дмитро
| 07 | Рівненська область |
1:05.90
| II | 388 | +5.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
ГРИГОРИК
Давид
| 08 | Закарпатська область |
1:06.00
| II | 386 | +6.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
УКРАІНЕЦЬ
Матвій
| 08 | Івано-Франківська область |
1:06.12
| II | 384 | +6.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
КОТЕНКО
Богдан
| 09 | Донецька область |
1:06.79
| II | 373 | +6.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
БУРЛАКА
Гліб
| 07 | м. Київ |
1:06.92
| II | 370 | +6.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
ХРИСТОНЬКО
Олег
| 08 | Івано-Франківська область |
1:07.09
| II | 368 | +7.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
ЯРОВИЙ
Євгеній
| 08 | Сумська область |
1:07.94
| II | 354 | +7.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
БЕБЕШКО
Богдан
| 08 | м. Київ |
1:08.15
| II | 351 | +8.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
ЧУБ
Володимир
| 09 | Харківська область (2 к) |
1:08.71
| II | 342 | +8.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
ЗАПАРОВ
Іван
| 08 | Запорізька область (2 к) |
1:09.02
| II | 338 | +9.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
РОМАНЧУК
Остап
| 07 | Львівська область |
1:09.04
| II | 337 | +9.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
ОЛІНИК
Артем
| 07 | Чернівецька область |
1:10.12
| II | 322 | +10.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
РЕГЕДА
Марк
| 08 | Рівненська область |
1:10.15
| II | 321 | +10.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
ВЛАСЮК
Олександр
| 08 | м. Київ (2 к) |
1:10.69
| II | 314 | +10.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
МАРАХОВСЬКИЙ
Руслан
| 07 | Хмельницька область |
1:11.82
| II | 300 | +11.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 |
КРАСИНСЬКИЙ
Владислав
| 08 | Житомирська область |
1:11.98
| II | 298 | +12.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
СОЛОМАХА
Артем
| 07 | Вінницька область |
1:13.14
| III | 284 | +13.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 |
ВАЛЕР
Тимофій
| 08 | Рівненська область (2 к) |
1:13.46
| III | 280 | +13.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 |
ГРЕКОВ
Єгор
| 08 | Чернівецька область |
1:13.79
| III | 276 | +13.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 |
ФЕРБЕЙ
Микола
| 07 | Івано-Франківська область |
1:14.66
| III | 267 | +14.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО
Костянтин
| 08 | Миколаївська область |
1:20.39
| III | 213 | +20.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
СИНЯЩОК Федір | 08 | м. Київ | Д/К | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ЦУРКАН Артем | 07 | м. Київ (2 к) | Н/С | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 м брас - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 / 39 / 0 / 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
МІЛЮТІНА
Ірина
| 09 | Запорізька область |
1:16.52
| кмс | 541 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КАНДИБКО
Уляна
| 08 | Донецька область |
1:17.16
| кмс | 527 | +0.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КАПУСТКІНА
Анна
| 08 | Київська область |
1:17.63
| I | 518 | +1.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЯРОВА
Вероніка
| 08 | Дніпропетровська область |
1:17.80
| I | 514 | +1.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГОЛОВКО
Владислава
| 08 | Кіровоградська область |
1:19.45
| I | 483 | +2.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МОСЯКІНА
Софія
| 08 | м. Київ |
1:19.47
| I | 483 | +2.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
МАРКОПОЛЬСЬКА
Олександра
| 08 | Рівненська область |
1:19.78
| I | 477 | +3.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
НІКІТСЬКА
Емілія
| 09 | Харківська область |
1:21.18
| I | 453 | +4.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
ЖУРЖІЙ
Марина
| 09 | Волинська область |
1:22.65
| I | 429 | +6.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
ЄПІФАНОВА
Марія
| 09 | Дніпропетровська область |
1:22.77
| I | 427 | +6.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
ПАВЛІШИНА
Марія
| 09 | Харківська область (2 к) |
1:22.94
| I | 425 | +6.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
ПАРАЩУК
Оксана
| 08 | Львівська область |
1:23.13
| I | 422 | +6.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
ТИМОЩУК
Антоніна
| 08 | Рівненська область (2 к) |
1:23.30
| I | 419 | +6.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
САВЧЕНКО
Олександра
| 08 | Рівненська область |
1:23.55
| II | 415 | +7.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
ПІШОХА
Поліна
| 08 | Харківська область (2 к) |
1:23.63
| II | 414 | +7.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
ШМІДТ
Анна
| 08 | м. Київ |
1:24.01
| II | 409 | +7.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
СВІТЛИЧНА
Ольга
| 08 | Волинська область |
1:24.53
| II | 401 | +8.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
МАЛОФЕЄВА
Кристина
| 08 | Полтавська область |
1:25.01
| II | 394 | +8.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
ЧИЖ
Анна
| 08 | м. Київ (2 к) |
1:25.51
| II | 387 | +8.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
СИМОНЮК
Тетяна
| 08 | Рівненська область |
1:25.61
| II | 386 | +9.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
ТИМОШЕНКОВА
Мартіна
| 08 | Рівненська область (2 к) |
1:25.83
| II | 383 | +9.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
ТІЩЕНКО
Олеся
| 08 | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) |
1:26.09
| II | 380 | +9.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
СТЕЦЕНКО
Катерина
| 08 | Полтавська область |
1:26.24
| II | 378 | +9.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
ДЗЮБЕНКО
Ольга
| 09 | Київська область |
1:26.25
| II | 377 | +9.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
КУЗЬОМА
Ксенія
| 08 | Житомирська область |
1:26.82
| II | 370 | +10.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
СИНЬКО
Валерія
| 08 | Кіровоградська область |
1:27.01
| II | 368 | +10.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
ШПОНТАК
Анастасія
| 08 | Закарпатська область |
1:28.08
| II | 354 | +11.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
ТИМЧИШИН
Наталія
| 08 | Івано-Франківська область |
1:28.79
| II | 346 | +12.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 |
ВЛАСЮК
Валерія
| 09 | Чернівецька область |
1:28.83
| II | 345 | +12.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
КАЗМІРЧУК
Софія
| 08 | Миколаївська область |
1:29.73
| II | 335 | +13.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 |
ШУМКО
Віталія
| 08 | Івано-Франківська область |
1:30.09
| II | 331 | +13.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 |
КОЗАК
Олена
| 08 | Львівська область |
1:30.13
| II | 331 | +13.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 |
КАРАЗЕЙ
Дарья
| 09 | Одеська область |
1:30.94
| II | 322 | +14.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 |
ІВАНЕНКО
Валерія
| 09 | Житомирська область |
1:33.47
| II | 296 | +16.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 |
ПИЛИПЧУК
Анастасія
| 08 | Тернопільська область |
1:35.27
| III | 280 | +18.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 |
БРУЦЬКА
Анастасія
| 10 | Миколаївська область |
1:36.19
| III | 272 | +19.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 |
СОБОЛЬ
Діана
| 09 | Миколаївська область |
1:40.48
| III | 239 | +23.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 |
МАРШЕВСЬКА
Анжеліка
| 08 | Миколаївська область |
1:41.28
| III | 233 | +24.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 |
ПИЛИПЧУК
Вікторія
| 09 | Хмельницька область |
1:48.18
| I юн | 191 | +31.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 м брас - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 / 36 / 3 / 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЛЬВУТІН
Лев
| 07 | Запорізька область |
1:08.07
| кмс | 545 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БУРЛАКА
Арсеній
| 07 | Одеська область |
1:11.89
| I | 462 | +3.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
МАТИЦИН
Максим
| 07 | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) |
1:12.11
| I | 458 | +4.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ДЬОМА
Артем
| 07 | Одеська область |
1:12.17
| I | 457 | +4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
МІШИН
Михайло
| 07 | Дніпропетровська область |
1:14.06
| II | 423 | +5.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ
В'ячеслав
| 07 | Миколаївська область |
1:14.24
| II | 420 | +6.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БІЛЕНКО
Артем
| 07 | Донецька область |
1:14.51
| II | 415 | +6.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО
Роман
| 08 | м. Київ |
1:14.60
| II | 414 | +6.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
ЖУКОВ
Дмитро
| 08 | Дніпропетровська область (o) |
1:15.15
| II | 405 | +7.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
ШУМІЛОВ
Гліб
| 07 | Львівська область |
1:15.36
| II | 401 | +7.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
КРАВЧЕНКО
Михайло
| 07 | Полтавська область |
1:16.34
| II | 386 | +8.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
БІРЮЧЕНСЬКИЙ
Ігор
| 07 | м. Київ |
1:16.46
| II | 384 | +8.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
КИЯЩЕНКО
Станіслав
| 08 | Харківська область |
1:16.46
| II | 384 | +8.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
РОМАНЧУК
Іван
| 07 | Рівненська область |
1:16.47
| II | 384 | +8.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
ПРИМАЧЕНКО
Дмитро
| 08 | м. Київ (2 к) |
1:16.85
| II | 378 | +8.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
ПРИЙМАК
Данило
| 08 | Львівська область |
1:17.05
| II | 375 | +8.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
ПЕТЬКО
Богдан
| 07 | Вінницька область |
1:17.19
| II | 373 | +9.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
ЯРМІСТИЙ-САКАЛО
Нікіта
| 07 | Чернівецька область |
1:18.17
| II | 360 | +10.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
КРИМКОВСЬКИЙ
Данило
| 07 | Волинська область |
1:18.60
| II | 354 | +10.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО
Егор
| 07 | Харківська область (2 к) |
1:18.97
| II | 349 | +10.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
ФЕДОРОВ
Єгор
| 07 | Київська область |
1:19.18
| II | 346 | +11.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
БІЛЯК
Остап
| 09 | Львівська область |
1:19.43
| II | 343 | +11.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
РОМАНЕНКО
Іван
| 07 | Київська область |
1:19.44
| II | 343 | +11.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
ЛИЧУК
Олександр
| 07 | Тернопільська область |
1:19.55
| II | 341 | +11.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО
Ярослав
| 07 | Чернівецька область |
1:19.97
| II | 336 | +11.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
КЛОЦ
Іван
| 07 | Кіровоградська область |
1:20.07
| II | 335 | +12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
ПОПОВИЧ
Ростислав
| 07 | Чернівецька область |
1:20.17
| II | 333 | +12.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
ТКАЧУК
Олександр
| 07 | Тернопільська область |
1:20.25
| II | 332 | +12.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 |
ПОТАПОВ
Артем
| 07 | Хмельницька область |
1:20.38
| II | 331 | +12.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
БІДА
Святослав
| 07 | Сумська область |
1:21.44
| II | 318 | +13.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК
Богдан
| 08 | Донецька область |
1:22.49
| II | 306 | +14.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 |
МАЛЬЦЕВ
Євген
| 08 | Миколаївська область |
1:22.52
| III | 306 | +14.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 |
УКРАІНЕЦЬ
Тихон
| 08 | Івано-Франківська область |
1:23.29
| III | 297 | +15.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 |
ПРОЦЕНКО
Павло
| 07 | Миколаївська область |
1:28.04
| III | 252 | +19.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО
Максим
| 08 | Миколаївська область |
1:31.00
| III | 228 | +22.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 |
ДУЛІН
Владислав
| 08 | Чернівецька область |
1:32.04
| III | 220 | +23.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ЛУСТЮК Артем | 07 | Рівненська область | Д/К | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
БЕРЛАДИН Володимир | 07 | Львівська область | Д/К | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ЯСТРЕМСЬКИЙ Сергій | 07 | Тернопільська область | Д/К | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ГОТВЯНСЬКИЙ Єгор | 08 | Сумська область | Н/С | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4x50 м комбінована - змішана | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 / 20 / 2 / 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Запорізька область |
1:56.56
Юнц. Р.У. В.Д.У. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Рябова
Єсєнія
,
Львутін
Лев
, Пономаренко Кіра , Шаповалов Даніл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
М. КИЇВ
| [14] | м. Київ |
1:58.17
| +1.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Славінський
Володимир
,
Мосякіна
Софія
, Ткаченко Даніїл , Чернищук Валерія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Дніпропетровська область |
1:58.18
| +1.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Котенко
Микола
,
Ярова
Вероніка
, Михалевич Анастасія , Кравченко Микита | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Харківська область |
2:03.66
| +7.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мартинов
Віталій
,
Нікітська
Емілія
, Дорошенко Олександр , Бобровська Аліна | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Київська область |
2:04.57
| +8.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Гержан
Вероніка
,
Капусткіна
Анна
, Олевич Богдан , Маляренко Даніїл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Одеська область |
2:04.85
| +8.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Булавченко
Яна
,
Дьома
Артем
, Воробйова Поліна , Шеремет Нікіта | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Закарпатська область |
2:06.45
| +9.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Климець
Віолєтта
,
Поляк
Сергій
, Григорик Давид , Кирилюк Марія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| [13] | Запорізька область (2 к) |
2:06.83
| +10.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Щербина
Ксенія
,
Тарасенко
Яніна
, Запаров Іван , Чечель Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Вінницька область |
2:07.25
| +10.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Грушко
Денис
,
Петько
Богдан
, Ткаченко Анна , Стукова Євгенія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| [14] | Дніпропетровська область (2 к) |
2:07.44
| +10.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шевченко
Богдан
,
Тіщенко
Олеся
, Мальцев Олександр , Дюк Маргарита | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Полтавська область |
2:07.47
| +10.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ткаченко
Юлія
,
Малофеєва
Кристина
, Герасименко Георгій , Кравченко Михайло | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| [14] | Харківська область (2 к) |
2:09.46
| +12.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Герасименко
Леонід
,
Павлішина
Марія
, Чуб Володимир , Брякіна Яна | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Донецька область |
2:09.96
| +13.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Котенко
Богдан
,
Кандибко
Уляна
, Біленко Артем , Безвін Юліана | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
КІРОВОГРАДСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Кіровоградська область |
2:10.57
| +14.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Попов
Іван
,
Клоц
Іван
, Головко Владислава , Казанцева Катерина | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
М. КИЇВ (2 К)
| [14] | м. Київ (2 к) |
2:10.89
| +14.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Лазаренко
Олеся
,
Чиж
Анна
, Власюк Олександр , Власов Іван | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Чернівецька область |
2:12.62
| +16.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пижик
Емілія
,
Власюк
Валерія
, Оліник Артем , Григор'Єв Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [13] | Івано-Франківська область |
2:14.49
| +17.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шумко
Віталія
,
Тимчишин
Наталія
, Украінець Матвій , Бурляк Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
СУМСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Сумська область |
2:16.03
| +19.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Коломієць
Кирило
,
Біда
Святослав
, Коваленко Вікторія , Дашкіна Марія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Житомирська область |
2:18.43
| +21.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Білецьки
Миколай
,
Романчук
Ярослав
, Кузьома Ксенія , Боровицька Анастасія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14] | Хмельницька область |
2:20.99
| +24.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пилипчук
Вероніка
,
Потапов
Артем
, Мараховський Руслан , Дуцька Софія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Волинська область | Д/К | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Притула
Денис
,
Світлична
Ольга
, Потапчук Ігор , Драницька Вікторія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Рівненська область | Д/К | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Засько
Валерія
,
Маркопольська
Олександра
, Регеда Марк , Лустюк Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
МИКОЛАЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [14] | Миколаївська область | Н/С | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Філімонова
Ольга
,
Журавльов
В'ячеслав
, Ткаченко Катерина , Кулик Артур | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||