Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків
 
19 - 21 березня 2021 р.
м. Харків
МК ДЮСШ им. Клочковой
25 м
 

* Останнє оновлення: 2021-03-21 14:01:37 *

СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

100 м батерфляй - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:50.88Андрій Сердінов13.12.2003Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України0:51.70Ігор Трояновський04.12.2019Чемпіонат Європи

Юнацький Рекорд України0:52.56Ігор Трояновський08.11.2018Кубок України

Вище досягнення України0:57.80Ігор Трояновський02.04.2016Першість України
Розрядимсмк50.66мс56.00кмс59.50I1:04.00II1:12.00III1:21.00I юн1:33.00
 
Заплив 1
(Старт: 13:18:12:59)
1 КРАСИНСЬКИЙ Владислав
08
Житомирська область
1:11.98
II

4
+5.19
2 КОТЕНКО Богдан
09
Донецька область
1:06.79
II

1

3 ВАЛЕР Тимофій
08
Рівненська область (2 к)
1:13.46
III

5
+6.67
4 КУЧЕРЕНКО Костянтин
08
Миколаївська область
1:20.39
III

6
+13.60
5 ЧУБ Володимир
09
Харківська область (2 к)
1:08.71
II

2
+1.92
6 РОМАНЧУК Остап
07
Львівська область
1:09.04
II

3
+2.25

Заплив 2
(Старт: 13:20:02:21)
1 ГРЕКОВ Єгор
08
Чернівецька область
1:13.79
III

5
+4.29
2 ВЛАСЮК Олександр
08
м. Київ (2 к)
1:10.69
II

3
+1.19
3 СИНЯЩОК Федір
08
м. Київ
Д/К


1

4 РЕГЕДА Марк
08
Рівненська область
1:10.15
II

2
+0.65
5 СОЛОМАХА Артем
07
Вінницька область
1:13.14
III

4
+3.64
6 ЦУРКАН Артем
07
м. Київ (2 к)
Н/С





Заплив 3
(Старт: 13:22:08:36)
1 УКРАІНЕЦЬ Матвій
08
Івано-Франківська область
1:06.12
II

1

2 БЕБЕШКО Богдан
08
м. Київ
1:08.15
II

3
+2.03
3 ФЕРБЕЙ Микола
07
Івано-Франківська область
1:14.66
III

6
+8.54
4 ХРИСТОНЬКО Олег
08
Івано-Франківська область
1:07.09
II

2
+0.97
5 ЗАПАРОВ Іван
08
Запорізька область (2 к)
1:09.02
II

4
+2.90
6 МАРАХОВСЬКИЙ Руслан
07
Хмельницька область
1:11.82
II

5
+5.70

Заплив 4
(Старт: 13:23:53:08)
1 ОЛІНИК Артем
07
Чернівецька область
1:10.12
II

6
+5.86
2 БОНДАРЕНКО Дмитро
07
Рівненська область
1:05.90
II

3
+1.64
3 ЦИПАН Давид
07
Рівненська область
1:04.26
II

1

4 ЧЕБАН Артем
07
Одеська область
1:05.04
II

2
+0.78
5 БУРЛАКА Гліб
07
м. Київ
1:06.92
II

4
+2.66
6 ЯРОВИЙ Євгеній
08
Сумська область
1:07.94
II

5
+3.68

Заплив 5
(Старт: 13:25:29:06)
1 ОЛЕВИЧ Богдан
07
Київська область
1:03.38
I

3
+0.26
2 ДОРОШЕНКО Олександр
07
Харківська область
1:03.12
I

1

3 ЖИВАГА Єгор
07
Дніпропетровська область
1:03.19
I

2
+0.07
4 ДІДИК Георгій
07
Закарпатська область
1:04.02
II

4
+0.90
5 ГРИГОРИК Давид
08
Закарпатська область
1:06.00
II

6
+2.88
6 ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Георгій
08
Полтавська область
1:04.07
II

5
+0.95

Заплив 6
(Старт: 13:30:34:01)
1 ШАКУЛА Володимир
07
Дніпропетровська область
1:02.01
I

3
+2.04
2 МЕЛЕШКО Ігор
08
Запорізька область
1:00.13
I

2
+0.16
3 КОТЕНКО Микола
07
Дніпропетровська область
59.97
I

1

4 ТКАЧЕНКО Даніїл
07
м. Київ
1:02.99
I

5
+3.02
5 ПОЛЯК Сергій
07
Закарпатська область
1:03.08
I

6
+3.11
6 БАЛАНДІН Владислав
07
Запорізька область
1:02.58
I

4
+2.61