|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків |
|
19 - 21 березня 2021 р. м. Харків |
|
МК ДЮСШ им. Клочковой 25 м |
|
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2021-03-22 01:59:30 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
100 м брас - дівчата |
|
Рекорди
| Рекорд України | 1:05.66 | Ганна Дзеркаль | 19.12.2014 | Міжнародні змагання |
| Юніорський Рекорд України | 1:07.54 | Стандартний час | | |
| Юнацький Рекорд України | 1:07.54 | Вікторія Солнцева | 07.08.2013 | Кубок світу |
| Вище досягнення України | 1:09.89 | Вікторія Солнцева | 21.12.2012 | Міжнародні змагання |
|
Розряди | мсмк | 1:05.29 | мс | 1:13.00 | кмс | 1:17.50 | I | 1:23.50 | II | 1:33.50 | III | 1:45.00 | I юн | 1:58.00 |
|
|
| Заплив 1
(Старт: 13:32:49:78) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
ПИЛИПЧУК
Анастасія
| 08
| Тернопільська область
|
1:35.27
| III
|
| 3
| +9.76
|
3 |
ЧИЖ
Анна
| 08
| м. Київ (2 к)
|
1:25.51
| II
|
| 1
|
|
4 |
ІВАНЕНКО
Валерія
| 09
| Житомирська область
|
1:33.47
| II
|
| 2
| +7.96
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Заплив 2
(Старт: 13:35:01:32) |
1 |
ПИЛИПЧУК
Вікторія
| 09
| Хмельницька область
|
1:48.18
| I юн
|
| 6
| +24.17
|
2 |
МАРШЕВСЬКА
Анжеліка
| 08
| Миколаївська область
|
1:41.28
| III
|
| 5
| +17.27
|
3 |
КАРАЗЕЙ
Дарья
| 09
| Одеська область
|
1:30.94
| II
|
| 2
| +6.93
|
4 |
БРУЦЬКА
Анастасія
| 10
| Миколаївська область
|
1:36.19
| III
|
| 3
| +12.18
|
5 |
СОБОЛЬ
Діана
| 09
| Миколаївська область
|
1:40.48
| III
|
| 4
| +16.47
|
6 |
ШМІДТ
Анна
| 08
| м. Київ
|
1:24.01
| II
|
| 1
|
|
|
| Заплив 3
(Старт: 13:37:20:91) |
1 |
КОЗАК
Олена
| 08
| Львівська область
|
1:30.13
| II
|
| 6
| +3.31
|
2 |
КАЗМІРЧУК
Софія
| 08
| Миколаївська область
|
1:29.73
| II
|
| 5
| +2.91
|
3 |
ТИМЧИШИН
Наталія
| 08
| Івано-Франківська область
|
1:28.79
| II
|
| 3
| +1.97
|
4 |
СИНЬКО
Валерія
| 08
| Кіровоградська область
|
1:27.01
| II
|
| 2
| +0.19
|
5 |
КУЗЬОМА
Ксенія
| 08
| Житомирська область
|
1:26.82
| II
|
| 1
|
|
6 |
ВЛАСЮК
Валерія
| 09
| Чернівецька область
|
1:28.83
| II
|
| 4
| +2.01
|
|
| Заплив 4
(Старт: 13:39:15:42) |
1 |
ДЗЮБЕНКО
Ольга
| 09
| Київська область
|
1:26.25
| II
|
| 4
| +3.12
|
2 |
ПАРАЩУК
Оксана
| 08
| Львівська область
|
1:23.13
| I
|
| 1
|
|
3 |
САВЧЕНКО
Олександра
| 08
| Рівненська область
|
1:23.55
| II
|
| 2
| +0.42
|
4 |
ШПОНТАК
Анастасія
| 08
| Закарпатська область
|
1:28.08
| II
|
| 5
| +4.95
|
5 |
СТЕЦЕНКО
Катерина
| 08
| Полтавська область
|
1:26.24
| II
|
| 3
| +3.11
|
6 |
ШУМКО
Віталія
| 08
| Івано-Франківська область
|
1:30.09
| II
|
| 6
| +6.96
|
|
| Заплив 5
(Старт: 13:41:12:47) |
1 |
ПІШОХА
Поліна
| 08
| Харківська область (2 к)
|
1:23.63
| II
|
| 3
| +0.86
|
2 |
ПАВЛІШИНА
Марія
| 09
| Харківська область (2 к)
|
1:22.94
| I
|
| 2
| +0.17
|
3 |
СВІТЛИЧНА
Ольга
| 08
| Волинська область
|
1:24.53
| II
|
| 4
| +1.76
|
4 |
ТИМОШЕНКОВА
Мартіна
| 08
| Рівненська область (2 к)
|
1:25.83
| II
|
| 6
| +3.06
|
5 |
ЄПІФАНОВА
Марія
| 09
| Дніпропетровська область
|
1:22.77
| I
|
| 1
|
|
6 |
МАЛОФЕЄВА
Кристина
| 08
| Полтавська область
|
1:25.01
| II
|
| 5
| +2.24
|
|
| Заплив 6
(Старт: 13:43:04:56) |
1 |
ТИМОЩУК
Антоніна
| 08
| Рівненська область (2 к)
|
1:23.30
| I
|
| 4
| +5.67
|
2 |
ЖУРЖІЙ
Марина
| 09
| Волинська область
|
1:22.65
| I
|
| 3
| +5.02
|
3 |
КАПУСТКІНА
Анна
| 08
| Київська область
|
1:17.63
| I
|
| 1
|
|
4 |
НІКІТСЬКА
Емілія
| 09
| Харківська область
|
1:21.18
| I
|
| 2
| +3.55
|
5 |
СИМОНЮК
Тетяна
| 08
| Рівненська область
|
1:25.61
| II
|
| 5
| +7.98
|
6 |
ТІЩЕНКО
Олеся
| 08
| Дніпропетровська область (2 к)
|
1:26.09
| II
|
| 6
| +8.46
|
|
| Заплив 7
(Старт: 13:45:45:30) |
1 |
МАРКОПОЛЬСЬКА
Олександра
| 08
| Рівненська область
|
1:19.78
| I
|
| 6
| +3.26
|
2 |
КАНДИБКО
Уляна
| 08
| Донецька область
|
1:17.16
| кмс
|
| 2
| +0.64
|
3 |
ЯРОВА
Вероніка
| 08
| Дніпропетровська область
|
1:17.80
| I
|
| 3
| +1.28
|
4 |
МІЛЮТІНА
Ірина
| 09
| Запорізька область
|
1:16.52
| кмс
|
| 1
|
|
5 |
ГОЛОВКО
Владислава
| 08
| Кіровоградська область
|
1:19.45
| I
|
| 4
| +2.93
|
6 |
МОСЯКІНА
Софія
| 08
| м. Київ
|
1:19.47
| I
|
| 5
| +2.95
|
|
|