Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків
 
19 - 21 березня 2021 р.
м. Харків
МК ДЮСШ им. Клочковой
25 м
 

* Останнє оновлення: 2021-03-22 17:43:27 *

СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

100 м брас - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:56.97Ігор Борисік11.12.2009Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України1:00.36Микита Коптєлов15.12.2017Чемпіонат Європи

Юнацький Рекорд України1:01.30Максим Ткачук11.07.2019Чемпіонат України

Вище досягнення України1:03.04Ростислав Крижанівський09.11.2018Кубок України
Розрядимсмк57.89мс1:04.50кмс1:08.50I1:14.00II1:22.50III1:33.50I юн1:45.00
 
Заплив 1
(Старт: 13:48:06:14)
1







2 МІРОШНИЧЕНКО Максим
08
Миколаївська область
1:31.00
III

3
+11.82
3 БІДА Святослав
07
Сумська область
1:21.44
II

2
+2.26
4 ДУЛІН Владислав
08
Чернівецька область
1:32.04
III

4
+12.86
5 ФЕДОРОВ Єгор
07
Київська область
1:19.18
II

1

6








Заплив 2
(Старт: 13:50:04:80)
1 КУЧЕРЕНКО Ярослав
07
Чернівецька область
1:19.97
II

2
+1.80
2 МАЛЬЦЕВ Євген
08
Миколаївська область
1:22.52
III

4
+4.35
3 КОВАЛЬЧУК Богдан
08
Донецька область
1:22.49
II

3
+4.32
4 ЯРМІСТИЙ-САКАЛО Нікіта
07
Чернівецька область
1:18.17
II

1

5 ПРОЦЕНКО Павло
07
Миколаївська область
1:28.04
III

6
+9.87
6 УКРАІНЕЦЬ Тихон
08
Івано-Франківська область
1:23.29
III

5
+5.12

Заплив 3
(Старт: 13:52:07:27)
1 БЕРЛАДИН Володимир
07
Львівська область
Д/К


4

2 ПРИМАЧЕНКО Дмитро
08
м. Київ (2 к)
1:16.85
II

1

3 ТКАЧУК Олександр
07
Тернопільська область
1:20.25
II

5
+3.40
4 БІЛЯК Остап
09
Львівська область
1:19.43
II

2
+2.58
5 ЯСТРЕМСЬКИЙ Сергій
07
Тернопільська область
Д/К


6

6 ЛИЧУК Олександр
07
Тернопільська область
1:19.55
II

3
+2.70

Заплив 4
(Старт: 13:55:06:44)
1 РОМАНЕНКО Іван
07
Київська область
1:19.44
II

3
+4.93
2 ПОПОВИЧ Ростислав
07
Чернівецька область
1:20.17
II

5
+5.66
3 РОМАНЧУК Іван
07
Рівненська область
1:16.47
II

2
+1.96
4 БІЛЕНКО Артем
07
Донецька область
1:14.51
II

1

5 КЛОЦ Іван
07
Кіровоградська область
1:20.07
II

4
+5.56
6 ПОТАПОВ Артем
07
Хмельницька область
1:20.38
II

6
+5.87

Заплив 5
(Старт: 13:56:59:65)
1 ПРИЙМАК Данило
08
Львівська область
1:17.05
II

3
+1.90
2 ПЕТЬКО Богдан
07
Вінницька область
1:17.19
II

4
+2.04
3 КРАВЧЕНКО Михайло
07
Полтавська область
1:16.34
II

2
+1.19
4 ОВЧАРЕНКО Егор
07
Харківська область (2 к)
1:18.97
II

6
+3.82
5 ЖУКОВ Дмитро
08
Дніпропетровська область (o)
1:15.15
II

1

6 КРИМКОВСЬКИЙ Данило
07
Волинська область
1:18.60
II

5
+3.45

Заплив 6
(Старт: 13:58:53:05)
1 ГОТВЯНСЬКИЙ Єгор
08
Сумська область
Н/С




2 КИЯЩЕНКО Станіслав
08
Харківська область
1:16.46
II

4
+2.31
3 ЖУРАВЛЬОВ В'ячеслав
07
Миколаївська область
1:14.24
II

2
+0.09
4 ЛЕВЧЕНКО Роман
08
м. Київ
1:14.60
II

3
+0.45
5 ЛУСТЮК Артем
07
Рівненська область
Д/К


1

6 БІРЮЧЕНСЬКИЙ Ігор
07
м. Київ
1:16.46
II

4
+2.31

Заплив 7
(Старт: 14:01:56:33)
1 МАТИЦИН Максим
07
Дніпропетровська область (2 к)
1:12.11
I

3
+4.04
2 БУРЛАКА Арсеній
07
Одеська область
1:11.89
I

2
+3.82
3 ЛЬВУТІН Лев
07
Запорізька область
1:08.07
кмс

1

4 ДЬОМА Артем
07
Одеська область
1:12.17
I

4
+4.10
5 МІШИН Михайло
07
Дніпропетровська область
1:14.06
II

5
+5.99
6 ШУМІЛОВ Гліб
07
Львівська область
1:15.36
II

6
+7.29