Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків
 
19 - 21 березня 2021 р.
м. Харків
МК ДЮСШ им. Клочковой
25 м
 

* Останнє оновлення: 2021-03-22 14:36:16 *

СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

4x50 м комбінована - змішана
Рекорди
Рекорд України1:39.48Стандартний час

Юніорський Рекорд України1:52.82Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України1:59.83Стандартний час

Вище досягнення України1:59.83Стандартний час
 
Заплив 1
(Старт: 14:05:21:54)
1 ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Хмельницька область
2:20.99


4
+13.74

Пилипчук Вероніка , Потапов Артем , Мараховський Руслан , Дуцька Софія
2 ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Житомирська область
2:18.43


3
+11.18

Білецьки Миколай , Романчук Ярослав , Кузьома Ксенія , Боровицька Анастасія
3 МИКОЛАЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Миколаївська область
Н/С





Філімонова Ольга , Журавльов В'ячеслав , Ткаченко Катерина , Кулик Артур
4 СУМСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Сумська область
2:16.03


2
+8.78

Коломієць Кирило , Біда Святослав , Коваленко Вікторія , Дашкіна Марія
5 ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Вінницька область
2:07.25


1


Грушко Денис , Петько Богдан , Ткаченко Анна , Стукова Євгенія
6








Заплив 2
(Старт: 14:09:03:30)
1 ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
[14]
Харківська область (2 к)
2:09.46


4
+2.63

Герасименко Леонід , Павлішина Марія , Чуб Володимир , Брякіна Яна
2 М. КИЇВ (2 К)
[14]
м. Київ (2 к)
2:10.89


5
+4.06

Лазаренко Олеся , Чиж Анна , Власюк Олександр , Власов Іван
3 ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[13]
Івано-Франківська область
2:14.49


6
+7.66

Шумко Віталія , Тимчишин Наталія , Украінець Матвій , Бурляк Олександр
4 ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
[14]
Дніпропетровська область (2 к)
2:07.44


2
+0.61

Шевченко Богдан , Тіщенко Олеся , Мальцев Олександр , Дюк Маргарита
5 ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Полтавська область
2:07.47


3
+0.64

Ткаченко Юлія , Малофеєва Кристина , Герасименко Георгій , Кравченко Михайло
6 ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
[13]
Запорізька область (2 к)
2:06.83


1


Щербина Ксенія , Тарасенко Яніна , Запаров Іван , Чечель Олександр

Заплив 3
(Старт: 14:12:31:81)
1 ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Волинська область
Д/К


2


Притула Денис , Світлична Ольга , Потапчук Ігор , Драницька Вікторія
2 ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Запорізька область
1:56.56


1


Рябова Єсєнія , Львутін Лев , Пономаренко Кіра , Шаповалов Даніл
3 ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Чернівецька область
2:12.62


6
+16.06

Пижик Емілія , Власюк Валерія , Оліник Артем , Григор'Єв Олександр
4 КІРОВОГРАДСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Кіровоградська область
2:10.57


5
+14.01

Попов Іван , Клоц Іван , Головко Владислава , Казанцева Катерина
5 ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Донецька область
2:09.96


4
+13.40

Котенко Богдан , Кандибко Уляна , Біленко Артем , Безвін Юліана
6 ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Закарпатська область
2:06.45


3
+9.89

Климець Віолєтта , Поляк Сергій , Григорик Давид , Кирилюк Марія

Заплив 4
(Старт: 14:17:21:16)
1 КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Київська область
2:04.57


4
+6.40

Гержан Вероніка , Капусткіна Анна , Олевич Богдан , Маляренко Даніїл
2 ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Дніпропетровська область
1:58.18


2
+0.01

Котенко Микола , Ярова Вероніка , Михалевич Анастасія , Кравченко Микита
3 М. КИЇВ
[14]
м. Київ
1:58.17


1


Славінський Володимир , Мосякіна Софія , Ткаченко Даніїл , Чернищук Валерія
4 РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Рівненська область
Д/К


6


Засько Валерія , Маркопольська Олександра , Регеда Марк , Лустюк Артем
5 ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Харківська область
2:03.66


3
+5.49

Мартинов Віталій , Нікітська Емілія , Дорошенко Олександр , Бобровська Аліна
6 ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
[14]
Одеська область
2:04.85


5
+6.68

Булавченко Яна , Дьома Артем , Воробйова Поліна , Шеремет Нікіта