4x50 м комбінована - змішана |
|
Рекорди
| Рекорд України | 1:39.48 | Стандартний час | | |
| Юніорський Рекорд України | 1:52.82 | Стандартний час | | |
| Юнацький Рекорд України | 1:59.83 | Стандартний час | | |
| Вище досягнення України | 1:59.83 | Стандартний час | | |
|
|
|
| Заплив 1
(Старт: 14:05:21:54) |
1 |
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14]
| Хмельницька область
|
2:20.99
|
|
| 4
| +13.74
|
|
Пилипчук
Вероніка
,
Потапов
Артем
,
Мараховський
Руслан
,
Дуцька
Софія
|
2 |
ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14]
| Житомирська область
|
2:18.43
|
|
| 3
| +11.18
|
|
Білецьки
Миколай
,
Романчук
Ярослав
,
Кузьома
Ксенія
,
Боровицька
Анастасія
|
3 |
МИКОЛАЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14]
| Миколаївська область
| Н/С
|
|
|
|
|
|
Філімонова
Ольга
,
Журавльов
В'ячеслав
,
Ткаченко
Катерина
,
Кулик
Артур
|
4 |
СУМСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14]
| Сумська область
|
2:16.03
|
|
| 2
| +8.78
|
|
Коломієць
Кирило
,
Біда
Святослав
,
Коваленко
Вікторія
,
Дашкіна
Марія
|
5 |
ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14]
| Вінницька область
|
2:07.25
|
|
| 1
|
|
|
Грушко
Денис
,
Петько
Богдан
,
Ткаченко
Анна
,
Стукова
Євгенія
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Заплив 2
(Старт: 14:09:03:30) |
1 |
ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| [14]
| Харківська область (2 к)
|
2:09.46
|
|
| 4
| +2.63
|
|
Герасименко
Леонід
,
Павлішина
Марія
,
Чуб
Володимир
,
Брякіна
Яна
|
2 |
М. КИЇВ (2 К)
| [14]
| м. Київ (2 к)
|
2:10.89
|
|
| 5
| +4.06
|
|
Лазаренко
Олеся
,
Чиж
Анна
,
Власюк
Олександр
,
Власов
Іван
|
3 |
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [13]
| Івано-Франківська область
|
2:14.49
|
|
| 6
| +7.66
|
|
Шумко
Віталія
,
Тимчишин
Наталія
,
Украінець
Матвій
,
Бурляк
Олександр
|
4 |
ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| [14]
| Дніпропетровська область (2 к)
|
2:07.44
|
|
| 2
| +0.61
|
|
Шевченко
Богдан
,
Тіщенко
Олеся
,
Мальцев
Олександр
,
Дюк
Маргарита
|
5 |
ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14]
| Полтавська область
|
2:07.47
|
|
| 3
| +0.64
|
|
Ткаченко
Юлія
,
Малофеєва
Кристина
,
Герасименко
Георгій
,
Кравченко
Михайло
|
6 |
ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| [13]
| Запорізька область (2 к)
|
2:06.83
|
|
| 1
|
|
|
Щербина
Ксенія
,
Тарасенко
Яніна
,
Запаров
Іван
,
Чечель
Олександр
|
|
| Заплив 3
(Старт: 14:12:31:81) |
1 |
ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14]
| Волинська область
| Д/К
|
|
| 2
|
|
|
Притула
Денис
,
Світлична
Ольга
,
Потапчук
Ігор
,
Драницька
Вікторія
|
2 |
ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14]
| Запорізька область
|
1:56.56
|
|
| 1
|
|
|
Рябова
Єсєнія
,
Львутін
Лев
,
Пономаренко
Кіра
,
Шаповалов
Даніл
|
3 |
ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14]
| Чернівецька область
|
2:12.62
|
|
| 6
| +16.06
|
|
Пижик
Емілія
,
Власюк
Валерія
,
Оліник
Артем
,
Григор'Єв
Олександр
|
4 |
КІРОВОГРАДСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14]
| Кіровоградська область
|
2:10.57
|
|
| 5
| +14.01
|
|
Попов
Іван
,
Клоц
Іван
,
Головко
Владислава
,
Казанцева
Катерина
|
5 |
ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14]
| Донецька область
|
2:09.96
|
|
| 4
| +13.40
|
|
Котенко
Богдан
,
Кандибко
Уляна
,
Біленко
Артем
,
Безвін
Юліана
|
6 |
ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14]
| Закарпатська область
|
2:06.45
|
|
| 3
| +9.89
|
|
Климець
Віолєтта
,
Поляк
Сергій
,
Григорик
Давид
,
Кирилюк
Марія
|
|
| Заплив 4
(Старт: 14:17:21:16) |
1 |
КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14]
| Київська область
|
2:04.57
|
|
| 4
| +6.40
|
|
Гержан
Вероніка
,
Капусткіна
Анна
,
Олевич
Богдан
,
Маляренко
Даніїл
|
2 |
ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14]
| Дніпропетровська область
|
1:58.18
|
|
| 2
| +0.01
|
|
Котенко
Микола
,
Ярова
Вероніка
,
Михалевич
Анастасія
,
Кравченко
Микита
|
3 |
М. КИЇВ
| [14]
| м. Київ
|
1:58.17
|
|
| 1
|
|
|
Славінський
Володимир
,
Мосякіна
Софія
,
Ткаченко
Даніїл
,
Чернищук
Валерія
|
4 |
РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14]
| Рівненська область
| Д/К
|
|
| 6
|
|
|
Засько
Валерія
,
Маркопольська
Олександра
,
Регеда
Марк
,
Лустюк
Артем
|
5 |
ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14]
| Харківська область
|
2:03.66
|
|
| 3
| +5.49
|
|
Мартинов
Віталій
,
Нікітська
Емілія
,
Дорошенко
Олександр
,
Бобровська
Аліна
|
6 |
ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [14]
| Одеська область
|
2:04.85
|
|
| 5
| +6.68
|
|
Булавченко
Яна
,
Дьома
Артем
,
Воробйова
Поліна
,
Шеремет
Нікіта
|
|
|