Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків
 
19 - 21 березня 2021 р.
м. Харків
МК ДЮСШ им. Клочковой
25 м
 

* Останнє оновлення: 2021-03-21 14:02:04 *

СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

50 м вільний стиль - дівчата
Рекорди
Рекорд України0:24.36Дар‘я Степанюк10.12.2009Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України0:24.79Стандартний час

Юнацький Рекорд України0:24.79Надія Коба25.11.2010Чемпіонат Європи

Вище досягнення України0:25.99Надія Коба03.12.2009Першість України
Розрядимсмк24.38мс27.00кмс28.00I30.50II34.00III38.00I юн44.00II юн50.00
 
Заплив 1
(Старт: 09:58:58:80)
1 БОРОВИЦЬКА Анастасія
08
Житомирська область
31.37
II

2
+1.05
2 МЕЛЬНИК Марія
08
м. Київ
30.32
I

1

3 ПИЛИПЧУК Вероніка
09
Хмельницька область
36.54
III

4
+6.22
4 СОБОЛЬ Діана
09
Миколаївська область
39.79
I юн

5
+9.47
5 ДОРОЩЕНКО Дарія
09
Житомирська область
34.47
III

3
+4.15
6








Заплив 2
(Старт: 10:00:11:41)
1 ЯРОВА Вероніка
08
Дніпропетровська область
31.56
II

1

2 ТКАЧЕНКО Катерина
09
Миколаївська область
33.36
II

3
+1.80
3 БЕЗВІН Юліана
08
Донецька область
32.31
II

2
+0.75
4 БРУЦЬКА Анастасія
10
Миколаївська область
35.77
III

6
+4.21
5 ПРОНЧАКОВА Вікторія
11
Донецька область
33.83
II

4
+2.27
6 МАРШЕВСЬКА Анжеліка
08
Миколаївська область
35.76
III

5
+4.20

Заплив 3
(Старт: 10:01:09:37)
1 ЗУБОВСЬКА Аліна
09
Київська область
31.92
II

2
+0.46
2 ЧЕРНИШ Анастасія
08
м. Київ (2 к)
32.41
II

4
+0.95
3 ВІДЛОГА Анна
09
Запорізька область (2 к)
32.22
II

3
+0.76
4 СТЕЦЕНКО Катерина
08
Полтавська область
Д/К


6

5 ДУЦЬКА Софія
08
Хмельницька область
33.25
II

5
+1.79
6 МАЛОФЕЄВА Кристина
08
Полтавська область
31.46
II

1


Заплив 4
(Старт: 10:02:20:32)
1 РЕКЕДА Рада
08
Одеська область (2 к)
32.74
II

5
+2.64
2 МОРОЩУК Анастасія
08
м. Київ (2 к)
30.10
I

1

3 ХНИКІНА Єлізавета
08
Вінницька область
32.50
II

3
+2.40
4 КОНОНЧУК Ліза
08
Рівненська область
32.46
II

2
+2.36
5 ЮПАТКІНА Марія
08
Рівненська область
33.37
II

6
+3.27
6 СИМОНЮК Тетяна
08
Рівненська область
32.67
II

4
+2.57

Заплив 5
(Старт: 10:03:19:21)
1 ТИМОЩУК Антоніна
08
Рівненська область (2 к)
31.27
II

4
+2.04
2 РЯБОВА Єсєнія
08
Запорізька область
29.23
I

1

3 ТИМОШЕНКОВА Мартіна
08
Рівненська область (2 к)
30.54
II

2
+1.31
4 ПРИЛУЦЬКА Мирослава
09
Харківська область (2 к)
31.52
II

5
+2.29
5 ІВОЛГА Крістіна
08
Рівненська область (2 к)
31.14
II

3
+1.91
6 ФІЛІМОНОВА Ольга
10
Миколаївська область
32.68
II

6
+3.45

Заплив 6
(Старт: 10:04:21:42)
1 МАРЧУК Мар'яна
08
Волинська область
30.95
II

2
+0.27
2 ДАШКІНА Марія
08
Сумська область
31.56
II

4
+0.88
3 СИДОРЧЕНКО Катерина
09
Дніпропетровська область (2 к)
30.68
II

1

4 ЄРМАКОВА Анна
09
Вінницька область
31.25
II

3
+0.57
5 ПІШОХА Поліна
08
Харківська область (2 к)
32.71
II

6
+2.03
6 ТИМЧИШИН Наталія
08
Івано-Франківська область
32.16
II

5
+1.48

Заплив 7
(Старт: 10:05:17:11)
1 ДЮК Маргарита
08
Дніпропетровська область (2 к)
31.52
II

5
+1.51
2 МОРОЗ Катерина
09
Волинська область
31.99
II

6
+1.98
3 КЛИМЕЦЬ Віолєтта
09
Закарпатська область
30.15
I

2
+0.14
4 ШУДРЕНКО Катерина
09
Харківська область (2 к)
30.52
II

3
+0.51
5 СКИБА Олеся
08
Тернопільська область
30.68
II

4
+0.67
6 МАСЛОВА Крістіна
08
Київська область
30.01
I

1


Заплив 8
(Старт: 10:06:12:08)
1 ЛІЩУК Лідія
08
Рівненська область
30.35
I

5
+0.60
2 ГОНЧАРЕНКО Вікторія
08
Одеська область
30.01
I

2
+0.26
3 ЧИЖ Анна
08
м. Київ (2 к)
30.19
I

3
+0.44
4 БІЛЕЦЬКА Ангеліна
08
Полтавська область
30.20
I

4
+0.45
5 ПИЖИК Емілія
09
Чернівецька область
30.92
II

6
+1.17
6 РЕЗНІК Єлизавета
08
м. Київ (2 к)
29.75
I

1


Заплив 9
(Старт: 10:07:07:63)
1 ТІЩЕНКО Крістіна
08
Дніпропетровська область
29.59
I

1

2 КИРИЛЮК Марія
08
Закарпатська область
29.67
I

2
+0.08
3 ЮРКУНАЙТЕ Єва
09
Дніпропетровська область (o)
30.47


5
+0.88
4 ГОЛОВАЦЬКА Софія
08
Волинська область
30.15
I

4
+0.56
5 ФРОЛОВА Владислава
08
м. Київ (2 к)
30.09
I

3
+0.50
6 АНЯГХАЛОБА Блесін
08
Харківська область (2 к)
30.52
II

6
+0.93

Заплив 10
(Старт: 10:08:04:27)
1 ТІМКОВСЬКА Аріна
09
Харківська область
30.22
I

6
+0.87
2 БРЯКІНА Яна
08
Харківська область (2 к)
29.97
I

5
+0.62
3 ПОЛЯШЕНКО Маргарита
08
Харківська область
29.49
I

2
+0.14
4 ЧУХНО Катерина
08
Харківська область
29.62
I

3
+0.27
5 РОСУЛ Маріана
08
Закарпатська область
29.35
I

1

6 КОЗАЧЕНКО Юлія
08
Одеська область
29.64
I

4
+0.29

Заплив 11
(Старт: 10:08:58:93)
1 ЛАГУТА Рената
08
Херсонська область
28.17
I

1

2 ВОРОБЙОВА Поліна
08
Одеська область
29.52
I

4
+1.35
3 ГУБЧЕНКО Олександра
09
Запорізька область (2 к)
29.59
I

5
+1.42
4 СТЕПАНЮК Валентина
08
Тернопільська область
29.72
I

6
+1.55
5 СТУКОВА Євгенія
08
Вінницька область
29.14
I

3
+0.97
6 ШМІДТ Анна
08
м. Київ
29.07
I

2
+0.90

Заплив 12
(Старт: 10:10:57:48)
1 ГАЙДАЙ Єлизавета
08
Дніпропетровська область
29.55
I

6
+2.28
2 ДРАНИЦЬКА Вікторія
08
Волинська область
28.20
I

3
+0.93
3 ЧЕРНИЩУК Валерія
08
м. Київ
27.27
кмс

1

4 МІЛЮТІНА Ірина
09
Запорізька область
29.04
I

5
+1.77
5 ПОНОМАРЕНКО Кіра
08
Запорізька область
27.81
кмс

2
+0.54
6 МІЕЖЕТІТЕ Єлєна
08
Київська область
29.01
I

4
+1.74