Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків
 
19 - 21 березня 2021 р.
м. Харків
МК ДЮСШ им. Клочковой
25 м
 

* Останнє оновлення: 2021-03-21 14:02:12 *

СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

200 м батерфляй - юнаки
Рекорди
Рекорд України1:53.34Денис Силантьєв13.12.2001Чемпіонат Європи

Юніорський Рекорд України1:54.76Ігор Трояновський06.12.2019Чемпіонат Європи

Юнацький Рекорд України1:58.15Ігор Трояновський09.11.2018Кубок України

Вище досягнення України2:08.46Сергій Кисельов1976
Розрядимсмк1:54.21мс2:05.00кмс2:12.00I2:22.00II2:39.00III3:00.00I юн3:23.00
 
Заплив 1
(Старт: 12:17:36:98)
1







2 КРАСИНСЬКИЙ Владислав
08
Житомирська область
Д/К


2

3 ОЛІНИК Артем
07
Чернівецька область
2:33.96
II

1

4 ГРЕКОВ Єгор
08
Чернівецька область
2:51.37
III

3
+17.41
5







6








Заплив 2
(Старт: 12:21:05:19)
1 ЧУБ Володимир
09
Харківська область (2 к)
2:37.91
II

2
+7.30
2 ЯРОВИЙ Євгеній
08
Сумська область
2:45.25
III

3
+14.64
3 БЕБЕШКО Богдан
08
м. Київ
2:47.56
III

5
+16.95
4 ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Георгій
08
Полтавська область
2:30.61
II

1

5 ТКАЧЕНКО Родіон
08
Полтавська область
2:47.50
III

4
+16.89
6








Заплив 3
(Старт: 12:24:28:65)
1 УКРАІНЕЦЬ Матвій
08
Івано-Франківська область
2:34.27
II

3
+2.47
2 РЕГЕДА Марк
08
Рівненська область
2:34.09
II

2
+2.29
3 ЧЕБАН Артем
07
Одеська область
2:31.80
II

1

4 ЗАПАРОВ Іван
08
Запорізька область (2 к)
2:39.53
III

5
+7.73
5 ХРИСТОНЬКО Олег
08
Івано-Франківська область
2:40.85
III

6
+9.05
6 ВЛАСЮК Олександр
08
м. Київ (2 к)
2:39.29
III

4
+7.49

Заплив 4
(Старт: 12:27:44:88)
1 РОДІОНОВ Антон
08
Дніпропетровська область (2 к)
2:32.28
II

4
+9.45
2 РАДЧЕНКО Ілля
07
Сумська область
2:24.60
II

3
+1.77
3 ГРИГОРИК Давид
08
Закарпатська область
2:35.41
II

6
+12.58
4 БАЛАНДІН Владислав
07
Запорізька область
2:24.03
II

2
+1.20
5 ОЛЕВИЧ Богдан
07
Київська область
2:22.83
II

1

6 СИНЯЩОК Федір
08
м. Київ
Д/К


5


Заплив 5
(Старт: 12:32:19:69)
1 ДІДИК Георгій
07
Закарпатська область
2:20.59
I

4
+8.95
2 ШАКУЛА Володимир
07
Дніпропетровська область
2:15.68
I

2
+4.04
3 КОТЕНКО Микола
07
Дніпропетровська область
2:11.64
кмс

1

4 МЕЛЕШКО Ігор
08
Запорізька область
2:17.76
I

3
+6.12
5 МАЛИШ Денис
08
Дніпропетровська область
2:25.48
II

6
+13.84
6 ЖИВАГА Єгор
07
Дніпропетровська область
2:21.76
I

5
+10.12