400 м вільний стиль - дівчата |
|
Рекорди
| Рекорд України | 4:01.26 | Яна Клочкова | 06.04.2002 | Чемпіонат світу |
| Юніорський Рекорд України | 4:05.12 | Стандартний час | | |
| Юнацький Рекорд України | 4:08.37 | Валерія Підлісна | 02.11.2010 | Кубок світу |
| Вище досягнення України | 4:16.16 | Ольга Береснєва | 14.11.1999 | Міжнародні змагання |
|
Розряди | мсмк | 4:05.06 | мс | 4:30.00 | кмс | 4:44.00 | I | 5:07.00 | II | 5:42.00 | III | 6:27.00 | I юн | 7:27.00 |
|
|
| Заплив 1
(Старт: 14:03:57:05) |
1 |
ЩЕРБИНА
Ксенія
| 08
| Запорізька область (2 к)
|
5:02.85
| I
|
| 6
| +29.06
|
2 |
КИРИЛЮК
Марія
| 08
| Закарпатська область
|
4:39.01
| кмс
|
| 2
| +5.22
|
3 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО
Варвара
| 08
| Рівненська область
|
4:40.91
| кмс
|
| 3
| +7.12
|
4 |
МИХАЛЕВИЧ
Анастасія
| 09
| Дніпропетровська область
|
4:33.79
| кмс
|
| 1
|
|
5 |
ГУБЧЕНКО
Олександра
| 09
| Запорізька область (2 к)
|
4:53.64
| I
|
| 4
| +19.85
|
6 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО
Марія
| 08
| Харківська область
|
4:55.04
| I
|
| 5
| +21.25
|
|
| Заплив 2
(Старт: 14:09:34:77) |
1 |
ПАРАЩУК
Оксана
| 08
| Львівська область
|
5:02.49
| I
|
| 4
| +4.76
|
2 |
ДРАНИЦЬКА
Вікторія
| 08
| Волинська область
| Н/С
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
КЕРШКОВА
Глорія
| 08
| м. Київ
|
4:59.86
| I
|
| 3
| +2.13
|
4 |
ДЖУРА
Софія
| 08
| м. Київ
|
4:57.73
| I
|
| 1
|
|
5 |
СТУКОВА
Євгенія
| 08
| Вінницька область
|
5:05.15
| I
|
| 5
| +7.42
|
6 |
РЕЗНІК
Єлизавета
| 08
| м. Київ (2 к)
|
4:59.61
| I
|
| 2
| +1.88
|
|
| Заплив 3
(Старт: 14:15:02:93) |
1 |
СИДОРЧЕНКО
Катерина
| 09
| Дніпропетровська область (2 к)
|
5:04.56
| I
|
| 6
| +9.24
|
2 |
ЛАГУТА
Рената
| 08
| Херсонська область
|
4:59.94
| I
|
| 3
| +4.62
|
3 |
ІСЛАНКІНА
Софія
| 08
| Дніпропетровська область (2 к)
|
5:01.56
| I
|
| 4
| +6.24
|
4 |
ГРИГОР'ЄВА
Дарія
| 08
| Рівненська область (2 к)
|
4:55.32
| I
|
| 1
|
|
5 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО
Вікторія
| 08
| Одеська область
|
5:04.38
| I
|
| 5
| +9.06
|
6 |
КАЗАНЦЕВА
Катерина
| 08
| Кіровоградська область
|
4:57.40
| I
|
| 2
| +2.08
|
|
| Заплив 4
(Старт: 14:20:39:42) |
1 |
ДЮК
Маргарита
| 08
| Дніпропетровська область (2 к)
|
5:11.61
| II
|
| 4
| +15.19
|
2 |
АНЯГХАЛОБА
Блесін
| 08
| Харківська область (2 к)
|
5:09.70
| II
|
| 3
| +13.28
|
3 |
БАШАРОВА
Олена
| 09
| Полтавська область
|
4:56.42
| I
|
| 1
|
|
4 |
ШУДРЕНКО
Катерина
| 09
| Харківська область (2 к)
|
5:08.26
| II
|
| 2
| +11.84
|
5 |
РЕКЕДА
Рада
| 08
| Одеська область (2 к)
|
5:19.18
| II
|
| 5
| +22.76
|
6 |
КУНДЕУС
Дарія
| 08
| Рівненська область (2 к)
|
5:23.25
| II
|
| 6
| +26.83
|
|
|