Ukrainian Swimming Federation
 
Multinations Junior Swimming Meet
 
17 - 18 April 2021 
Kyiv / Brovary (UKR)
Swimming pool 'Kupava'
50 m
 

* Last updated: 2021-04-18 18:38:08 *

START LIST

200 m butterfly - boys
Records
Multinations Junior Record1:56.72IVANOV Antani ABUL08.04.2017
 
Heat 1
(Started: 17:04:23:23)
1 TOMKO Marek
04
Slovenská
2:16.55


7
+15.96
2 JUDICKIJ Michal
04
Czech Team
2:09.28

EXH
6
+8.69
3 DUMITRACHE Tobias-George
03
Romania
2:05.69


3
+5.10
4 LUKASHEV Heorhii
04
Ukraine
2:00.59


1

5 GOREN Boray Tuna
03
Turkey
2:06.10


4
+5.51
6 KOUTNÝ David
03
Czech Team
2:02.74


2
+2.15
7 RIBEIRO Diogo Matos
04
Portugal
2:07.51


5
+6.92
8 KUNIC Lukáš
04
Slovenská
2:26.18

EXH
8
+25.59


200 m butterfly - girls
Records
Multinations Junior Record2:14.15DAMASIOTI GeorgiaGRE13.04.2019
 
Heat 1
(Started: 17:09:19:73)
1 BEHALOVÁ Veronika
05
Slovenská
2:33.79


7
+16.19
2 KINTEROVÁ Terezie
04
Czech Team
2:31.36


6
+13.76
3 DIACHENKO Mariia
05
Ukraine
2:17.68


2
+0.08
4 TANRIVERDI Duru
04
Turkey
2:17.60


1

5 MOURA Maria Ferreira
04
Portugal
2:19.46


3
+1.86
6 AGA Zeynep
04
Turkey
2:23.53

EXH
5
+5.93
7 GORECKI Andra-Elena
05
Romania
2:22.05


4
+4.45
8









100 m backstroke - boys
Records
Multinations Junior Record0:54.67STOKOWSKI KacperPOL17.04.2011
 
Heat 1
(Started: 17:18:00:44)
1







2 BURSA Jakub
03
Czech Team
59.74


6
+2.07
3 LYSOBEI Serhii
03
Ukraine
58.37

EXH
2
+0.70
4 BURAN Berke
03
Turkey
57.67


1

5 CASTRO Duarte Monteiro
03
Portugal
59.19


3
+1.52
6 MATULA Vojtěch
03
Czech Team
59.43

EXH
4
+1.76
7 KARDES Kerem
03
Turkey
59.48

EXH
5
+1.81
8








Heat 2
(Started: 17:21:58:38)
1







2







3 MOZOLA Peter
03
Slovenská
1:01.10


3
+3.79
4 POPESCU Denis-Laurean
03
Romania
57.31


1

5 MAZURENKO Iaroslav
03
Ukraine
57.76


2
+0.45
6







7







8









100 m backstroke - girls
Records
Multinations Junior Record1:02.44KOLESNYKOVA MarynaUKR02.04.2016
 
Heat 1
(Started: 17:25:35:06)
1 SAFCENCU Delia-Georgiana
05
Romania
1:07.59

EXH
6
+4.26
2 TUŽILOVÁ Natálie
05
Czech Team
1:07.64


7
+4.31
3 MARIN Ioana
05
Romania
1:05.02


3
+1.69
4 DENIZLI Sudem
05
Turkey
1:03.78


2
+0.45
5 SHARAFUTDINOVA Nika
05
Ukraine
1:03.33


1

6 OLIVEIRA Ana Rita
04
Portugal
1:05.13


4
+1.80
7 ALLI Eylul
04
Turkey
1:05.22

EXH
5
+1.89
8








Heat 2
(Started: 17:32:19:21)
1







2







3 HODOŇOVÁ Nina
04
Slovenská
1:12.21

EXH
3
+7.06
4 FERNANDES Carolina Miranda
05
Portugal
1:05.15

EXH
1

5 MAJDOVÁ Šárka
04
Slovenská
1:09.08


2
+3.93
6







7







8









200 m breaststroke - boys
Records
Multinations Junior Record2:13.94BAYER ValentinAUS08.04.2017
 
Heat 1
(Started: 17:36:09:15)
1 PEREIRA Ricardo Samuel
03
Portugal
2:30.27


7
+12.91
2 VAVŘÍN Šimon
04
Czech Team
2:26.42


5
+9.06
3 SULUN Gorkem
04
Turkey
2:23.65


4
+6.29
4 KRYZHANIVSKYI Rostyslav
04
Ukraine
2:17.36


1

5 IACOB Mihai
04
Romania
2:19.05


2
+1.69
6 KARA Kaan
04
Turkey
2:23.17

EXH
3
+5.81
7 KUDLA Patrik
03
Slovenská
2:30.02


6
+12.66
8









200 m breaststroke - girls
Records
Multinations Junior Record2:26.93SOLNTSEVA ViktoriyaUKR06.04.2013
 
Heat 1
(Started: 17:42:17:74)
1 HARMAŠOVÁ Nicole
04
Czech Team
2:38.21

EXH
7
+6.14
2 JANDÍKOVÁ Natálie
05
Czech Team
2:36.84


4
+4.77
3 FRAŇKOVÁ Clementina
05
Czech Team
2:37.90

EXH
5
+5.83
4 COSKUN Defne
04
Turkey
2:32.84


2
+0.77
5 ISAIEVA Kamila
05
Ukraine
2:32.07


1

6 POPESCU Andreea-Ioana
04
Romania
2:36.12


3
+4.05
7 MIŽÚROVÁ Jana
04
Slovenská
2:37.90


5
+5.83
8 JANÁČOVÁ Bronislava
04
Slovenská
2:43.62

EXH
8
+11.55


50 m freestyle - boys
Records
Multinations Junior Record0:22.55BUKHOV VladyslavAUT13.04.2019
 
Heat 1
(Started: 18:44:08:07)
1 GERGELY Mihai
03
Romania
23.69

EXH
7
+0.94
2 RIBEIRO Diogo Matos
04
Portugal
23.54


5
+0.79
3 HACISALIHOGLU Efe
03
Turkey
23.16


2
+0.41
4 IVCHENKO Vadym
04
Ukraine
23.23


3
+0.48
5 POPOVICI David
04
Romania
22.75


1

6 OZTURK Omer Talha
03
Turkey
23.68

EXH
6
+0.93
7 STANISLAVENKO Daniil
03
Ukraine
23.43

EXH
4
+0.68
8 VAKULYUK Paulo
03
Portugal
23.96

EXH
8
+1.21

Heat 2
(Started: 18:46:35:84)
1







2







3 MOZOLA Peter
03
Slovenská
25.64

EXH
3
+1.67
4 GRACÍK Daniel
04
Czech Team
23.97


1

5 SABO Juraj
04
Slovenská
24.79


2
+0.82
6







7







8









50 m freestyle - girls
Records
Multinations Junior Record0:26.02GANGL NinaAUT13.04.2019
 
Heat 1
(Started: 18:26:58:42)
1 GALBAVÁ Aneta
05
Slovenská
27.53


7
+1.65
2 TUŽILOVÁ Natálie
05
Czech Team
27.43


6
+1.55
3 DEMIRTEPE Meric
05
Turkey
26.63


3
+0.75
4 COSTEA Bianca-Andreea
05
Romania
25.88


1

5 SNITKO Karyna
04
Ukraine
26.61


2
+0.73
6 FERNANDES Carolina Miranda
05
Portugal
27.19


5
+1.31
7 CUNHA Mariana Pacheco
04
Portugal
26.79

EXH
4
+0.91
8 SAVENOK Ielizaveta
05
Ukraine
27.58

EXH
8
+1.70

Heat 2
(Started: 18:29:35:87)
1







2







3 SEKMAN Karya
04
Turkey
28.16

EXH
3
+0.49
4 KMOŠENOVÁ Lea
04
Slovenská
27.67

EXH
1

5 SENOL Mira
05
Turkey
27.89

EXH
2
+0.22
6







7







8









4x200 m freestyle - boys
Records
Multinations Junior Record7:26.08PolandPOL08.04.2017
 
Heat 1
(Started: 19:03:01:20)
1







2 TURKEY
[18]
Turkey
7:34.82


1


Aslan Yigit , Filiz Batuhan , Servi Muharrem Batu , Kurtdere Utku
3 CZECH TEAM
[18]
Czech Team
7:46.21


4
+11.39

Bursa Jakub , Judickij Michal , Koutný David , Chocholatý Tomáš
4 PORTUGAL
[18]
Portugal
7:37.61


2
+2.79

Machado Martim Miranda , Ribeiro Gustavo Carvalhais , Vakulyuk Paulo , Ribeiro Diogo Matos
5 SLOVENSKÁ
[18]
Slovenská
8:19.52


5
+44.70

Tomko Marek , Mozola Peter , Kunic Lukáš , Sabo Juraj
6 UKRAINE
[18]
Ukraine
7:41.22


3
+6.40

ChOBOTAR Artem , HERAShchENKO Nazar , Rusin Danylo , Letnikov Oleksandr
7







8









4x200 m freestyle - girls
Records
Multinations Junior Record8:22.78TurkeyTUR13.04.2019
 
Heat 1
(Started: 19:13:43:88)
1







2 UKRAINE
[17]
Ukraine
8:34.95


2
+19.96

HORODNIa Mariia , Danyleiko Anastasiia , Dolavruk Iana , Snitko Karyna
3 TURKEY
[17]
Turkey
8:14.99


1


Ertan Deniz , Tuncel Merve , Serdar Nisa Gul , Demirtepe Meric
4 SLOVENSKÁ
[17]
Slovenská
8:58.38


5
+43.39

Kmošenová Lea , Kovácsová Timea , Rosipalová Tamara , Hodoňová Nina
5 PORTUGAL
[17]
Portugal
8:41.17


3
+26.18

Cunha Mariana Pacheco , Fernandes Carolina Miranda , Oliveira Ana Rita , Moura Maria Ferreira
6 CZECH TEAM
[17]
Czech Team
8:46.61


4
+31.62

Harmašová Nicole , Fraňková Clementina , Tužilová Natálie , Kinterová Terezie
7







8