Ukrainian Swimming Federation
 
Multinations Junior Swimming Meet
 
17 - 18 April 2021 
Kyiv / Brovary (UKR)
Swimming pool 'Kupava'
50 m
 

* Last updated: 2021-04-18 18:40:35 *

!!! MEDALISTS !!!

#SwimmerYearCountry123TOTAL
1 Tuncel Merve 2005Turkey
5
4x200 free F
200 free F
800 free F
400 free F
4x100 free F
5
2 Popovici David 2004Romania
4
100 free M
50 free M
200 free M
200 medley M
1
4x100 medley M
5
3 Ertan Deniz 2004Turkey
4
400 medley F
4x200 free F
200 medley F
4x100 free F
4
3 ISAIeVA Kamila 2005Ukraine
4
4x100 medley F
200 breast F
100 breast F
50 breast F
4
5 Snitko Karyna 2004Ukraine
2
100 free F
4x100 medley F
4
50 free F
4x200 free F
200 free F
4x100 free F
6
6 ShARAFUTDINOVA Nika 2005Ukraine
2
4x100 medley F
100 back F
1
200 back F
3
6 Aslan Yigit 2003Turkey
2
4x200 free M
400 free M
1
4x100 free M
3
6 Serdar Nisa Gul 2004Turkey
2
4x200 free F
4x100 free F
1
4x100 medley F
3
6 Gracík Daniel 2004Czech Team
2
50 fly M
50 back M
1
100 fly M
3
10 Cunha Mariana Pacheco 2004Portugal
2
50 fly F
100 fly F
3
4x100 medley F
4x200 free F
4x100 free F
5
11 Demirtepe Meric 2005Turkey
2
4x200 free F
4x100 free F
1
50 free F
3
12 Servi Muharrem Batu 2004Turkey
2
4x200 free M
1500 free M
2
12 LISOVETs Volodymyr 2004Ukraine
2
4x100 medley M
100 breast M
2
12 KRYZHANIVSKYI Rostyslav 2004Ukraine
2
200 breast M
50 breast M
2
15 ZhUKOVA Yevheniia 2004Ukraine
1
4x100 medley F
3
50 fly F
50 back F
100 fly F
4
16 Ribeiro Diogo Matos 2004Portugal
1
100 fly M
2
100 free M
4x200 free M
3
50 fly M
200 free M
4x100 free M
6
17 Filiz Batuhan 2004Turkey
1
4x200 free M
2
200 free M
4x100 free M
3
17 Denizli Sudem 2005Turkey
1
200 back F
2
4x100 medley F
100 back F
3
19 ChOBOTAR Artem 2003Ukraine
1
4x100 free M
1
50 fly M
1
4x200 free M
3
19 LUKAShEV Heorhii 2004Ukraine
1
200 fly M
1
400 medley M
1
200 medley M
3
21 Bursa Jakub 2003Czech Team
1
400 medley M
1
200 medley M
2
21 Costea Bianca-Andreea 2005Romania
1
50 free F
1
100 free F
2
23 Fernandes Carolina Miranda 2005Portugal
1
50 back F
4
100 free F
4x100 medley F
4x200 free F
4x100 free F
5
24 Popescu Denis-Laurean 2003Romania
1
100 back M
2
4x100 medley M
50 back M
3
25 Rusin Danylo 2003Ukraine
1
4x100 free M
1
4x200 free M
2
25 IVCHENKO Vadym 2004Ukraine
1
4x100 free M
1
50 free M
2
25 Letnikov Oleksandr 2003Ukraine
1
4x100 medley M
1
4x200 free M
2
25 Stanislavenko Daniil 2003Ukraine
1
4x100 free M
1
100 free M
2
25 Kovalenko Andrii 2003Ukraine
1
4x100 medley M
1
100 fly M
2
30 Tanriverdi Duru 2004Turkey
1
200 fly F
1
30 Lysobei Serhii 2003Ukraine
1
4x100 medley M
1
30 Kurtdere Utku 2003Turkey
1
4x200 free M
1
30 Castro Duarte Monteiro 2003Portugal
1
200 back M
1
34 HORODNIa Mariia 2005Ukraine
4
4x200 free F
800 free F
400 free F
4x100 free F
4
35 Buran Berke 2003Turkey
3
4x100 medley M
100 back M
50 back M
3
35 Hacisalihoglu Efe 2003Turkey
3
4x100 medley M
50 free M
4x100 free M
3
37 Koutný David 2003Czech Team
2
200 fly M
1500 free M
1
400 free M
3
37 Ribeiro Gustavo Carvalhais 2003Portugal
2
4x200 free M
400 free M
1
4x100 free M
3
37 Coskun Defne 2004Turkey
2
4x100 medley F
200 breast F
1
100 breast F
3
40 Fraňková Clementina 2005Czech Team
2
400 medley F
100 breast F
2
40 Kara Kaan 2004Turkey
2
4x100 medley M
50 breast M
2
40 Danyleiko Anastasiia 2005Ukraine
2
4x200 free F
4x100 free F
2
40 Ozturk Omer Talha 2003Turkey
2
4x100 medley M
4x100 free M
2
40 DIaChENKO Mariia 2005Ukraine
2
200 fly F
200 medley F
2
45 Machado Martim Miranda 2003Portugal
1
4x200 free M
2
1500 free M
4x100 free M
3
45 Iacob Mihai 2004Romania
1
200 breast M
2
400 medley M
4x100 medley M
3
47 Dolavruk Iana 2005Ukraine
1
4x200 free F
1
400 medley F
2
47 Vavřín Šimon 2004Czech Team
1
100 breast M
1
50 breast M
2
47 Vakulyuk Paulo 2003Portugal
1
4x200 free M
1
4x100 free M
2
47 Aga Zeynep 2004Turkey
1
4x100 medley F
1
100 fly F
2
51 Savenok Ielizaveta 2005Ukraine
1
4x100 free F
1
51 Jandíková Natálie 2005Czech Team
1
50 breast F
1
51 Alli Eylul 2004Turkey
1
50 back F
1
51 Matula Vojtěch 2003Czech Team
1
200 back M
1
55 Moura Maria Ferreira 2004Portugal
4
4x100 medley F
200 fly F
4x200 free F
4x100 free F
4
56 Oliveira Ana Rita 2004Portugal
3
4x100 medley F
4x200 free F
4x100 free F
3
57 Dumitrache Tobias-George 2003Romania
2
4x100 medley M
200 fly M
2
57 Popescu Andreea-Ioana 2004Romania
2
200 breast F
100 breast F
2
57 Marin Ioana 2005Romania
2
200 back F
100 back F
2
57 Harmašová Nicole 2004Czech Team
2
200 free F
200 medley F
2
61 Hodoňová Nina 2004Slovenská
1
400 free F
1
61 Mazurenko Iaroslav 2003Ukraine
1
100 back M
1
61 Sekman Karya 2004Turkey
1
50 breast F
1
61 Kinterová Terezie 2004Czech Team
1
800 free F
1
61 Pereira Ricardo Samuel 2003Portugal
1
100 breast M
1
61 HERAShchENKO Nazar 2004Ukraine
1
4x200 free M
1
61 Kardes Kerem 2003Turkey
1
200 back M
1
61 Tužilová Natálie 2005Czech Team
1
50 fly F
1
61 Sulun Gorkem 2004Turkey
1
200 breast M
1