Girls Boys
Freestyle   Freestyle
100 м Timed Entries Startlist Results   100 м Timed Entries Startlist Results
200 м Timed Entries Startlist Results   200 м Timed Entries Startlist Results
400 м Timed Entries Startlist Results   400 м Timed Entries Startlist Results
800 м Timed Entries Startlist Results   1500 м Timed Entries Startlist Results
 
Breaststroke   Breaststroke
100 м Timed Entries Startlist Results   100 м Timed Entries Startlist Results
200 м Timed Entries Startlist Results   200 м Timed Entries Startlist Results
 
Backstroke   Backstroke
100 м Timed Entries Startlist Results   100 м Timed Entries Startlist Results
200 м Timed Entries Startlist Results   200 м Timed Entries Startlist Results
 
Butterfly   Butterfly
100 м Timed Entries Startlist Results   100 м Timed Entries Startlist Results
200 м Timed Entries Startlist Results   200 м Timed Entries Startlist Results
 
Individual medley   Individual medley
200 м Timed Entries Startlist Results   200 м Timed Entries Startlist Results
400 м Timed Entries Startlist Results   400 м Timed Entries Startlist Results
 
Other events
Boys 4x100 m medley Timed Entries Startlist Results
Girls 4x100 m medley Timed Entries Startlist Results
Boys 4x200 m freestyle Timed Entries Startlist Results
Girls 4x200 m freestyle Timed Entries Startlist Results
Boys 4x100 m freestyle Timed Entries Startlist Results
Girls 4x100 m freestyle Timed Entries Startlist Results
24.04.2021 - morning session Entries Startlist Results
1. Girls 100 m freestyle Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. ÖZDEMİR ELA NAZ TUR 56.92
2. BAKO Anastasia-Maria ROU 57.40
3. YERMISHYNA Anastasiia UKR 58.81
2. Boys 100 m freestyle Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. COZMA Stefan ROU 51.44
2. ZHOVTKO Yurii UKR 52.57
3. COGAN Mikuláš Rudolf CZE 52.96
3. Girls 200 m backstroke Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. ŞAHİN ZEYNEP SELİN TUR 2:22.05
2. ZÁVADOVÁ Petra CZE 2:23.21
3. KARANIKOLOVA Kateryna UKR 2:25.33
4. Boys 200 m backstroke Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. KNEDLA Miroslav CZE 2:04.66
2. KOŠŤÁL Samuel SVK 2:06.65
3. COJOCARU Carol-Mihai ROU 2:07.70
5. Girls 400 m individual medley Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. MANIKO Nikol UKR 5:04.67
2. JANDOVÁ Daniela CZE 5:11.36
3. CANKİ CANSU TUR 5:12.20
6. Boys 400 m individual medley Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. MALGİL ATAKAN TUR 4:28.56
2. HRABAROV Oleksii UKR 4:32.67
3. TAUCHMAN Lukáš CZE 4:40.00
7. Girls 4x100 m medley Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. TURKEY TUR 4:18.12
2. UKRAINE UKR 4:24.93
3. CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 4:27.52
8. Boys 4x100 m medley Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. UKRAINE UKR 3:51.56
2. CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 3:56.27
3. TURKEY TUR 3:56.50
24.04.2021 - evening session Entries Startlist Results
1. Girls 400 m freestyle Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. ZEVINA Oleksandra UKR 4:26.93
2. SÜPÜRGECİ SEVİM EYLÜL TUR 4:30.48
3. SÝKOROVÁ Tereza Anna CZE 4:35.29
2. Boys 400 m freestyle Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. TEMİZ TOLGA TUR 3:59.84
2. STRILETSKYI Oleksandr UKR 4:02.47
3. OBERT Kristián SVK 4:08.08
3. Girls 100 m breaststroke Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. ÖZTÜRK BERİL TUR 1:12.98
2. STUDENTOVÁ Valentýna CZE 1:14.47
3. SHAKHRAI Olena UKR 1:14.75
4. Boys 100 m breaststroke Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. GÜNAL BERKE TUR 1:06.18
2. MAKOVIICHUK Vladyslav UKR 1:06.56
3. BRATULESCU Iustinian-Dragos ROU 1:06.83
5. Girls 100 m butterfly Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. DEMİRAN NİLSU TUR 1:01.91
2. YERMISHYNA Anastasiia UKR 1:02.67
3. VOKATÁ Eliška CZE 1:04.38
6. Boys 100 m butterfly Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. KNEDLA Miroslav CZE 55.62
2. COZMA Stefan ROU 56.67
3. BENDIUZHENKO Mykhailo UKR 57.25
7. Girls 4x200 m freestyle Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 8:39.18
2. UKRAINE UKR 8:47.18
3. SLOVENSKÁ SVK 9:18.07
8. Boys 4x200 m freestyle Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. TURKEY TUR 7:42.58
2. UKRAINE UKR 7:43.59
3. SLOVENSKÁ SVK 7:59.73
25.04.2021 - morning session Entries Startlist Results
1. Girls 800 m freestyle Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. ZEVINA Oleksandra UKR 9:16.42
2. SÜPÜRGECİ SEVİM EYLÜL TUR 9:16.63
3. SÝKOROVÁ Tereza Anna CZE 9:34.08
2. Boys 200 m breaststroke Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. ATAMAN YİĞİT ALP TUR 2:22.98
2. BRATULESCU Iustinian-Dragos ROU 2:24.83
3. MAKOVIICHUK Vladyslav UKR 2:26.71
3. Girls 200 m breaststroke Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. ÖZTÜRK BERİL TUR 2:35.56
2. SHAKHRAI Olena UKR 2:41.16
3. STUDENTOVÁ Valentýna CZE 2:42.49
4. Boys 100 m backstroke Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. ZHELTIAKOV Oleksandr UKR 55.52
2. KNEDLA Miroslav CZE 57.60
3. DINU Patrick-Sebastian ROU 57.92
5. Girls 100 m backstroke Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. ÖZDEMİR ELA NAZ TUR 1:04.62
2. KARANIKOLOVA Kateryna UKR 1:06.83
3. ZÁVADOVÁ Petra CZE 1:07.22
6. Boys 1500 m freestyle Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. UZUNKAYA BORA TUR 15:53.30
2. STRILETSKYI Oleksandr UKR 16:14.92
3. SEMERA Milan CZE 16:55.36
25.04.2021 - evening session Entries Startlist Results
1. Girls 200 m freestyle Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. HELVACIOĞLU NİL TUR 2:06.74
2. BAKO Anastasia-Maria ROU 2:07.44
3. CHALUPOVÁ Adéla CZE 2:09.42
2. Boys 200 m freestyle Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. COZMA Stefan ROU 1:53.75
2. TESLENKO Taras UKR 1:53.85
3. TEMİZ TOLGA TUR 1:53.94
3. Girls 200 m butterfly Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. BISCHOFOVÁ Terezie CZE 2:25.30
2. KUDLAČOVÁ Petra SVK 2:51.21
4. Boys 200 m butterfly Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. IRAVUL AYKUT MERT TUR 2:04.60
2. KOŠŤÁL Samuel SVK 2:05.41
3. BENDIUZHENKO Mykhailo UKR 2:07.11
5. Girls 200 m individual medley Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. MANIKO Nikol UKR 2:23.20
2. ZÁVADOVÁ Petra CZE 2:26.55
3. ŞAHİN ZEYNEP SELİN TUR 2:28.09
6. Boys 200 m individual medley Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. MALGİL ATAKAN TUR 2:07.40
2. HRABAROV Oleksii UKR 2:07.78
3. KNEDLA Miroslav CZE 2:08.25
7. Girls 4x100 m freestyle Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. TURKEY TUR 3:55.25
2. CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 3:58.15
3. UKRAINE UKR 3:58.95
8. Boys 4x100 m freestyle Timed Entries Startlist Results

1. UKRAINE UKR 3:28.87
2. ROMANIA ROU 3:29.77
3. TURKEY TUR 3:32.88