Федерація плавання України
 
Multinations Youth Swimming Meet
 
24 - 25 квітня 2021 р.
м. Бровари
Купава
50 м
 

* Last updated: 2021-04-25 18:19:30 *

!!! BEST RESULTS BY FINA POINTS !!!

GIRLS
1752 ÖZDEMİR ELA NAZ 06Turkey
100 free
(4x100 free W)
56.84
2749 ÖZDEMİR ELA NAZ 06Turkey
100 free 56.92
3731 Bako Anastasia-Maria 06Romania
100 free 57.40
4719 DEMİRAN NİLSU 06Turkey
100 fly 1:01.91
5715 ÖZTÜRK BERİL 06Turkey
200 breast 2:35.56
6708 HELVACIOĞLU NİL 06Turkey
200 free 2:06.74
7707 ÖZDEMİR ELA NAZ 06Turkey
100 back 1:04.62
8703 Závadová Petra 06Czech Republic
200 free
(4x200 free W)
2:07.06
9696 Bako Anastasia-Maria 06Romania
200 free 2:07.44
10695 ZEVINA Oleksandra 06Ukraine
400 free 4:26.93
11693 Bako Anastasia-Maria 06Romania
100 free
(4x100 free W)
58.43
YERMISHYNA Anastasiia 06Ukraine
100 fly 1:02.67
12685 Vokatá Eliška 06Czech Republic
200 free 2:08.12
SHCHERBAKOVA Yelizaveta 06Ukraine
100 fly 1:02.92
13683 MANIKO Nikol 06Ukraine
200 medley 2:23.20
14682 Závadová Petra 06Czech Republic
100 free
(4x100 free W)
58.72
15679 DEMİRAN NİLSU 06Turkey
100 free 58.83
YERMISHYNA Anastasiia 06Ukraine
100 free 58.81
16678 ÖZTÜRK BERİL 06Turkey
100 breast 1:12.98
17677 Závadová Petra 06Czech Republic
400 free 4:29.29
18671 YERMISHYNA Anastasiia 06Ukraine
100 free
(4x100 free W)
59.04
19668 MANIKO Nikol 06Ukraine
400 medley 5:04.67
SÜPÜRGECİ SEVİM EYLÜL 07Turkey
400 free 4:30.48
20665 Chalupová Adéla 06Czech Republic
200 free 2:09.42

BOYS
1814 ZHELTIAKOV Oleksandr 05Ukraine
100 back 55.52
2783 ZHELTIAKOV Oleksandr 05Ukraine
100 back
(4x100 medley M)
56.24
3772 TEMİZ TOLGA 06Turkey
400 free 3:59.84
4762 UZUNKAYA BORA 05Turkey
1500 free 15:53.30
TEMİZ TOLGA 06Turkey
1500 free 15:53.23
5758 Cozma Stefan 05Romania
100 free 51.44
6748 MALGİL ATAKAN 05Turkey
400 medley 4:28.56
7747 STRILETSKYI Oleksandr 05Ukraine
400 free 4:02.47
8741 Dinu Patrick-Sebastian 05Romania
100 free 51.82
9740 Cozma Stefan 05Romania
100 free
(4x100 free M)
51.85
10734 TESLENKO Taras 05Ukraine
400 free 4:03.96
11729 Knedla Miroslav 05Czech Republic
100 back 57.60
12728 BILETSKYI Illia 05Ukraine
100 free 52.13
13723 Knedla Miroslav 05Czech Republic
200 back 2:04.66
Knedla Miroslav 05Czech Republic
100 back
(4x100 medley M)
57.77
14722 BILETSKYI Illia 05Ukraine
100 free
(4x100 free M)
52.28
15721 Cozma Stefan 05Romania
200 free 1:53.75
16719 TESLENKO Taras 05Ukraine
200 free 1:53.85
17717 TEMİZ TOLGA 06Turkey
200 free 1:53.94
Dinu Patrick-Sebastian 05Romania
100 back 57.92
18716 MALGİL ATAKAN 05Turkey
200 medley 2:07.40
19715 HRABAROV Oleksii 05Ukraine
400 medley 4:32.67
20713 STRILETSKYI Oleksandr 05Ukraine
1500 free 16:14.92