50 м вільний стиль - жінки |
| Розряди: | мсмк | 24.82 | мс | 27.50 | кмс | 28.50 | I | 30.00 | II | 34.00 | III | 38.00 | I юн | 44.00 | II юн | 50.00 |
|
20 / 20 / 0 / 0 |
1 | МАСАЛІКІНА Кіра | 10
| кмс
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 28.79 | I | 555
|
| Коломоєць Г. | |
2 | МАМЕДОВА Діана | 07
| кмс
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 28.88 | I | 550
|
| Вишницька Г., Коломоєць Г. | |
3 | ТІМКОВСЬКА Аріна | 09
| I
| Харків | МСДЮСШОР | | 29.37 | I | 523
|
| Котляр С., Алпатов В. | |
4 | БРЕДИХІНА Вікторія | 09
| кмс
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 29.41 | I | 521
|
| Романова Г., Бондар Н. | |
5 | МАЛЯРЧУК Олена | 04
| I
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-6 | | 29.59 | I | 511
|
| Пеньков С. | |
6 | РЕУТА Поліна | 10
| I
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 30.33 | II | 475
|
| Романова Г., Бондар Н. | |
7 | КАЗОРІНА Дарина | 06
| I
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-6 | | 30.46 | II | 469
|
| Пеньков С. | |
8 | КОСТІНА Марія | 10
| I
| Дніпро | КДЮСШ-4 | ДФКС | 31.09 | II | 441
|
| Гава А., Євстафьєва С. | |
9 | КУСТАРНІКОВА Аліса | 10
| I
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 31.11 | II | 440
|
| Гайдар К. | |
10 | КУРИШКО Анжеліка | 08
| II
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-6 | | 31.17 | II | 437
|
| Корнюшин О. | |
11 | ЗАДОРОЖНЯ Аліса | 07
| II
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-2 | | 32.02 | II | 403
|
| Петриченко О. | |
12 | КАЛЬЧЕНКО Анастасія | 09
| II
| Соледар | Артемсіль | | 32.03 | II | 403
|
| Зеленцов О., Морозова Т., Оболонко Ю. | |
13 | УРОВСЬКА Мар'яна | 09
| II
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-6 | | 32.63 | II | 381
|
14 | ДЯЧЕНКО Вікторія | 08
| II
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-10 | | 33.02 | II | 368
|
15 | КУРИШКО Сімона | 10
| II
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-6 | | 33.16 | II | 363
|
16 | ПАСІЧНИК Марія | 11
| II
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 34.86 | III | 313
|
17 | ПОЧКАЙ Анна | 07
| I
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 34.97 | III | 310
|
18 | ТИХЕНКО Діана | 09
| II
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 35.11 | III | 306
|
19 | АСТАНІНА Любов | 11
| III
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-10 | | 35.71 | III | 291
|
20 | ГАВРИЛОВА Дар'я | 10
| II
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 36.43 | III | 274
|
|
50 м вільний стиль - чоловіки |
| Розряди: | мсмк | 21.91 | мс | 24.00 | кмс | 25.00 | I | 27.00 | II | 30.00 | III | 34.50 | I юн | 39.00 | II юн | 44.00 |
|
37 / 35 / 0 / 2 |
1 | ШАПОВАЛОВ Даніл | 07
| мс
| Запоріжжя | Спартак-КПУ | | 23.60 | мс | 695
|
| Шлюєв П. | |
2 | КЕСІЛЬ Денис | 00
| мсмк
| Дніпро | | | 23.84 | мс | 674
|
| Корнюшин О., Карташов К. | |
3 | КРАЄВСЬКИЙ Дмитро | 07
| кмс
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 24.70 | кмс | 606
|
| Краєвська І., Краєвський Д. | |
4 | ОВЧІННІКОВ Максим | 03
| мс
| Запоріжжя | Салют | ДФКС | 25.10 | I | 578
|
| Карташов К., Разумєєнко Н. | |
5 | БУГАЄВСЬКИЙ Кирило | 06
| кмс
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 25.57 | I | 546
|
| Дарага Ж. | |
6 | МАЛИШ Денис | 08
| кмс
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 25.70 | I | 538
|
| Гайдар К. | |
7 | МАМАЛИГА Олег | 08
| кмс
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 26.46 | I | 493
|
| Карауш В., Гайдар К. | |
8 | ВАХНО Владислав | 06
| I
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 26.63 | I | 484
|
| Фоменко К., Бондар Н. | |
9 | РОЙ Андрій | 06
| I
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-2 | | 26.69 | I | 480
|
| Петриченко О. | |
9 | ПОДЄНЄЖНИЙ Владислав | 08
| I
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 26.69 | I | 480
|
| Коломоєць Г. | |
11 | ПОПОВИЧ Ярослав | 07
| I
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 26.85 | I | 472
|
| Краєвська І., Краєвський Д. | |
12 | ДЕНИСЮК Владислав | 04
| I
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-6 | | 26.99 | I | 465
|
| Куришко А. | |
13 | СУПРУН Ігор | 08
| I
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 27.09 | II | 459
|
14 | ЛІТВІН Данило | 05
| I
| Дніпро | Інваспорт | | 27.10 | II | 459
|
15 | РИЖЕНКОВ Микита | 09
| I
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 27.19 | II | 454
|
16 | ВАСИЛЬЄВ Богдан | 06
| I
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 27.33 | II | 447
|
17 | ПОПОВ Іван | 05
| I
| Дніпро | СК Велес sport | | 27.43 | II | 442
|
18 | ТИХЕНКО Валентин | 10
| II
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 27.45 | II | 442
|
19 | КОЛЄСНІКОВ Іван | 09
| I
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 27.49 | II | 440
|
20 | ВОЛОСЕНКО Владислав | 08
| I
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 27.85 | II | 423
|
21 | ЧЕРНИШ Євген | 08
| II
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-10 | | 28.10 | II | 412
|
22 | ДЕНИСЮК Захар | 06
| II
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-6 | | 28.11 | II | 411
|
23 | СЕПТА Максим | 08
| II
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-6 | | 28.12 | II | 411
|
24 | ПОПОВ Даніїл | 07
| II
| Дніпро | СК Велес sport | | 28.33 | II | 402
|
25 | ЛУК'ЯНЕНКО Єгор | 09
| II
| Дніпро | Юність | ДФКС | 28.44 | II | 397
|
26 | ПЛОХОЦКИЙ Глеб | 08
| II
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 28.47 | II | 396
|
27 | БОРЩ Нікіта | 06
| II
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-10 | | 29.23 | II | 366
|
28 | СІЛКІН Владислав | 08
| II
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 29.31 | II | 363
|
29 | ФЕДЮЧУК Костянтин | 10
| II
| Дніпро | ДФКС | | 29.47 | II | 357
|
30 | ЩЕРБА Назар | 09
| II
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-2 | | 29.61 | II | 352
|
31 | САБУЦЬКИЙ Назар | 09
| II
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 29.88 | II | 342
|
32 | ГУМЕНЮК Єгор | 08
| III
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 30.35 | III | 327
|
33 | РАЧКОВ Олександр | 07
| II
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 30.60 | III | 319
|
34 | ПЕТРУЧЕК Максим | 09
| III
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-6 | | 31.25 | III | 299
|
35 | ДЯЧУК Віталій | 12
| I юн
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-6 | | 33.32 | III | 247
|
| ПИРОГОВ Данило | 07
| кмс
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-2 | | Н/С | |
|
| ПОЛЯКОВ Олександр | 08
| кмс
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-2 | | Н/С | |
|
|
50 м батерфляй - жінки |
| Розряди: | кмс | 30.30 | I | 32.50 | II | 36.50 | III | 42.00 | I юн | 47.50 | II юн | 53.50 |
|
13 / 13 / 0 / 0 |
1 | ЗАГОРОВСЬКА Анна | 07
| мс
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 28.65 | кмс | 620
|
| Краєвська І., Краєвський Д., Литвиненко Л. | |
2 | УРОВСЬКА Діана | 05
| кмс
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-6 | | 31.15 | I | 482
|
| Корнюшин О. | |
3 | ЦИКЛАУРІ Поліна | 07
| кмс
| Тернопіль | КДЮСШ-1 | | 31.19 | I | 480
|
| Коломоєць Г., Антонишин К. | |
3 | МАМЕДОВА Діана | 07
| кмс
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 31.19 | I | 480
|
| Вишницька Г., Коломоєць Г. | |
5 | МАСАЛІКІНА Кіра | 10
| кмс
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 31.80 | I | 453
|
| Коломоєць Г. | |
6 | МАЛЯРЧУК Олена | 04
| I
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-6 | | 32.15 | I | 438
|
| Пеньков С. | |
7 | ІСЛАНКІНА Софія | 08
| кмс
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 32.55 | II | 422
|
| Євстафьєва К., Євстафьєв М. | |
8 | КУПИРА Марія | 08
| I
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 33.53 | II | 386
|
| Дарага Ж. | |
9 | ШКІТАК Анастасія | 10
| кмс
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 34.13 | II | 366
|
| Доскач С., Гайдар К. | |
10 | КУРИШКО Анжеліка | 08
| II
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-6 | | 35.09 | II | 337
|
| Корнюшин О. | |
11 | КУРИШКО Сімона | 10
| II
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-6 | | 35.69 | II | 320
|
| Корнюшин О. | |
12 | ЛІСНЯК Аріна | 11
| II
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-10 | | 35.78 | II | 318
|
| Іващенко Г., Литвин О., Задірака І. | |
13 | ДЯЧЕНКО Вікторія | 08
| II
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-10 | | 36.83 | III | 291
|
|
50 м батерфляй - чоловіки |
| Розряди: | кмс | 27.50 | I | 29.50 | II | 33.00 | III | 37.00 | I юн | 42.00 | II юн | 48.00 |
|
26 / 26 / 0 / 0 |
1 | КЕСІЛЬ Денис | 00
| мсмк
| Дніпро | | | 25.55 | кмс | 662
|
| Корнюшин О., Карташов К. | |
2 | МАРШАЛОВ Олександр | 06
| кмс
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 26.89 | кмс | 568
|
| Дарага Ж. | |
3 | КОТЛЯРОВ Микита | 06
| кмс
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 26.92 | кмс | 566
|
| Щіпакова Т., Ржепецький О. | |
4 | ШАКУЛА Володимир | 07
| кмс
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 27.25 | кмс | 545
|
| Сидорченко А. | |
5 | ЛЕПША Дмитро | 08
| I
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 27.28 | кмс | 544
|
| Гайдар К. | |
6 | МАЛИШ Денис | 08
| кмс
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 28.02 | I | 502
|
| Гайдар К. | |
7 | ЧУГРЄЄВ Євгеній | 06
| I
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | ДФКС | 28.20 | I | 492
|
| Бондар Н. | |
8 | КОЛЄСНІКОВ Іван | 09
| I
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 29.01 | I | 452
|
| Гайдар К. | |
9 | МАКОВЕЦЬКИЙ Назар | 09
| I
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 29.09 | I | 448
|
| Романова Г., Бондар Н. | |
10 | ПОПОВ Іван | 05
| I
| Дніпро | СК Велес sport | | 29.25 | I | 441
|
| Роговік С. | |
11 | ПШЕНІЧНІКОВ Дмитро | 07
| I
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 29.39 | I | 435
|
| Щіпакова Т., Ржепецький О. | |
12 | ДЕНИСЮК Владислав | 04
| I
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-6 | | 29.41 | I | 434
|
| Куришко А. | |
13 | БОНДАРЧУК Родіон | 09
| II
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 29.50 | I | 430
|
14 | ХОДЬКО Павло | 09
| I
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 29.55 | II | 428
|
15 | ВОЛОСЕНКО Владислав | 08
| I
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 29.59 | II | 426
|
16 | ПОНОМАРЕНКО Максим | 07
| I
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-10 | | 30.34 | II | 395
|
17 | КОНОПЛІН Роман | 08
| II
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 30.56 | II | 386
|
18 | ЧЕРНИШ Євген | 08
| II
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-10 | | 31.70 | II | 346
|
19 | МІЛЮТІН Ярослав | 10
| II
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 31.94 | II | 338
|
20 | КОВАЛКО Сергій | 08
| II
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 32.02 | II | 336
|
20 | БУГАЄВСЬКИЙ Кирило | 06
| кмс
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 32.02 | II | 336
|
22 | ВАСИЛЬЄВ Богдан | 06
| I
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 32.26 | II | 328
|
23 | КАЧУРОВСЬКИЙ Клим | 08
| II
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 32.60 | II | 318
|
24 | ТЕРЕНКОВ Тимофій | 08
| I
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 32.75 | II | 314
|
25 | ЧУРКІН Іван | 10
| II
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 34.72 | III | 263
|
26 | ПЕТРУЧЕК Максим | 09
| III
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-6 | | 37.27 | I юн | 213
|
|
100 м брас - жінки |
| Розряди: | мсмк | 1:06.88 | мс | 1:15.00 | кмс | 1:19.00 | I | 1:25.00 | II | 1:35.00 | III | 1:47.00 | I юн | 2:01.00 |
|
14 / 13 / 0 / 1 |
1 | ТКАЧЕНКО Аліна | 05
| мс
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | ДФКС | 1:14.36 | мс | 641
|
| Карташов К., Бондар Н. | |
2 | СУЛЕЙМАНОВА Роксолана | 07
| мс
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 1:15.78 | кмс | 606
|
| Краєвська І., Краєвський Д., Литвиненко Л. | |
3 | ВОЛОШИНА Крістіна | 05
| кмс
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-2 | | 1:21.44 | I | 488
|
| Петриченко О. | |
4 | СІМОНЕНКО Аліна | 08
| кмс
| Харків | Спартак | | 1:21.90 | I | 480
|
| Уткіна В., Алпатов В. | |
5 | ПАНЧЕНКО Владислава | 08
| кмс
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 1:23.00 | I | 461
|
| Краєвський Д., Мусієнко . | |
6 | ПОЧКАЙ Анна | 07
| I
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 1:23.61 | I | 451
|
| Воробйова Т., Бєлова О., Головчак М. | |
7 | ЦИКЛАУРІ Поліна | 07
| кмс
| Тернопіль | КДЮСШ-1 | | 1:24.16 | I | 442
|
| Коломоєць Г., Антонишин К. | |
8 | МАЛЯРЧУК Олена | 04
| I
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-6 | | 1:24.38 | I | 439
|
| Пеньков С. | |
9 | БОРОВИКОВА Анфіса | 09
| I
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 1:24.77 | I | 432
|
| Романова Г., Бондар Н. | |
10 | КУСТАРНІКОВА Аліса | 10
| I
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 1:25.68 | II | 419
|
| Гайдар К. | |
11 | КАЗОРІНА Дарина | 06
| I
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-6 | | 1:25.70 | II | 419
|
| Пеньков С. | |
12 | ЗАДОРОЖНЯ Аліса | 07
| II
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-2 | | 1:33.59 | II | 321
|
| Петриченко О. | |
13 | ТИХЕНКО Діана | 09
| II
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 1:36.63 | III | 292
|
| ЧИРКОВА Діана | 10
| II
| Дніпро | Метеор | | Н/С | |
|
|
100 м брас - чоловіки |
| Розряди: | мсмк | 59.91 | мс | 1:06.50 | кмс | 1:10.00 | I | 1:16.00 | II | 1:24.00 | III | 1:35.00 | I юн | 1:47.00 |
|
20 / 20 / 0 / 0 |
1 | КИЗИМЕНКО Давід | 04
| мс
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 1:05.30 | мс | 660
|
| Максімова О. | |
2 | МІШИН Михайло | 07
| кмс
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 1:09.44 | кмс | 549
|
| Краєвська І., Краєвський Д., Литвиненко Л. | |
3 | КИТАЙЦЕВ Володимир | 08
| кмс
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 1:09.70 | кмс | 543
|
| Литвиненко Л., Краєвська І., Краєвський Д. | |
4 | КАМЕКА Олег | 07
| кмс
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 1:11.29 | I | 507
|
| Щіпакова Т., Ржепецький О. | |
5 | ГУЛЕВИЧ Віктор | 07
| I
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 1:12.59 | I | 481
|
| Самаренко С. | |
6 | БУШТРУК Тимур | 08
| кмс
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 1:13.88 | I | 456
|
| Фоменко К., Бондар Н. | |
7 | ПРИТУЛА Іван | 08
| I
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 1:14.89 | I | 438
|
| Гайдар К. | |
8 | ЄРЬОМІН Максим | 09
| I
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 1:15.94 | I | 420
|
| Євстафьєва К., Євстафьєва С. | |
9 | РОЙ Андрій | 06
| I
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-2 | | 1:16.79 | II | 406
|
| Петриченко О. | |
10 | МОРОЗ Олексій | 09
| I
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 1:17.06 | II | 402
|
| Гайдар К., Євстафьєва С., Євстафьєва К. | |
11 | ЧУГРЄЄВ Євгеній | 06
| I
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | ДФКС | 1:17.13 | II | 401
|
| Бондар Н. | |
12 | ПАЩЕНКО Матвій | 09
| кмс
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 1:17.77 | II | 391
|
| Євстафьєва К., Євстафьєва С., Євстафьєв М. | |
13 | ІВАНЮК Володимир | 09
| II
| Дніпро | Юність | ДФКС | 1:18.07 | II | 386
|
14 | КРАВЦОВ Ілля | 09
| II
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 1:22.18 | II | 331
|
15 | ТИХЕНКО Валентин | 10
| II
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 1:22.42 | II | 328
|
16 | ГОНЧАР Іван | 09
| I
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 1:23.92 | II | 311
|
17 | ПЛОХОЦКИЙ Глеб | 08
| II
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 1:25.02 | III | 299
|
18 | ДЕРЕВЕНКО Дмитро | 10
| II
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 1:26.89 | III | 280
|
19 | САБУЦЬКИЙ Назар | 09
| II
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 1:27.00 | III | 279
|
20 | ГУМЕНЮК Єгор | 08
| III
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 1:28.47 | III | 265
|
|
100 м на спині - жінки |
| Розряди: | мсмк | 59.80 | мс | 1:07.50 | кмс | 1:11.00 | I | 1:16.00 | II | 1:24.50 | III | 1:35.50 | I юн | 1:47.50 |
|
4 / 4 / 0 / 0 |
1 | БРЕДИХІНА Вікторія | 09
| кмс
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 1:09.45 | кмс | 566
|
| Романова Г., Бондар Н. | |
2 | ЧЕРЕМИСІНА Анна | 08
| кмс
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 1:11.76 | I | 513
|
| Євстафьєва К., Євстафьєва С., Євстафьєв М. | |
3 | КОСТІНА Марія | 10
| I
| Дніпро | КДЮСШ-4 | ДФКС | 1:18.57 | II | 390
|
| Гава А., Євстафьєва С. | |
4 | ПАСІЧНИК Марія | 11
| II
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 1:27.76 | III | 280
|
| Вишницька Г., Краєвська І., Краєвський Д. | |
|
100 м на спині - чоловіки |
| Розряди: | мсмк | 53.72 | мс | 59.50 | кмс | 1:03.00 | I | 1:08.00 | II | 1:15.00 | III | 1:25.00 | I юн | 1:35.00 |
|
22 / 22 / 0 / 0 |
1 | КОТЕНКО Микола | 07
| мс
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 1:01.05 | кмс | 603
|
| Сидорченко А. | |
2 | КРЕМЛЯКОВ Владислав | 00
| мс
| Дніпро | Інваспорт | | 1:01.10 | кмс | 602
|
| Щербань А. | |
3 | ПОЛЯКОВ Олександр | 08
| кмс
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-2 | | 1:02.03 | кмс | 575
|
| Петриченко О. | |
4 | ПИРОГОВ Данило | 07
| кмс
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-2 | | 1:02.36 | кмс | 566
|
| Дніпровська М. | |
5 | СОЛОГУБ Данило | 07
| кмс
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 1:02.46 | кмс | 563
|
| Щіпакова Т., Ржепецький О. | |
6 | КРАСІН Михайло | 06
| кмс
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 1:03.01 | I | 549
|
| Кулик О., Цвєтов О. | |
7 | ДЕРКАЧ Євген | 06
| кмс
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-10 | | 1:04.31 | I | 516
|
| Литвин О. | |
8 | СКРИПНИК Олександр | 08
| кмс
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 1:04.88 | I | 503
|
| Сидорченко А. | |
9 | КОРОЛЮК Даніїл | 05
| кмс
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 1:05.53 | I | 488
|
| Євстафьєва С., Євстафьєв М. | |
10 | ЛЕПША Дмитро | 08
| I
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 1:06.30 | I | 471
|
| Гайдар К. | |
11 | ВАХНО Владислав | 06
| I
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 1:06.36 | I | 470
|
| Фоменко К., Бондар Н. | |
12 | БЄЛОВ Корній | 07
| I
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 1:07.25 | I | 451
|
| Фоменко К., Бондар Н. | |
13 | КОНОПЛІН Роман | 08
| II
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 1:07.63 | I | 444
|
14 | СИСОЄВ Андрій | 06
| кмс
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 1:07.88 | I | 439
|
15 | ЯКИМОВИЧ Ілля | 07
| I
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 1:10.15 | II | 397
|
16 | ПОНОМАРЕНКО Максим | 07
| I
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-10 | | 1:10.28 | II | 395
|
17 | МУХА Олексій | 05
| кмс
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 1:10.80 | II | 387
|
18 | БОРЩ Нікіта | 06
| II
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-10 | | 1:11.25 | II | 379
|
19 | ЩЕРБА Назар | 09
| II
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-2 | | 1:16.09 | III | 311
|
20 | ДЕНИСЮК Захар | 06
| II
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-6 | | 1:17.49 | III | 295
|
21 | РАЧКОВ Олександр | 07
| II
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 1:18.46 | III | 284
|
22 | ДЯЧУК Віталій | 12
| I юн
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-6 | | 1:29.38 | I юн | 192
|
|
200 м комплексне плавання - жінки |
| Розряди: | мсмк | 2:12.12 | мс | 2:27.00 | кмс | 2:35.00 | I | 2:47.00 | II | 3:06.00 | III | 3:30.00 | I юн | 3:57.00 |
|
13 / 12 / 0 / 1 |
1 | ЗАГОРОВСЬКА Анна | 07
| мс
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 2:29.31 | кмс | 602
|
| Краєвська І., Краєвський Д., Литвиненко Л. | |
2 | РОДІНА Вероніка | 08
| I
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 2:37.77 | I | 510
|
| Євстафьєва К., Євстафьєва С., Євстафьєв М. | |
3 | ІСЛАНКІНА Софія | 08
| кмс
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 2:40.15 | I | 488
|
| Євстафьєва К., Євстафьєв М. | |
4 | МАСАЛІКІНА Кіра | 10
| кмс
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 2:42.46 | I | 467
|
| Коломоєць Г. | |
5 | КУПИРА Марія | 08
| I
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 2:42.75 | I | 465
|
| Дарага Ж. | |
6 | КУСТАРНІКОВА Аліса | 10
| I
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 2:43.88 | I | 455
|
| Гайдар К. | |
7 | БОРОВИКОВА Анфіса | 09
| I
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 2:43.99 | I | 454
|
| Романова Г., Бондар Н. | |
8 | КАЛЬЧЕНКО Анастасія | 09
| II
| Соледар | Артемсіль | | 2:51.08 | II | 400
|
| Зеленцов О., Морозова Т., Оболонко Ю. | |
9 | БЕЗЦІННА Дарина | 10
| II
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 2:52.49 | II | 390
|
| Коломоєць Г., Литвиненко Л. | |
10 | ЛІСНЯК Аріна | 11
| II
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-10 | | 3:01.58 | II | 335
|
| Іващенко Г., Литвин О., Задірака І. | |
11 | ФІЛІПЕНКО Вікторія | 12
| II
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 3:03.43 | II | 325
|
| Бойко К., Краєвська І. | |
12 | ГАВРИЛОВА Дар'я | 10
| II
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 3:14.17 | III | 274
|
| Гайдар К. | |
| ЧИРКОВА Діана | 10
| II
| Дніпро | Метеор | | Н/С | |
|
|
200 м комплексне плавання - чоловіки |
| Розряди: | мсмк | 1:58.64 | мс | 2:12.00 | кмс | 2:20.00 | I | 2:30.00 | II | 2:47.00 | III | 3:09.00 | I юн | 3:32.00 |
|
36 / 34 / 1 / 1 |
1 | СИСОЄВ Андрій | 06
| кмс
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 2:13.60 | кмс | 621
|
| Фоменко К., Бондар Н. | |
2 | КОРОЛЮК Даніїл | 05
| кмс
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 2:13.69 | кмс | 620
|
| Євстафьєва С., Євстафьєв М. | |
3 | БУШТРУК Тимур | 08
| кмс
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 2:15.31 | кмс | 598
|
| Фоменко К., Бондар Н. | |
4 | ПЛОСКОНОС Нікіта | 02
| мс
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 2:16.39 | кмс | 583
|
| Щіпакова Т., Ржепецький О. | |
5 | МІШИН Михайло | 07
| кмс
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 2:16.80 | кмс | 578
|
| Краєвська І., Краєвський Д., Литвиненко Л. | |
6 | КРАСІН Михайло | 06
| кмс
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 2:17.53 | кмс | 569
|
| Кулик О., Цвєтов О. | |
7 | МАЛИШ Денис | 08
| кмс
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 2:17.55 | кмс | 569
|
| Гайдар К. | |
8 | КРАЄВСЬКИЙ Дмитро | 07
| кмс
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 2:19.00 | кмс | 551
|
| Краєвська І., Краєвський Д. | |
9 | КОТЛЯРОВ Микита | 06
| кмс
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 2:19.56 | кмс | 545
|
| Щіпакова Т., Ржепецький О. | |
10 | КРЕМЛЯКОВ Владислав | 00
| мс
| Дніпро | Інваспорт | | 2:21.90 | I | 518
|
| Щербань А. | |
11 | МОРОЗ Олексій | 09
| I
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 2:23.53 | I | 501
|
| Гайдар К., Євстафьєва С., Євстафьєва К. | |
12 | МАРШАЛОВ Олександр | 06
| кмс
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 2:26.24 | I | 473
|
| Дарага Ж. | |
13 | МАКОВЕЦЬКИЙ Назар | 09
| I
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 2:27.16 | I | 464
|
14 | АБДУЛЛІН Саліх | 03
| кмс
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 2:28.23 | I | 454
|
15 | ПОДЄНЄЖНИЙ Владислав | 08
| I
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 2:30.98 | II | 430
|
16 | ГОНЧАР Іван | 09
| I
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 2:32.40 | II | 418
|
17 | ЛІТВІН Данило | 05
| I
| Дніпро | Інваспорт | | 2:32.52 | II | 417
|
18 | ЄРЬОМІН Максим | 09
| I
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 2:32.53 | II | 417
|
19 | КОЛЄСНІКОВ Іван | 09
| I
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 2:32.81 | II | 415
|
20 | РИЖЕНКОВ Микита | 09
| I
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 2:34.25 | II | 403
|
21 | ХОДЬКО Павло | 09
| I
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 2:35.16 | II | 396
|
22 | ПШЕНІЧНІКОВ Дмитро | 07
| I
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 2:36.30 | II | 388
|
23 | ДЕРЕВЕНКО Дмитро | 10
| II
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 2:36.60 | II | 385
|
24 | ПРИТУЛА Іван | 08
| I
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 2:37.05 | II | 382
|
25 | БОНДАРЧУК Родіон | 09
| II
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 2:38.87 | II | 369
|
26 | СЕПТА Максим | 08
| II
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-6 | | 2:38.88 | II | 369
|
27 | СІЛКІН Владислав | 08
| II
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 2:39.77 | II | 363
|
28 | ІВАНЮК Володимир | 09
| II
| Дніпро | Юність | ДФКС | 2:40.62 | II | 357
|
29 | КАЧУРОВСЬКИЙ Клим | 08
| II
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 2:45.84 | II | 324
|
30 | ФЕДЮЧУК Костянтин | 10
| II
| Дніпро | ДФКС | | 2:46.56 | II | 320
|
31 | ЛУК'ЯНЕНКО Єгор | 09
| II
| Дніпро | Юність | ДФКС | 2:47.81 | III | 313
|
32 | ЧУРКІН Іван | 10
| II
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 2:47.87 | III | 313
|
33 | ПОПОВ Даніїл | 07
| II
| Дніпро | СК Велес sport | | 2:48.67 | III | 308
|
34 | КРАВЦОВ Ілля | 09
| II
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 2:53.73 | III | 282
|
| КАМЕКА Олег | 07
| кмс
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | Д/К | |
|
| КИЯЩЕНКО Станіслав | 08
| кмс
| Харків | Спартак | | Н/С | |
|
|
400 м вільний стиль - жінки |
| Розряди: | мсмк | 4:08.10 | мс | 4:35.00 | кмс | 4:49.00 | I | 5:12.00 | II | 5:47.00 | III | 6:37.00 | I юн | 7:37.00 |
|
7 / 7 / 0 / 0 |
1 | ЧЕРЕМИСІНА Анна | 08
| кмс
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 4:40.38 | кмс | 599
|
| Євстафьєва К., Євстафьєва С., Євстафьєв М. | |
2 | РОДІНА Вероніка | 08
| I
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 4:53.56 | I | 522
|
| Євстафьєва К., Євстафьєва С., Євстафьєв М. | |
3 | СУЛЕЙМАНОВА Роксолана | 07
| мс
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 4:54.88 | I | 515
|
| Краєвська І., Краєвський Д., Литвиненко Л. | |
4 | ШКІТАК Анастасія | 10
| кмс
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 4:57.10 | I | 503
|
| Доскач С., Гайдар К. | |
5 | РЕУТА Поліна | 10
| I
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 5:03.66 | I | 471
|
| Романова Г., Бондар Н. | |
6 | БЕЗЦІННА Дарина | 10
| II
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 5:25.88 | II | 381
|
| Коломоєць Г., Литвиненко Л. | |
7 | ФІЛІПЕНКО Вікторія | 12
| II
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | 5:50.79 | III | 306
|
| Бойко К., Краєвська І. | |
|
400 м вільний стиль - чоловіки |
| Розряди: | мсмк | 3:47.71 | мс | 4:10.00 | кмс | 4:24.00 | I | 4:44.00 | II | 5:16.00 | III | 5:57.00 | I юн | 6:40.00 |
|
9 / 8 / 0 / 1 |
1 | МАМАЛИГА Олег | 08
| кмс
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 4:14.69 | кмс | 645
|
| Карауш В., Гайдар К. | |
2 | ПАЩЕНКО Матвій | 09
| кмс
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 4:18.20 | кмс | 619
|
| Євстафьєва К., Євстафьєва С., Євстафьєв М. | |
3 | МУХА Олексій | 05
| кмс
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 4:36.70 | I | 503
|
| Кулик О. | |
4 | ТЕРЕНКОВ Тимофій | 08
| I
| Дніпро | Метеор | | 4:44.41 | II | 463
|
| Гайдар К. | |
5 | ЯКИМОВИЧ Ілля | 07
| I
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 4:50.41 | II | 435
|
| Назарова О., Євстафьєва С., Євстафьєв М. | |
6 | СУПРУН Ігор | 08
| I
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 4:57.32 | II | 405
|
| Дарага Ж. | |
7 | МІЛЮТІН Ярослав | 10
| II
| Дніпро | ДФКС | ДФКС | 5:00.93 | II | 391
|
| Євстафьєв М., Євстафьєва С. | |
8 | ДАРАГА Рінат | 09
| II
| Кривий Ріг | ДЮСШ-1 | | 5:11.05 | II | 354
|
| Дарага Ж. | |
| ПОПОВИЧ Ярослав | 07
| I
| Кам'янське | ДЮСШ-5 | | Н/С | |
|
|