ВЫПОЛНЕНИЕ НОРМАТИВОВ СПОРТИВНЫХ РАЗРЯДОВ
|
Информация представлена для ознакомления
|
1 | Грималюк Анастасія | 2006 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 100 в/с | 1:03.23 | кмс | Москалець О., Очередько І.
|
2 | Індицький Артем | 2003 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 бр | 33.94 | I | Волошенко Є.
|
3 | Алманов Борис | 2005 | Дніпро
| ДЮСШ-4
|
| 100 в/с | 1:00.54 | I | Проворов М., Проворова С.
|
4 | Аляб'єва Іванна-Софія | 2007 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 100 в/с | 1:07.50 | I | Москалець О., Очередько І.
|
5 | Гайдай Єлизавета | 2008 | Дніпро
| ДФКС
|
| 100 в/с | 1:08.00 | I | Мамотько О., Романова Г.
|
6 | Любар Владислав | 2005 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 100 в/с | 1:00.81 | I | Баранець О.
|
7 | Михалевич Анастасія | 2009 | Дніпро
| ДФКС
|
| 100 в/с | 1:07.47 | I | Євстафьєв М., Євстафьєва С., Євстафьєва К.
|
8 | Абрамов Ігор | 1969 | Дніпро
| Dnepr Masters
|
| 50 бат | 30.80 | II |
|
9 | Абросімов Микита | 2005 | Дніпро
| КСП Метеор
|
| 50 в/с | 29.41 | II | Волошенко Є.
|
10 | Антонова Ольга | 2008 | Дніпро
| ДФКС
|
| 50 бр | 43.34 | II | Євстафьєв М., Євстафьєва С.
|
11 | Буштрук Тимур | 2008 | Дніпро
| ДФКС
|
| 200 в/с | 2:27.02 | II | Фоменко К., Романова Г.
|
12 | Володін Максим | 2007 | Дніпро
| ДФКС
|
| 100 в/с | 1:06.94 | II | Євстафьєв М., Євстафьєва С., Євстафьєва К.
|
13 | Демиденко Дар'я | 2008 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 200 бр | 3:19.47 | II | Король А., Сорокіна Н.
|
14 | Донець Лада | 2008 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 100 бр | 1:35.00 | II | Щукін С.
|
15 | Заблоцький Дмитро | 2006 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 в/с | 29.80 | II | Щукін С.
|
16 | Каченюк Поліна | 2007 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 н/сп | 39.20 | II | Москалець О., Очередько І.
|
17 | Клочко Владислав | 2006 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 в/с | 29.58 | II | Димова А.
|
18 | Ковзік Дар'я | 2008 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 100 в/с | 1:15.00 | II | Сорокіна Н., Король А.
|
19 | Кокін Юрій | 1977 | Дніпро
| Dnepr Masters
|
| 200 в/с | 2:24.88 | II |
|
20 | Мурашко Валерій | 1959 | Дніпро
| Dnepr Masters
|
| 50 в/с | 29.86 | II |
|
21 | Мушкет Маргарита | 2007 | Дніпро
| СК Велес sport
|
| 50 бр | 42.46 | II | Роговік С.
|
22 | Пархоменко Яна | 2008 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 н/сп | 39.90 | II | Карауш В.
|
23 | Райський Максим | 2009 | Дніпро
| ДФКС
|
| 200 кп | 2:47.00 | II | Фоменко К., Романова Г.
|
24 | Рясик Андрій | 2005 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 100 в/с | 1:08.00 | II | Карауш В., Мілокостова Л., Волошенко Є.
|
25 | Семенов Олександр | 2006 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 200 бр | 3:01.12 | II | Руденко Н., Баранець О., Пирогова К.
|
26 | Удовенко Максим | 2005 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 в/с | 29.33 | II | Волошенко Є.
|
27 | Шевель Катерина | 2006 | Дніпро
| ДФКС
|
| 50 бр | 42.37 | II | Романова Г.
|
28 | Яценко Антон | 2005 | Дніпро
| ДЮСШ-4
|
| 100 в/с | 1:07.89 | II | Клименко В., Марочкін В.
|
29 | Антонюк Ярослав | 2006 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 в/с | 34.06 | III | Соловйова Л.
|
30 | Брусілова Марія | 1979 | Дніпро
| Dnepr Masters
|
| 50 в/с | 35.64 | III |
|
31 | Гончарова Ольга | 1977 | Дніпро
| Dnepr Masters
|
| 100 бр | 1:43.62 | III |
|
32 | Григоров Павло | 2007 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 в/с | 34.50 | III | Баранець О.
|
33 | Гуланов Микита | 2007 | Дніпро
| ДЮСШ-4
|
| 100 в/с | 1:11.50 | III | Проворова С.
|
34 | Добарин Владислав | 2008 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 бр | 42.28 | III | Соловйова Л.
|
35 | Жилін Володимир | 2007 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 в/с | 34.23 | III | Мамотько О.
|
36 | Коваленко Олександр | 1971 | Дніпро
| Dnepr Masters
|
| 50 в/с | 32.73 | III |
|
37 | Ковбик Анастасія | 2009 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 н/сп | 44.02 | III | Король А., Сорокіна Н.
|
38 | Куник Григорій | 2005 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 в/с | 33.91 | III | Соловйова Л.
|
39 | Лагуненко Таісія | 2010 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 н/сп | 43.58 | III | Доскач С.
|
40 | Ларин Олександр | 2006 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 бр | 43.27 | III | Мамотько О.
|
41 | Ларькова Ольга | 2010 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 100 в/с | 1:24.64 | III | Лапшин А., Баранець О.
|
42 | Лубенець Данило | 2006 | Дніпро
| ДЮСШ-4
|
| 50 в/с | 33.26 | III | Клименко В.
|
43 | Максимчук Любов | 2008 | Дніпро
| СК Велес sport
|
| 100 бр | 1:46.20 | III | Роговік С.
|
44 | Марченков Андрій | 2009 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 в/с | 33.36 | III | Сорокіна Н., Король А.
|
45 | Олефіренко Богдан | 2007 | Дніпро
| СК Велес sport
|
| 50 н/сп | 37.57 | III | Роговік С.
|
46 | Орловська Влада | 2009 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 бр | 49.24 | III | Король А., Сорокіна Н.
|
47 | Очередник Архіп | 2008 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 в/с | 34.06 | III | Карауш В.
|
48 | Пацина Марія | 2009 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 200 бр | 3:44.81 | III | Сорокіна Н., Король А.
|
49 | Плоцьких Денис | 2007 | Дніпро
| ДЮСШ-4
|
| 50 в/с | 34.50 | III | Логомінова І.
|
50 | Стеренчук Платон | 2008 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 в/с | 34.29 | III | Гайдар К.
|
51 | Стрижко Артур | 2009 | Дніпро
| СК Велес sport
|
| 50 н/сп | 39.00 | III | Роговік С.
|
52 | Тараненко Назар | 2008 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 в/с | 33.00 | III | Соловйова Л.
|
53 | Токарчук Назар | 2006 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 100 в/с | 1:17.00 | III | Щукін С.
|
54 | Фанигіна Дарія | 1992 | Дніпро
| Dnepr Masters
|
| 50 в/с | 34.78 | III |
|
55 | Чернецький Даніїл | 2008 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 бр | 43.02 | III | Димова А.
|
56 | Чижик Федір | 2008 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 в/с | 34.34 | III | Баранець О., Лапшин А.
|
57 | Єременко Михайло | 2006 | Дніпро
| ДЮСШ-4
|
| 50 н/сп | 41.73 | I юн | Логомінова І.
|
58 | Аксьонов Ярослав | 2010 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 в/с | 38.99 | I юн | Гаркавенко Г.
|
59 | Біла Анастасія | 2010 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 в/с | 43.06 | I юн | Щукін С.
|
60 | Білецький Максим | 2009 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 н/сп | 42.25 | I юн | Гаркавенко Г.
|
61 | Васильєва Вікторія | 2008 | Дніпро
| ДЮСШ-4
|
| 50 н/сп | 49.15 | I юн | Проворова С.
|
62 | Виходцева Ксенія | 2007 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 в/с | 42.51 | I юн | Димова А.
|
63 | Вороненко Максим | 2007 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 в/с | 37.30 | I юн | Гусєв О.
|
64 | Гарбузов Михайло | 2009 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 100 в/с | 1:25.95 | I юн | Сорокіна Н., Король А.
|
65 | Гаруля Анастасія | 2009 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 в/с | 43.75 | I юн | Щукін С.
|
66 | Доніч Максим | 2009 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 в/с | 38.03 | I юн | Король А.
|
67 | Дідук Вадим | 2009 | Дніпро
| ДФКС
|
| 50 в/с | 38.39 | I юн | Євстафьєв М., Євстафьєва С., Євстафьєва К.
|
68 | Заручевська Вікторія | 2009 | Дніпро
| Інваспорт
|
| 100 в/с | 1:36.77 | I юн | Чемеринська І.
|
69 | Зирянова Вероніка | 2007 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 в/с | 43.19 | I юн | Щукін С.
|
70 | Касьян Юрій | 2006 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 в/с | 38.97 | I юн | Мамотько О.
|
71 | Климуша Кирило | 2009 | Дніпро
| СК Перспектива
|
| 50 в/с | 37.22 | I юн | Деревянко Т.
|
72 | Кобзар Алексей | 2007 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 100 бр | 1:43.10 | I юн | Гусєв О.
|
73 | Ковальов Вадим | 2006 | Дніпро
| ДЮСШ-4
|
| 50 в/с | 36.35 | I юн | Логомінова І.
|
74 | Константинов Руслан | 2010 | Дніпро
| ДФКС
|
| 50 в/с | 36.34 | I юн | Романова Г.
|
75 | Коняєв Руслан | 1967 | Дніпро
| Dnepr Masters
|
| 200 бр | 3:38.00 | I юн |
|
76 | Курочкіна Дарина | 2011 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 н/сп | 49.45 | I юн | Доскач С.
|
77 | Кучинська Альбіна | 2008 | Дніпро
| ДЮСШ-4
|
| 50 в/с | 42.32 | I юн | Несмачна О., Проворова С., Клименко В.
|
78 | Лебедєв Максим | 2007 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 в/с | 36.00 | I юн | Димова А.
|
79 | Манойло Олексій | 2007 | Дніпро
| ДЮСШ-4
|
| 50 в/с | 38.65 | I юн | Проворова С.
|
80 | Міньковський Натан | 2009 | Дніпро
| ДЮСШ-4
|
| 50 в/с | 36.87 | I юн | Несмачна О., Клименко В., Логомінова І.
|
81 | Мінєєв Олександр | 2008 | Дніпро
|
|
| 50 в/с | 38.58 | I юн |
|
82 | Нельга Дмитро | 2007 | Дніпро
| ДЮСШ-4
|
| 50 в/с | 38.64 | I юн | Клименко В., Логомінова І.
|
83 | Ноздрін Єгор | 2006 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 в/с | 36.75 | I юн | Соловйова Л.
|
84 | Носенко Максим | 2008 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 в/с | 38.90 | I юн | Соловйова Л.
|
85 | Олейник Святослав | 2006 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 н/сп | 42.11 | I юн | Мамотько О.
|
86 | Осінній Артур | 2009 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 в/с | 38.93 | I юн | Король А., Сорокіна Н.
|
87 | Пашко Олександр | 1967 | Дніпро
| Dnepr Masters
|
| 50 в/с | 36.45 | I юн |
|
88 | Петрова Тетяна | 1963 | Дніпро
| Dnepr Masters
|
| 50 бр | 53.98 | I юн |
|
89 | Реута Поліна | 2010 | Дніпро
| ДФКС
|
| 100 в/с | 1:34.81 | I юн | Романова Г.
|
90 | Русін Стефанія | 2010 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 в/с | 44.00 | I юн | Доскач С.
|
91 | Савченко Артемій | 2010 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 200 бр | 3:50.84 | I юн | Щукін С.
|
92 | Синельник Андрій | 2007 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 в/с | 38.92 | I юн | Карауш В.
|
93 | Таран Ульяна | 2009 | Ілларіонове
| КСП Метеор
|
| 50 н/сп | 49.37 | I юн | Волошенко Є.
|
94 | Чорна Поліна | 2007 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 в/с | 43.71 | I юн | Димова А.
|
95 | Шкарупа Варвара | 2011 | Дніпро
| ДФКС
|
| 50 н/сп | 46.15 | I юн | Євстафьєв М., Євстафьєва К.
|
96 | Акімов Іван | 2006 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 в/с | 40.29 | II юн | Димова А.
|
97 | Василевський Кирило | 2011 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 в/с | 43.50 | II юн | Доскач С.
|
98 | Вишнивецький Кирило | 2010 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 в/с | 42.67 | II юн | Гаркавенко Г.
|
99 | Водолазська Марія | 2010 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 н/сп | 56.25 | II юн | Доскач С.
|
100 | Гарамова Альбіна | 2009 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 н/сп | 51.60 | II юн | Маньковська А.
|
101 | Геворгян Рафік | 2008 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 бр | 53.66 | II юн | Сорокіна Н.
|
102 | Деветьєв Кирило | 2006 | Дніпро
| КСП Метеор
|
| 50 в/с | 40.16 | II юн | Волошенко Є.
|
103 | Дубовик Артем | 2007 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 в/с | 40.93 | II юн | Карауш В.
|
104 | Журавська Марина | 2012 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 в/с | 47.38 | II юн | Гаркавенко Г.
|
105 | Кашкін Андрій | 2008 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 н/сп | 47.40 | II юн | Гусєв О.
|
106 | Кирильчук Кирило | 2011 | Дніпро
| КСП Метеор
|
| 50 н/сп | 50.00 | II юн | Доскач С.
|
107 | Кирьянов Михаил | 2007 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 в/с | 40.05 | II юн | Мамотько О.
|
108 | Коваленко Михайло | 2009 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 100 в/с | 1:33.19 | II юн | Карауш В.
|
109 | Козачок Кіра | 2009 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 в/с | 49.81 | II юн | Карауш В.
|
110 | Колтанюк Михайло | 2010 | Дніпро
| КСП Метеор
|
| 50 в/с | 44.00 | II юн | Доскач С.
|
111 | Комар Анастасія | 2007 | Дніпро
| ДЮСШ-4
|
| 50 бр | 1:01.13 | II юн | Проворова С.
|
112 | Кромська Євгенія | 2006 | Дніпро
| ДЮСШ-4
|
| 50 н/сп | 54.49 | II юн | Проворова С.
|
113 | Куршаков Мирослав | 2011 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 в/с | 43.92 | II юн | Лабунець О.
|
114 | Левченко Софія | 2009 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 н/сп | 52.35 | II юн | Щукін С.
|
115 | Липитуха Святослав | 2011 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 н/сп | 50.00 | II юн | Лабунець О.
|
116 | Малієнко Володимир | 2008 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 в/с | 41.62 | II юн | Король А.
|
117 | Мороз Вероніка | 2011 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 н/сп | 56.20 | II юн | Щукін С.
|
118 | Мясніков Кирило | 2009 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 в/с | 42.70 | II юн | Щукін С.
|
119 | Напольських Денис | 2008 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 в/с | 40.29 | II юн | Гусєв О.
|
120 | Петренко Артем | 2009 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 в/с | 43.12 | II юн | Щукін С.
|
121 | Прищепчук Давід | 2011 | Дніпро
| ДФКС
|
| 50 в/с | 43.66 | II юн | Романова Г.
|
122 | Рибалко Артем | 2009 | Дніпро
| СК Велес sport
|
| 50 н/сп | 48.93 | II юн | Роговік С.
|
123 | Смішко Агата | 2010 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 н/сп | 52.66 | II юн | Доскач С.
|
124 | Соболєв Ілля | 2009 | Дніпро
| КСП Метеор
|
| 50 в/с | 42.34 | II юн | Доскач С.
|
125 | Соколов Ярослав | 2010 | Дніпро
| ДФКС
|
| 50 н/сп | 47.72 | II юн | Євстафьєв М.
|
126 | Сорокін Богдан | 2011 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 в/с | 43.96 | II юн | Доскач С.
|
127 | Сорсорян Тігран | 2006 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 в/с | 39.62 | II юн | Димова А.
|
128 | Сусло Артем | 2011 | Дніпро
| Метеор
|
| 50 н/сп | 49.37 | II юн | Лабунець О.
|
129 | Хаітова Вероніка | 2008 | Дніпро
| МКДЮСШ
|
| 50 н/сп | 53.28 | II юн | Гусєв О.
|
130 | Шарапова Олена | 1964 | Дніпро
| Dnepr Masters
|
| 50 в/с | 47.31 | II юн |
|
131 | Юрків Данііл | 2010 | Дніпро
| ДФКС
|
| 50 н/сп | 45.41 | II юн | Євстафьєв М.
|
132 | Якушевич Валерія | 2007 | Дніпро
| Dnipro Ducks
|
| 50 н/сп | 50.32 | II юн | Карпушкін Д.
|
133 | Якушов Гліб | 2009 | Дніпро
| Інваспорт
|
| 50 бр | 53.54 | II юн | Чемеринська І.
|
|